Classement Général
90 KM LICENCIES


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1074
M  COUMET Bertrand
2h12'31
D
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
2
1083
M  WOLF Gregoire
2h12'31
C
FRA  PAU VELO 64 (64)
3
1085
M  FOUQUET Pierre
2h12'31
C
FRA  ACBB (65)
4
1058
M  LOCHE Rémi
2h12'31
C
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
5
1018
M  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey
2h12'31
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS (47)
6
1050
M  GUY Titouan
2h12'31
C
FRA  LESCARS VS (31)
7
1079
M  MARROT Romain
2h12'34
C
FRA  DEJANTES 65 (65)
8
1057
M  BAZALGETTE Romain
2h12'34
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB (47)
9
1021
M  STEPHAN Pierre
2h12'34
D
FRA  SC SERRES CASTET (64)
10
1022
M  QUILEZ Aurélien
2h12'34
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS (47)
11
1054
M  VISSIO Pierre
2h12'34
C
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS (64)
12
1009
M  FERNANDEZ Sebastien
2h12'34
D
FRA  GCP (64)
13
1090
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
2h12'34
C
FRA  ACBB (65)
14
1024
M  MARCO Thierry
2h12'34
E
FRA  VCMAZEROIS (64)
15
1084
M  CAZALA Stephane
2h12'34
F
FRA  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION (65)
16
1053
M  DESRIAC Thomas
2h12'34
D
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (VCRO) (31)
17
1078
M  AUREGLIA Stéphane
2h12'34
F
FRA  VCMAUVEZIN (32)
18
1061
M  JONDREVILLE Jonathan
2h12'34
D
FRA  ACBB (65)
19
1076
M  LORENZI Hugo
2h12'34
C
FRA  ACBB (65)
20
1060
M  BONNARD Corentin
2h12'34
D
FRA  TARBES CYCLISME COMPETITION (65)
21
1026
M  BRAUD Aurelien
2h12'34
D
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
22
1106
M  MARTIN Jean-Noël
2h12'34
G
FRA  U S DACQUOISE (40)
23
1002
M  MURA Jean
2h12'34
C
FRA  LESCAR VS (64)
24
1023
M  QUILEZ Corentin
2h12'34
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS (47)
25
1088
M  FOUQUET Florian
2h12'34
C
FRA  LESCAR VS (65)
26
1105
M  DUCAT Eric
2h12'34
E
FRA  VC MAZEROIS (64)
27
1052
M  PAULOIN Guilhem
2h12'34
C
FRA  LESCAR VS (65)
28
1099
M  CAZEMAJOU Jérôme
2h12'34
D
FRA  LVCTONNEINS (47)
29
1017
M  DUPIN Baptiste
2h12'34
C
FRA  LVCT TONNEINS (47)
30
1112
M  TENET Guilhem
2h12'34
C
FRA  GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
31
1011
M  SALGADO Daniel
2h12'34
E
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
32
1037
M  GASSMANN Philippe
2h12'34
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
33
1073
M  LAVILLE Eric
2h12'34
F
FRA  EST-BEARN CYCLOSPORT (64)
34
1010
M  MARTIN Florian
2h12'34
C
FRA  USM (31)
35
1048
M  PINGUET-DEMOUGEOT Grégoire
2h12'34
C
FRA  LESCAR VS (64)
36
1095
M  NOIROT Mathieu
2h12'34
D
FRA  GCP (64)
37
1004
M  ROUSTAIN Alexandre
2h12'34
E
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
38
1101
M  JAUREGUIBERRY Iñaki
2h12'34
C
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS CYCLISME (64)
39
1065
M  MANSE Daniel
2h12'34
E
FRA  ACBB (65)
40
1029
M  MARIA Nicolas
2h12'34
E
FRA  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS (64)
41
1016
M  LARAT Hugues
2h12'34
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
42
1103
M  NAY Stephane
2h12'34
E
FRA  TSA UNIBALLER (47)
43
1077
M  COLLINEAU Marc
2h12'34
C
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
44
1051
M  CHEVERRY Julien
2h12'34
D
FRA  SA MAULEON (64)
45
1031
M  PERRET Lucas
2h12'34
C
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1092
M  MANZATO Hugi
2h12'34
C
FRA  MC82 (82)
47
1086
M  TEZE Julien
2h12'34
E
FRA  STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40)
48
1038
M  HOVASSE Nicolas
2h12'34
C
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (32)
49
1039
M  BRONDINO Guilhem
2h12'34
A
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
50
1108
M  DARBO Christophe
2h12'34
E
FRA  TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (40)
51
1082
M  GOMEZ Vincent
2h12'34
E
FRA  VELO CLUB MONTOIS (40)
52
1028
M  LAFENETRE Thibaut
2h12'40
D
FRA  CC MADIRAN (32)
53
1097
M  ESTAY Anthony
2h12'40
E
FRA  VELO CLUB COTE D ARGENT (47)
54
1064
M  GRYGIEL Alexis
2h12'40
D
FRA  VELO CLUB SALISIEN (64)
55
1003
M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
