Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
524
F  CHARON Clementine
1h22'09
M1
FRA  COURS VRR (46)
2
465
F  CARMAGNAC Catherine
1h23'23
M2
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
3
512
F  GRES Nathalie
1h25'22
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
4
604
F  MIAILHE Pascale
1h27'33
M3
FRA  
5
608
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h27'33
M2
FRA  
6
492
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h28'01
M1
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
7
490
F  RONDEAUX Brigitte
1h28'44
M5
FRA  ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DANJOU (49)
8
588
F  LIGONIE Pascale
1h29'07
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
9
511
F  FERLAY Marie
1h30'51
M3
FRA  BARGUELONNE EN QUERCY (46)
10
516
F  FRONK Cathy
1h33'04
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
11
468
F  GAUSSON Gaelle
1h33'18
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
12
496
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h35'45
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
13
589
F  FONTES Virginie
1h37'27
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
14
477
F  SERAFINI Aline
1h39'26
M2
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
15
556
F  ALIAGA Lesley
1h39'37
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
16
526
F  BARTHÉLÉMY Marlène
1h42'34
M0
FRA  BELLEFONT- LA RAUZE (46)
17
514
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h44'18
M3
FRA  CAHORS TRIATLHON (46)
18
554
F  COULON Audrey
1h44'24
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
19
509
F  BACH Nicole
1h44'30
M5
FRA  SATUC (31)
20
464
F  FAURIE Sandra
1h45'05
SE
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
21
493
F  GREGORIO Annabelle
1h46'12
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
22
603
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
1h46'30
M6
FRA  
23
499
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
1h47'46
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
24
508
F  LE DORTZ Sandra
1h48'15
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
25
544
F  VITRAC Nicole
1h48'49
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
26
451
F  CHAYRIGUES Karine
1h49'05
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
27
575
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
1h49'16
M1
FRA  FIAC (81)
28
564
F  DESCAZAUX Valerie
1h49'44
M3
FRA  CAPBRETON (40)
29
497
F  FIERLEJ-SCHMITT Aurelia
1h49'47
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDETRES (46)
30
607
F  COSTES Laurie
1h49'59
SE
FRA  
31
591
F  TREZIERES Caroline
1h50'05
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
32
482
F  GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
1h50'19
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
33
595
F  BAUMES Stephanie
1h50'26
M2
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
34
461
F  BACHERE Véronique
1h50'28
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
35
481
F  ALBERTO Léanna
1h54'25
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
36
602
F  CARIA Perrine
1h55'36
M1
FRA  
37
453
F  MATHY Laurence
1h55'43
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE (47)
38
535
F  SUNDBY Charlotte
1h55'44
M0
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
39
460
F  FORESTIER Cecile
1h55'57
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
40
510
F  MERLE Florence
1h56'10
M4
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
41
586
F  SALCET Sandrine
1h57'00
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
42
527
F  SERRA Muriel
1h57'39
M1
FRA  PUY L EVEQUE (46)
43
518
F  RUAMPS Elodie
1h57'39
M1
FRA  CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46)
44
519
F  VIDAL Emilie
1h57'39
M1
FRA  BELAYE (46)
45
558
F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
1h59'44
M0
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
46
559
F  LARROQUE Alexia
1h59'44
SE
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
47
485
F  SOURSOU Marie-Jose
2h00'03
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
48
583
F  GAYET Laura
2h02'42
SE
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
49
553
F  BRAUDEY Laurie
2h02'42
SE
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
50
580
F  MONTEILS Odyle
2h03'14
M8
FRA  TEAM GLOBETRAILEUR (82)
51
472
F  PERIDY Stéphanie
2h05'13
M2
FRA  SAINT BENOIT (86)
52
552
F  RAYNAL Laurence
2h05'43
M0
FRA  MONTECH (82)
53
539
F  TEILLET Deborah
2h09'06
M0
FRA  FUMEL (47)
54
536
F  DOGER Milène
2h09'06
M0
FRA  FUMEL (47)
DNF
551
F  DUCLAUX Fanny
Abandon
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
476
M  THORIN Maxime
1h02'05
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
2
515
M  DESMARTIN Camille
1h04'20
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
3
609
M  MARQUIS Patrice
1h07'34
M3
FRA  
4
555
M  CALDERON Sebastien
1h08'26
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
5
599
M  MARTINS CASTRO Raphael
1h08'39
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
6
467
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h10'17
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
7
582
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h11'11
ES
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
8
458
M  BALDY Jean-Marc
1h12'30
M4
FRA  CATUS (46)
9
606
M  COSTES Jean Pierre
1h14'03
M3
FRA  
10
557
M  PREVOT Simon
1h15'34
JU
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
11
488
M  DUBOIS Fabien
1h15'43
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
12
578
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h15'45
SE
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
13
605
M  BOURBIGOT Mael
1h16'41
JU
FRA  
14
543
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h17'00
ES
FRA  CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
15
585
M  DUDON Frederic
1h17'02
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
16
540
M  CRASSAT Sylvain
1h18'51
SE
FRA  EGLISE NEUVE DE VERGT (24)
17
494
M  HEILMANN Lucas
1h19'42
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
18
576
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h19'46
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
19
550
M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
1h20'25
ES
FRA  LOUBRESSAC (46)
20
483
M  SERVAT Nicolas
1h21'05
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
