Classement Général
TRAILLOUNET 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
340
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
42'18
SE
FRA  FOULEES DU SOU (11)
2
427
M  SANCHEZ Emilien
42'49
SE
FRA  PAPY COACH (11)
3
310
M  ESCUDIER Martin
43'34
ES
FRA  CA BALMA (11)
4
319
M  ESCUDIER Hugo
44'18
SE
FRA  AUTUN TRIATHLON (11)
5
325
M  GUILLOT Romain
44'29
M0
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (31)
6
394
M  NOVA Sébastien
46'06
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
7
402
M  CANDAUX Stéphane
46'26
M2
FRA  PALAJA (11)
8
435
M  FOURMENT Julien
46'33
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (34)
9
334
M  ROUQUET Régis
46'37
M3
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
10
336
M  GARCIA Guillaume
46'45
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
11
437
M  VEAU Clément
46'48
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
12
399
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
47'16
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
13
354
M  DAVID ALLABERT David
47'43
M3
FRA  BELVEZE-DU-RAZES (11)
14
382
M  LECLERC Elie
49'32
M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
15
356
M  BONNET Christophe
49'45
M1
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
16
366
M  TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste
49'49
SE
FRA  S/L MARVEJOLS A GEVAUDAN (48)
17
419
M  ROME Morgan
49'57
M2
FRA  LASSERRE DE PROUILLE (11)
18
412
M  AUTOMME Dylan
50'11
SE
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
19
359
M  LE FRANC Pierre
50'15
JU
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
20
441
M  JOULIA Paul
50'18
SE
FRA  MONTFERRAND (11)
21
357
M  DA-RÉ Dorian
50'30
ES
FRA  VENTENAC CABARDES (11)
22
424
M  SALHI Kadda
50'47
M3
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
23
421
M  LABISTE Jean-Paul
50'55
M2
FRA  PALAJA (11)
24
372
M  BENET Gilbert
51'38
M5
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
25
443
M  JALLAT Lionel
52'06
M3
FRA  TCANGLES / TEAM COIN COIN
26
308
M  PLECIS Fabien
52'46
M2
FRA  JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72)
27
342
M  DUBOIS Mathieu
53'02
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
28
428
M  MACQUART Jules
53'05
CA
FRA  TEAM ENVOL (11)
29
352
M  SUDRE Anthony
53'06
SE
FRA  MAGRIE (11)
30
343
M  BIGOT Vincent
53'35
M3
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
31
413
M  SCHULZ Laurent
54'34
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB BRAM (11)
32
373
M  GARCIA Sébastien
54'52
M2
FRA  LES MARTYS EN COURSE (11)
33
327
M  BALLESTER Titi
55'27
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
34
341
M  TAURIN Julien
55'29
JU
FRA  GREFFEIL (11)
35
365
M  FONSES Cédric
55'35
M0
FRA  TCC (11)
36
431
M  BATUT Sébastien
56'04
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
37
375
M  FAVIER Jean-Michel
56'11
M6
FRA  TRIATLHON CLUD CARCASSONNAIS (11)
38
423
M  ETIENNE Cédric
56'13
M1
FRA  VILLALIER (11)
39
305
M  GORDO Lilian
56'17
M2
FRA  CAMPAGNE SUR AUDE (11)
40
367
M  DESCHENE Arnaud
56'25
M2
FRA  ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11)
41
370
M  SEGUR Roxan
56'53
SE
FRA  TRAUSSE (11)
42
397
M  LEDOGAR Stéphane
57'03
M3
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
43
301
M  BEZIAT Julien
57'44
SE
FRA  QUILLAN (11)
44
418
M  BURLAND Franck
58'02
M4
FRA  LES LACETS DEFAITS (11)
45
324
M  ROBLES Pierre
59'07
M2
FRA  ARAGON (11)
46
392
M  ABRIAL Francis
