Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 2


    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
163
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
25'44
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
2
222
F  ALLAIN Camille
27'06
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
3
191
F  GROS Marion
27'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
4
9
F  SERICOLA Anais
27'56
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
5
223
F  JEANNEAU Alexia
29'37
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
6
190
F  MIEGEVILLE Lucie
29'44
SE
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS
7
157
F  LARRIBEAU Laura
30'44
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
8
25
F  SEVILLANO Charlotte
32'50
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
9
203
F  CANDEIL Mathilde
38'10
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
10
34
F  SABATHE Sandra
39'22
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
11
207
F  MARC Louise
39'22
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
12
32
F  PIRIO Lea
44'53
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
DNF
219
F  LUPPOLO Marlene
Abandon
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
168
F  DUCROUX Florence
28'13
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
2
28
F  BOURDIN Marylin
47'53
M1
FRA  DIRECTION

    Homme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
120
M  RICHARDOT Gaspard
21'41
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
2
47
M  SAUVAGE Damien
23'05
CA
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
3
94
M  STRAMARE Milan
23'06
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
4
121
M  DELFOLIE DURANY Loan
24'10
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
5
61
M  LOPEZ Loris
24'34
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
6
136
M  FAVARON Matteo
24'51
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
7
116
M  LAGRAVE Timote
25'29
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
8
117
M  LARRIEU Axel
25'30
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
9
74
M  FOURNIÉ Tom
25'44
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
10
112
M  BUSIDAN Noa
26'29
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
11
97
M  BOUISSOU Alexis
26'50
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
12
114
M  GOURDON Nathan
26'53
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
13
141
M  MATHIEU Mattheo
27'14
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
14
115
M  LAFFERRIERE Jeremy
27'15
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
15
139
M  LE BOT Alexandre
27'16
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
16
113
M  DOULEY Tristan
27'18
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
17
127
M  MARIE Auguste
28'21
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
18
64
M  PUIG Alban
28'26
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
19
81
M  ZEROUG Abderrahmane
28'26
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
20
130
M  PERROY Eric
28'53
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
21
42
M  CHEMINEAU Hyacinthe
29'00
CA
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
22
84
M  DURANDET Tom
29'40
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
23
65
M  SAVARY-SOUCASSE Yann
29'57
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
24
86
M  FOSSARD Tanguy
30'13
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
25
41
M  CHAMP DELGA Lyns
31'33
CA
FRA  JSP AUTERIVE
26
73
M  ELISSALDE Eliot
31'46
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
27
140
M  MARA Thibault
32'31
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
28
75
M  GALINIÉ Elyja
32'44
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
29
108
M  RAY Alix
33'38
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
30
138
M  ITIE Mathias
39'00
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
31
109
M  RIVOIRE Baptiste
40'42
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
32
137
M  FRANCOIS Paul
41'50
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
93
M  NICOLAU Maxime
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
DNF
124
M  GAILLARD Mael
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
DNF
131
M  ANGOT Nolann
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
DNF
77
M  HERNANDEZ Lucas
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
Dernière mise à jour le 14/02/2022 14:12:55