21
521
M  BOURGEOIS Remi
1h21'48
JU
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
22
579
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
1h22'07
SE
FRA  NEANT (46)
23
466
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h22'38
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
24
597
M  PAGES Cyril
1h23'00
M0
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
25
574
M  NOELL Laurent
1h23'13
M2
FRA  TACO (81)
26
533
M  BALITRAND Jérome
1h23'20
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
27
463
M  LAPOIRE Yannick
1h23'23
M4
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (47)
28
573
M  CALMETTE Pierric
1h24'24
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
29
610
M  FERREIRA Hugo
1h24'46
SE
FRA  
30
545
M  BESSIERE Éric
1h25'00
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
31
593
M  LACOMBE Jerome
1h25'18
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
32
568
M  POUSSOU Eric
1h26'04
M3
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
33
541
M  SOULIE Jean-Marie
1h26'25
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES 3 COMBES (46)
34
520
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
1h26'57
M2
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
35
600
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h27'13
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
36
491
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h27'27
M3
FRA  QUERCY D + (82)
37
528
M  RAUFFET Mathieu
1h27'47
SE
FRA  MONTBRUN (46)
38
569
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h28'05
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
39
531
M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h28'41
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
40
504
M  SINGLANDE Leo
1h28'49
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
41
587
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h29'21
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
42
584
M  CUQUEL Gerard
1h29'58
M5
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
43
507
M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
1h29'59
M0
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
44
560
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h30'12
M2
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
45
529
M  BLANC Jean Charles
1h30'18
M2
FRA  EXTRA PEDESTRES (46)
46
459
M  DROUET Cedric
1h30'20
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
47
500
M  BOUCHUD Christian
1h31'53
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
48
489
M  CAUMONT Christian
1h32'16
M5
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
49
594
M  WATTEBLED Philippe
1h34'11
M3
FRA  NESPOULS (19)
50
566
M  MILLET Nicolas
1h34'16
M2
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
51
532
M  BOS Thierry
1h34'24
M3
FRA  COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
52
571
M  ERSFELD Patrick
1h34'43
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
53
546
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
1h35'22
M3
FRA  PRADINES (46)
54
590
M  GRIMAL Cédric
1h35'42
M3
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
55
562
M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
1h35'46
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
56
478
M  EAP Xavier
1h36'07
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
57
549
M  HERAULT Vincent
1h36'55
M0
FRA  MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
58
577
M  DELCASSE Guilhem
1h36'56
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT DE QUERCY (82)
59
517
M  LETOURNEUR Julien
1h37'19
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
60
572
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h37'27
M3
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
61
538
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h38'51
M5
FRA  PRADINES (46)
62
506
M  GAMEL Christophe
1h38'58
M3
FRA  NOHIC (82)
63
547
M  SERIN Thierry
1h39'03
M4
FRA  A.C.F MORLHON (46)
64
501
M  GOMY Olivier
1h39'05
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
65
530
M  POLIAUTRE Patrice
1h39'06
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
498
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
1h39'19
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
67
475
M  LAMARENIE Laurent
1h39'25
M2
FRA  SAUVETERRE (82)
68
457
M  FLAUJAC Nicolas
1h41'13
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
69
473
M  SOULIE François
1h41'56
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
70
563
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h43'00
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
71
479
M  VAISSIE Jerome
1h44'32
M2
FRA  TEAM PIFF (12)
72
505
M  LACAVALERIE Sylvain
1h45'10
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
73
522
M  RIVOT Rudy
1h45'14
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
74
537
M  GARCIA Alexis
1h45'22
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
75
581
M  MARLOT Eric
1h46'47
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
76
452
M  CHAYRIGUES Maxime
1h47'02
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
77
503
M  SERGENT Amaury
1h47'04
CA
FRA  COURSAN (11)
78
534
M  DABLANC Gaël
1h47'37
SE
FRA  CONCOTS (46)
79
502
M  SERGENT Eric
1h49'05
M1
FRA  COURSAN (11)
80
523
M  DUBOCQ Pierre
1h49'10
M7
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
81
596
M  ASSIÉ Ludovic
1h50'26
M2
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
82
471
M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
1h51'48
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
83
565
M  ALLARD Stéphane
1h53'11
M3
FRA  CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
84
567
M  VACANDARE Johann
1h54'04
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
85
513
M  MARX Jean-Luc
1h54'20
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
86
486
M  BERTEAU-BECH Franck
1h54'36
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
87
592
M  MOULY Alexandre
1h55'57
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
88
561
M  GRIMAL Benoit
2h02'42
M0
FRA  LABARTHE (82)
89
548
M  BOITIAS Julien
2h06'00
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
90
570
M  PÉGOURIÉ Thomas
2h26'08
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
DNF
484
M  MAURY Sébastien
Abandon
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 15:53:03