59'30
M8
FRA  VILLESPASSANS (34)
47
306
M  ROUX Frédéric
1h00'34
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
48
378
M  HERMAND Thibault
1h01'50
SE
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
49
302
F  POQUET Tiphanie
1h02'05
SE
FRA  STC TOULOUSE (31)
50
434
M  BOULEAU Clément
1h02'05
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN | TCCARCASSONNE (31)
51
344
M  BELLICHA Eric
1h02'15
M3
FRA  VILLEPINTE (11)
52
446
F  OUBALKASSAM Hayat
1h02'41
SE
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
53
328
M  BOUILLON Gilles
1h03'03
M3
FRA  ESCALES (11)
54
368
M  GASPAR Didier
1h04'02
M4
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
55
381
M  JUNCKER Antoine
1h04'22
M1
FRA  CARSAC (11)
56
321
M  THENE Vincent
1h04'29
M2
FRA  CAZILHAC (11)
57
406
M  REBOUL Sébastien
1h04'32
M1
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
58
323
F  ROBLES Emma
1h05'12
M1
FRA  ARAGON (11)
59
410
F  AZEMA Elodie
1h05'21
M1
FRA  VILLEMOUTAUSSOU (11)
60
411
F  LE FLOCH Pascale
1h05'21
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DU SOUS (11)
61
432
M  LE FLOCH Jean-Luc
1h05'22
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DU SOUS (11)
62
426
F  PAJOT Séverine
1h05'28
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
63
425
M  ROUDIERE Dylan
1h05'29
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
64
387
F  PUGET Charline
1h05'29
M0
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
65
442
M  JACQUES Eric
1h05'30
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
66
332
M  LOUVET Pascal
1h05'32
M0
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
67
403
M  GIONCO Jean Luc
1h05'53
M4
FRA  T C P BRAM (11)
68
326
F  RIVIERE Christine
1h06'00
M3
FRA  TREBES (11)
69
351
M  TRESPAILLE-BARRAU Jean-Michel
1h06'29
M6
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (31)
70
388
M  MOKRANE Samir
1h06'49
M2
FRA  TCC (11)
71
379
F  TOURNIE Luisa
1h06'59
M1
FRA  PREIXAN (11)
72
348
F  GAI Sandra
1h06'59
M2
FRA  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
73
414
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'06
SE
FRA  SERVIES EN VAL (11)
74
405
M  LAVEYSSIERE Romain
1h07'20
M0
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
75
389
M  ROMATET Gilles
1h07'20
M3
FRA  TREBES (11)
76
416
F  FONTANET DURAND Alicia
1h07'25
SE
FRA  MONTAZELS (11)
77
417
M  FONTANET Jean-Charles
1h07'26
M1
FRA  MONTAZELS (11)
78
331
M  MARQUIÉ Yves
1h07'42
M5
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
79
407
M  BONNET Philippe
1h07'51
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
80
436
F  LASSERRE Arnaude
1h07'53
M1
FRA  ST HILAIRE (11)
81
420
M  FAILLEFER André
1h07'56
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
82
369
F  MALOT Laetitia
1h08'15
M0
FRA  MONTAZELS (11)
83
311
F  JAMMES Cécile
1h08'50
SE
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
84
309
M  BAHEU Benoit
1h08'50
SE
FRA  ILHET (65)
85
314
F  MARTY Delphine
1h08'51
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
86
433
F  PLAGNARD Claire
1h09'00
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
87
408
M  SANANES Thomas
1h09'24
M1
FRA  AUCUN (11)
88
347
F  FLOURET Sandra
1h09'52
M1
FRA  CORRER PER TRESBES (11)
89
384
F  DAUDE Nathalie
1h10'14
M0
FRA  VENTENAC EN MINERVOIS (11)
90
400
F  TORRES Sylvie
1h10'26
M6
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
91
353
F  SIRONDELLE Florie
1h10'47
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