2h12'40
D
FRA  MC82 (31)
56
1068
M  LOUBINEAUD Peter
2h12'40
D
FRA  LVC TONNEINS (33)
57
1093
M  KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
2h12'40
E
FRA  TEAM DEFENSE (82)
58
1100
M  CAZALA Jeremy
2h12'44
C
FRA  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION (65)
59
1055
M  PÉFOURQUE Anthony
2h12'49
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB (47)
60
1096
M  BATTIN Antoine
2h13'05
D
FRA  VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS (64)
61
1025
M  GARROCQ David
2h16'59
D
FRA  VC MAZEROIS (44)
62
1032
M  RINALDI Kevin
2h16'59
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE (32)
63
1040
M  PASTOR Lucas
2h18'19
C
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
64
1062
M  VANDAELE Pascal
2h18'38
G
FRA  STADE MONTOIS (64)
65
1071
M  DUBOSC Matéo
2h18'38
A
FRA  VCSG (33)
66
1014
M  TISON Jerome
2h18'41
E
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
67
1033
M  CRASPAY Dylan
2h18'41
C
FRA  FC OLORON CYCLISME (65)
68
1102
M  ESCAICH Thibault
2h18'41
C
FRA  PLAISANCE AMICAL CYCLISME (31)
69
1047
M  FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques
2h18'41
H
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32)
70
1030
M  DUBOSC Baptiste
2h18'44
C
FRA  ACBB (65)
71
1091
M  CASANOVAS Yoann
2h18'45
D
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (33)
72
1063
M  DE ANTONI Leo
2h18'46
A
FRA  ISL RANDO (65)
73
1089
M  JOURDAN Bastien
2h18'46
D
FRA  VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC (40)
74
1094
M  BRAUD Gregory
2h18'48
E
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
75
1066
M  JOUCLA Sébastien
2h20'07
E
FRA  ISL RANDO (65)
76
1035
M  JONES Guy
2h21'15
C
GBR  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82)
77
1081
M  LAZARY Mathias
2h25'01
C
FRA  GUIDONS BAYONNAIS (64)
78
1045
M  VALLENARI Sébastien
2h25'03
E
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32)
79
1056
M  ROSELLO Nicolas
2h25'03
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
80
1036
M  DEMEAUTIS Kevin
2h25'40
D
FRA  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN (64)
81
1104
F  ALICOT Anne-Rose
2h29'05
B
FRA  GUIDON BIASSAIS (47)
82
1008
M  PLATE Henri
2h29'05
D
FRA  GIBOU (17)
83
1072
M  BAUZIL Olivier
2h31'20
C
FRA  LESCAR VS (65)
84
1041
M  GIGOUNOUX Stéphane
2h32'08
E
FRA  GUIDON BIASSAIS (47)
85
1006
M  DAFFOS David
2h32'08
F
FRA  DEJANTES65 (65)
86
1109
M  TALENTON Xavier
2h32'08
D
FRA  UCCONDOM (32)
87
1075
M  LANGEVIN Stephane
2h32'08
F
FRA  GCP (64)
88
1019
M  PÉCOSTE Christian
2h32'08
G
FRA  CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS (47)
89
1007
M  DEHES Marc
2h32'08
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
90
1080
M  MERCOU Florian
2h32'14
D
FRA  BARZUN (64)
91
1059
M  ROY Thibaud
2h32'16
D
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
92
1044
M  SOURBADERE Joël
2h34'34
F
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32)
93
1034
M  MOUSSY Thibault
2h35'14
C
FRA  PEYREHORADE SC (40)
94
1042
M  CHAUVIN Mathieu
2h35'16
E
FRA  SO6 DE TOULOUSE (31)
95
1046
M  RENAULT Thierry
2h38'33
F
FRA  AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31)
96
1107
M  BOURDON Anthony
2h42'21
C
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
97
1098
F  GOROSTEGUI Marie
2h47'43
B
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS CYCLISME (64)
98
1067
M  LAMBERT Jules
2h59'33
A
FRA  ISL RANDO (65)
99
1015
M  FLEURY Jean Yves
3h01'09
G
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (56)
100
1001
M  MARGOUX Franck
3h15'50
F
FRA  AVC LIBOURNE (87)
DNF
1012
M  BLANCHET Jeremy
Abandon
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS (47)
DNF
1020
M  SABADIE Emmanuel
Abandon
F
FRA  VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET (47)
DNF
1027
M  SARRABAYROUSE Hugo
Abandon
C
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
DNF
1043
M  MISTRI Christophe
Abandon
E
FRA  DEJANTES 65 (64)
DNF
1070
M  SEGOVIANO Christophe
Abandon
E
FRA  TCC (65)
DNF
1087
M  CERESUELA Mathieu
Abandon
C
FRA  LESCAR (65)
DNF
1110
M  RAMETTE Thomas
Abandon
D
FRA  A.C.E. (07)
DNF
1111
M  LE CERF Romain
Abandon
D
FRA  MONTAUBAN
Dernière mise à jour le 21/02/2022 10:04:47