Classement Général
COURSE 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
71
M  CORESTINI Lucas
17'08
MI
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
2
90
M  MANSUY Nathan
17'14
MI
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
3
95
M  VITALE Noah
18'26
MI
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
4
101
M  GIGO Clement
18'27
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
5
70
M  CLAVIÉ Lubin
19'43
MI
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
6
89
M  LAUDET Loukas
20'00
MI
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
7
104
M  LEMOING Alexandre
20'46
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
8
135
M  DE RUMIGNY Oyhan
20'55
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
9
106
M  MORAIS Bryan
20'58
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
10
49
F  ARROUY-DUCROS Valentine
21'01
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
11
48
F  VIPREY Ludivine
21'03
CA
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
12
128
M  MONTAGNE Timote
21'26
MI
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
13
56
M  YESLI Lounis
21'42
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
14
92
F  NICOLAIEFF Carla
21'43
MI
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
15
98
M  FILAQUIER Louis
21'47
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
16
91
F  MARTROU Claire
21'47
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
17
68
M  BOCCARD Alexandre
22'06
MI
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
18
79
F  RAUFFER Emy
22'13
MI
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
19
78
F  MHAMDI Laissa
22'13
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
20
142
F  MESTRIE Carla
22'37
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
21
99
F  FUMEY Constance
23'34
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
22
85
F  ESPAGNOL Anais
23'35
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
23
144
M  SCHWALM Matthieu
24'27
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
24
105
M  LETEL Mathis
24'32
MI
FRA  JSP REVEL
25
122
M  DOS RAMOS Louis
25'05
MI
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
26
54
F  JULIAN Manon
25'33
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
27
50
M  AUGE Tom
25'35
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
28
145
F  SORIN Luna
25'44
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
29
100
F  FUMEY Marie
25'53
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
30
60
F  GILBERT Camille
26'12
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
31
126
F  LEYMAT Lisa
26'51
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
32
45
F  LAGUERRE Lise
27'28
JU
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
33
83
F  DE SAINTE FOY Eulalie
27'30
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
34
82
F  BASTIDE Fleur
27'31
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
35
87
F  HADDAD Lisa
28'55
MI
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
36
72
M  DE OLIVEIRA Ilyes
29'20
MI
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
37
102
F  GUINARD Eloïse
29'32
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
38
43
F  DARCHE Ysee
29'33
CA
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
39
52
M  DE VRIESE Nolhan
29'40
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
40
55
M  VARGAS Leo
29'44
MI
FRA  JSP CADOURS
41
132
F  BOURDIER Chloe
30'14
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
143
F  ROQUEFEUIL Amandine
Abandon
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
134
M  CONDIS Kylian
Abandon
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
133
M  CASTELAIN Arthur
Abandon
MI
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
88
F  LAFORE Elisa
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
DNF
103
F  GUINARD Lena
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
Dernière mise à jour le 14/02/2022 14:12:55