92
401
M  BRETON Renaud
1h10'47
M1
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
93
422
F  NISHIHARA Hiromi
1h10'51
M1
JPN  VILLALIER (11)
94
364
M  QUERREC Jean Marc
1h11'15
SE
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
95
338
M  LAFFONT Christophe
1h11'31
M1
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
96
349
F  COULOUMIES Sarah
1h11'46
M1
FRA  TCC (11)
97
346
M  BOUMEDIENE Michaël
1h11'47
M2
FRA  TCC (11)
98
444
M  VILLALONGA Christophe
1h11'48
SE
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
99
445
F  VILLALONGA Céline
1h11'48
M0
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
100
396
F  BES Emmanuelle
1h11'56
SE
FRA  ARZENS (11)
101
350
F  HASSINI Dalila
1h12'03
M4
FRA  S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30)
102
318
F  BABY Nathalie
1h12'06
M3
FRA  MONTREAL (11)
103
430
F  GRIFFE Morgane
1h12'06
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
104
339
F  LAUGÂA Anne-Marie
1h12'39
M5
FRA  TREBES (11)
105
315
M  MARTINE Lionel
1h12'48
M5
FRA  VILLEMAUSTOUSSOU (11)
106
398
F  TOD Nicole
1h13'03
M5
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
107
337
F  BOULARD Céline
1h13'09
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
108
360
F  JEGAT Véronique
1h13'16
M4
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
109
361
M  BONNEFOUS Vincent
1h13'17
M4
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
110
386
F  HERNANDEZ Joelle
1h13'22
M3
FRA  PALAJA (11)
111
390
M  BERNARDINI Olivier
1h13'23
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
112
362
F  SALINER Joëlle
1h13'29
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
113
330
F  DIOT Sylvie
1h14'43
M2
FRA  AGDE (34)
114
329
M  DIOT Eric
1h14'45
M2
FRA  AGDE (34)
115
380
F  DENIS Chloe
1h14'47
SE
FRA  COVALDEM (11)
116
304
F  GORDO Elodie
1h15'06
M1
FRA  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
117
307
F  FALCOU Céline
1h15'06
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
118
371
F  BEREHOUC Aude
1h15'07
M1
FRA  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
119
345
F  KOZMA Szofi
1h16'44
JU
FRA  CAPENDU (11)
120
409
M  MARQUIER Florian
1h16'44
JU
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
121
377
F  CANET Fanny
1h17'22
SE
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
122
363
F  FAUROUX Sabine
1h18'14
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
123
355
F  JIMENEZ Laeticia
1h18'14
M1
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
124
313
F  EMIDIO Sandra
1h19'01
M1
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
125
404
F  TORRES Rebecca
1h20'04
SE
FRA  VILLASAVARY (11)
126
317
F  LACAPELLE Jeanne
1h20'39
CA
FRA  CMC CAVANAC (11)
127
440
M  LACAPELLE Mathieu
1h20'40
M1
FRA  CMC
128
333
F  LOUVET Mélanie
1h20'47
M1
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
129
415
F  ANDRES Christelle
1h22'01
M0
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
130
374
F  NIRLOT Virginie
1h23'38
M2
FRA  LE CHOCC (11)
131
376
M  BAEZ Jean Louis
1h23'40
M5
FRA  LE CHOCC (11)
132
358
M  OLIVIER Benoît
1h23'52
M6
FRA  FONTIES D'AUDE (11)
133
391
F  CUELLAR Justine
1h26'51
SE
FRA  RIEUX MINERVOIS (11)
134
395
F  PUIG Annaïk
1h27'50
SE
FRA  COUFFOULENS (11)
135
393
F  TURCHETTO Florence
1h27'52
M3
FRA  ST COUAT D'AUDE (11)
136
429
F  PASCUAL Karine
1h29'37
M2
FRA  MONTREAL (11)
137
439
F  BETOULE Valérie
1h29'37
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 12:33:13