Classement Général
TRAIL NOCTURNE 13 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1030
M  COURDÈS Julien
1h05'35
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
2
1094
M  GRATEAU Quentin
1h09'33
ES
FRA  
3
1014
M  DELCOURT Matis
1h09'34
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (34)
4
1097
M  CAPDEVILLE Joahn
1h12'42
M1
FRA  
5
1083
M  DUSQUENES Eliot
1h13'45
JU
FRA  
6
1063
M  TROMAS Stéphane
1h15'49
M2
FRA  ESPERE (46)
7
1075
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h16'47
M2
FRA  CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
8
1084
M  DUSQUENES Hugo
1h18'20
SE
FRA  
9
1017
M  GASTON Gerald
1h19'29
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (82)
10
1053
M  BLANC Damien
1h20'14
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
11
1022
M  LACOMBE Stephane
1h20'30
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
12
1018
M  NOYE Laurent
1h20'56
M2
FRA  MIRABEL (82)
13
1013
M  GENDRÉ Simon
1h21'26
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
14
1039
M  EGNER Christian
1h21'29
M3
FRA  CAHORS A (46)
15
1061
F  BOUTON Annabel
1h21'34
SE
FRA  PUYGAILLARD DE QUERCY (82)
16
1025
M  PELAPRAT Eric
1h21'47
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
17
1085
M  DUSQUENES Loic
1h21'52
JU
FRA  
18
1095
M  GRATEAU Maxime
1h22'02
SE
FRA  
19
1054
M  CAMELIN Laurent
1h22'14
M1
FRA  SANVENSA (12)
20
1038
M  TOLSA Frédéric
1h23'24
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
21
1072
M  GUY Stéphane
1h24'53
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
22
1021
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
1h25'10
M2
FRA  ST HILAIRE LES PLACES (87)
23
1052
M  AYRAL Anthony
1h27'45
M0
FRA  PUY L EVEQUE (46)
24
1033
M  DULAC Julien
1h28'30
M0
FRA  ST DENIS CATUS (46)
25
1047
M  MINARD Wilfrid
1h29'04
SE
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
26
1016
M  CHRISTIN Simon
1h29'05
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
27
1093
F  REDON Karine
1h29'09
M0
FRA  
28
1081
F  COURDES Audrey
1h29'09
M0
FRA  
29
1076
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h29'22
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
30
1034
F  AUSSET Céline
1h30'22
M1
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
31
1096
M  CARIA David
1h30'23
M1
FRA  
32
1036
M  LEGRAND Frederic
1h30'39
M2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
33
1074
F  DELBUT Céline
1h32'45
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
34
1029
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h34'20
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
35
1042
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
1h35'11
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
36
1079
M  GRIMAL Cédric
1h35'15
M3
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
37
1080
F  MONTI Virgini
1h35'36
M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
38
1065
F  BOUET Corinne
1h36'26
M0
FRA  FONTANES (46)
39
1058
M  ERSFELD Patrick
1h36'27
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
40
1009
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
1h36'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
1050
M  GUERIN Alexandre
1h36'52
SE
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
42
1040
M  DELFAU Adrien
1h36'54
M1
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
43
1091
M  OUVRIER Laurent
1h37'06
M2
FRA  
44
1011
M  LAVERGNE Franck
1h37'08
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
45
1090
M  BORIE Sebastien
1h37'09
M2
FRA  
46
1082
M  DUSQUENES Olivier
1h38'42
M5
FRA  
47
1005
M  MARTY Nicolas
1h40'12
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
48
1045
F  LOMBARD Romanne
1h41'03
SE
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
49
1089
M  CORTVRIENDT Hugo
1h41'21
ES
FRA  
50
1023
F  GENTILHOMME Helene
1h41'21
M4
FRA  S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (46)
51
1020
F  AGOSTINIS Juliette
1h41'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
1019
M  TOUZET Grégory
1h41'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
1048
M  PELISSIER Philippe
1h41'53
M3
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
54
1071
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h42'33
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
55
1051
M  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
1h43'07
M1
FRA  COLLINES DU DIABLE (46)
56
1046
F  PELISSIER Clivia
1h43'35
SE
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
57
1044
F  CORNEDE Carole
1h43'48
M1
FRA  CLO (46)
58
1086
F  DUSQUENES Fanny
1h43'57
M1
FRA  
59
1043
M  BOSC Benoit
1h43'58
M3
FRA  CLO (46)
60
1026
F  CAPUS Emilie
1h44'31
SE
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
61
1092
M  RECHE Adrien
1h44'32
ES
FRA  
62
1012
F  ALCOUFFE Christine
1h45'10
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
63
1088
F  LAFFONT Isabelle
1h46'04
M3
FRA  
64
1057
F  OGE Anne
1h46'37
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
65
1056
F  BENAYOUN Celine
1h46'37
M2
FRA  PERN (46)
66
1010
M  BERNARD Frédéric
1h47'51
M0
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
67
1055
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h48'08
M1
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
68
1068
F  ISSALY Nathalie
1h48'45
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
69
1007
M  MARCEL Jean-Charles
1h48'56
SE
FRA  ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
70
1078
F  THOMAS Anne
1h49'39
M2
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
71
1001
F  BERNARD Helene
1h51'50
M2
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
72
1037
M  BOLOS Laurent
1h51'51
M3
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
73
1062
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h53'05
M4
FRA  ESPERE (46)
74
1002
F  PAUCSIK Agnes
1h54'10
M3
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64)
75
1003
M  BOMBRE Frederic
1h54'10
M3
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64)
76
1064
M  CHAUSSADE Didier
1h55'30
M6
FRA  CAHORS (46)
77
1015
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
1h56'51
M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
78
1069
M  LAPORTE Mathieu
1h57'06
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
79
1087
F  BOSC KRAMARD Celine
1h57'06
M1
FRA  
80
1028
M  MINARD Alexandre
2h01'45
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
81
1004
F  LETOURNEUR Cendrine
2h02'28
M4
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
82
1032
F  BELIVENT Sylvie
2h03'26
M0
FRA  MECHMONT (46)
83
1031
M  GORSSE Guillaume
2h03'26
M1
FRA  MECHMONT (46)
84
1060
M  ALIBERT Benoît
2h03'31
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
85
1049
F  MANGIN Laly
2h03'59
ES
FRA  LOT OF SPORTS (46)
86
1073
M  GILLET Bernard
2h06'05
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
87
1035
M  AUSSET Jerome
2h06'06
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
88
1006
F  RIBAUT Véronique
2h09'38
M4
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
89
1066
F  DELCHAMBRE Yannick
2h09'44
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
90
1067
M  DELCHAMBRE Marc
2h09'45
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
91
1077
F  LONGUEVILLE Virginie
2h11'17
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
92
1070
F  LAPORTE Julie
2h11'18
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
93
1008
M  FOUGA Eric
2h12'08
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
DNF
1041
M  MASSON Pierre
Abandon
M0
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 15:53:03