Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GUILLON Antoine Master 3 (M3) X () |
|
4 |
ROUILLET Vincent Master 3 (M3) ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
6 |
PAYEN Charles Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85) |
|
8 |
PLIHON Wilfrid Master 2 (M2) VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27) |
|
9 |
MORETTO Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
|
12 |
BOYER Jean-Hugues Master 4 (M4) VAL-DE-REUIL AC (76) |
|
13 |
VUILLERMOZ LAURENT Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
14 |
MARTIN Stephane Master 3 (M3) BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE (24) |
|
15 |
RUHLMANN Patrick Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
18 |
CHAUSSIN Philippe Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN LE BLANC (45) |
|
20 |
CASSIN Denis Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
|
21 |
DUSSEAU Laurent Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
|
23 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Pierre Master 2 (M2) SAMEON (59) |
|
24 |
MOREAU Matthieu Master 1 (M1) BLOIS (41) |
|
25 |
GOULMOT Sébastien Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
27 |
CASSAGNES Jean Luc Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
28 |
JIMONET Jean-Baptiste Master 2 (M2) VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27) |
|
29 |
BREUIL Olivier Master 1 (M1) AMBAZAC (87) |
|
30 |
LEMAIRE Nicolas Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (47) |
|
32 |
ROUMEGOUS Helène Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
|
34 |
ROZENCWAIG Franck Master 3 (M3) VILLELAURE (84) |
|
36 |
VERDALLE Cédric Master 2 (M2) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
|
37 |
PERGET Mathieu Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82) |
|
38 |
DE GIUSTI Yves Master 3 (M3) BOUCONNE TEAM (31) |
|
39 |
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
40 |
SERIEYS Laurent Master 2 (M2) LABESSERETTE (15) |
|
41 |
CLAVEL Alexandre Master 2 (M2) SAINT-PIERRE-DE-LAGES (31) |
|
42 |
OUSSET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GOURDON (46) |
|
43 |
MIQUEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) OXYGENE 32/ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
44 |
GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) FUMEL (47) |
|
46 |
BALAHACHI Rafion Master 1 (M1) CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS (38) |
|
47 |
SOTTIL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOUFFAILLES (82) |
|
48 |
RIFFAUD Jérôme Master 1 (M1) USCCO (33) |
|
49 |
HUBERT Pierre Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
|
2 |
JANUSZ Christophe Master 0 (M0) AS EFFIAT (63) |
Non Partant |
3 |
BERNARD Franck Master 3 (M3) DEFI OUTDOOR (17) |
Non Partant |
5 |
DOMEC Eric Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
Non Partant |
10 |
MARTEL Olivier Master 2 (M2) VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27) |
Non Partant |
11 |
GALLAIS Karine Master 3 (M3) VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27) |
Non Partant |
16 |
DELMAS Thomas Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
17 |
HARRATI Eric Master 4 (M4) SBS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
19 |
DREUX Christophe Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN LE BLANC (45) |
Non Partant |
22 |
DUCOUX Cédric Master 1 (M1) URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
26 |
BAGES Frédéric Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS ASMT (31) |
Non Partant |
33 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord Master 0 (M0) MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
50 |
GRAS Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) MARSEILLE (13) |
Non Partant |