Classement Général
TRAIL 40 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
154
M  BESSE Christophe
3h16'23
M0
FRA  EGLISE NEUVE D ISSAC (24)
2
141
M  LATUS Erwan
3h28'11
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
3
153
M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
3h46'29
M0
FRA  HERBALIFE H24 (31)
4
175
M  DALMASSO Jerome
3h55'26
M1
FRA  TEAM RS (82)
5
174
M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
3h55'37
M2
FRA  GENEBRIERES (82)
6
124
M  GUICHARD Florian
3h59'34
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
7
103
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
4h10'37
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
8
158
M  GANTIER Thierry
4h10'37
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
9
120
M  VILLAR Aymerick
4h16'14
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
10
173
M  GRANDNER David
4h21'33
M3
FRA  SAINT FRONT SUR LEMANCE (47)
11
157
M  THOMANN Philippe
4h24'17
M4
FRA  MILLAU (12)
12
116
M  CARRÉ Julien
4h25'06
M2
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
13
180
M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
4h25'43
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB (32)
14
126
M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
4h26'44
M2
FRA  AYNAC (46)
15
179
M  HEUZE Franck
4h30'55
M4
FRA  SPONSPORT (33)
16
145
M  MATHIEU DERREY Matthieu
4h32'20
M2
FRA  ASMT (31)
17
115
M  CASTANIE Jerome
4h33'42
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
18
177
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
4h38'31
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
19
127
M  BARTHE Simon
4h38'56
M0
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
20
113
M  ETAVARD Anthony
4h39'20
M1
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
21
399
M  SOUQUES Alain
4h40'23
M2
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (46)
22
162
M  BLANC Cédric
4h40'33
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
23
400
M  HUDRY Pascal
4h43'47
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
24
140
M  LAFON Clément
4h45'15
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
25
130
M  TOURNIE Vincent
4h45'15
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
26
172
M  DUBOIS Sebastien
4h46'25
M1
FRA  CIEURAC (46)
27
131
M  TOULEMONT Christian
4h48'13
M5
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
28
112
M  DUBARLE Hervé
4h50'44
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
29
108
M  CROZES Mickael
4h54'41
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
30
114
M  MENG Olivier
4h56'58
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
31
106
F  MEHRING Maud
4h57'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
167
M  MORICEAU Bruno
4h57'34
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
33
147
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
4h59'51
M2
FRA  ST HILAIRE LES PLACES (87)
34
171
M  BIRCKENSTOCK David
5h00'39
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT TRIATHLON (47)
35
138
M  LOUGNON Olivier
5h02'52
M1
FRA  MADAILLAN (47)
36
119
F  LIEVIN Veronique
5h03'22
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
37
139
M  DAVASSE Joël
5h04'04
M5
FRA  COLAYRAC ST CIRQ (47)
38
104
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
5h05'54
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT (46)
39
143
M  BÉZIAT Clément
5h07'19
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
40
105
M  VIGUIER Guillaume
5h09'08
M3
FRA  UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM (33)
41
110
M  DESCAMPS François Xavier
5h09'54
M0
FRA  SAINT FRONT SUR LEMANCE (47)
42
109
M  BERTET Jerome
5h10'58
M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
43
170
M  MORAIS ALMEIDA Julien
5h14'07
M0
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
44
111
M  BOMBRE Frederic
5h15'12
M3
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64)
45
151
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
5h15'12
M2
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
46
169
M  ANTOINE Gerard
5h19'20
M6
FRA  CAF FIGEAC (46)
47
121
M  MEUNIER Thomas
5h21'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
129
M  VIGUERIE Philippe
5h23'11
M4
FRA  AVEZAC-PRAT-LAHITTE (65)
49
118
M  ALBERT Cedric
5h24'42
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
50
132
M  SUIRE Thierry
5h26'12
M3
FRA  RUFFEC (16)
51
144
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
5h28'17
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
52
152
M  AUROY Richard
5h31'21
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
53
148
M  LABICHE Marc
5h32'15
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
133
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
5h32'48
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16 (16)
55
123
M  DESPRAT Mickael
5h33'05
M0
FRA  CATUS (46)
56
178
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
5h36'56
M3
FRA  MONTFAUCON (46)
57
137
M  BERTAU Anthony
5h38'51
M1
FRA  SALLES (47)
58
125
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
5h53'43
M2
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
59
161
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
5h58'39
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
60
107
M  BREMBILLA Joel
6h01'42
M4
FRA  AGEN (47)
61
122
M  BOZZATO Benoit
6h16'23
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
62
155
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
6h17'17
M2
FRA  3T (46)
63
156
F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
6h17'17
M3
FRA  3T (46)
64
117
M  GASTOLDI Philippe
6h29'42
M2
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
65
149
M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
6h31'59
M3
FRA  SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46)
66
150
F  CIPRES Estelle
6h31'59
M3
FRA  SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46)
67
398
F  L'HOTE Veronique
6h35'49
M2
FRA  PROMILHANES (46)
68
146
M  COUSSEAU Sebastien
6h35'50
M2
FRA  LIMOGNE EN QUERCY (46)
69
164
M  SOUBIROU Laurent
6h38'45
M3
FRA  VAYLATSTRAIL (46)
70
163
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
7h03'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
176
M  HAMON Sylvain
7h03'11
M1
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
72
142
M  TARTAYRE Aurelien
7h06'06
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
DNF
168
M  FINS Augusto
Abandon
M3
FRA  CEZAC (46)
DNF
165
M  JOLIMAY Cedric
Abandon
M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 15:53:03