Classement par Sexe
LA RARAMURI 26 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2272
F  LABARRERE Chloé
2h16'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
2160
F  PICOTTO Savina
2h28'28
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
3
2033
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
2h29'31
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
4
2127
F  LETISSE Valérie
2h31'04
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
5
2181
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
2h39'07
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
6
2293
F  CORVEN Cendrine
2h41'32
M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
7
2080
F  DIDIER Johanna
2h41'53
ES
FRA  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (34)
8
2027
F  ROQUES Mathilde
2h42'58
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
9
2071
F  THOREAU Nadia
2h43'10
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
10
2290
F  LEFRANCAIS Emma
2h43'58
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
11
2137
F  GIRARD Fanny
2h47'06
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
12
2200
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
2h48'09
M0
FRA  BULLES D'AIR (31)
13
2005
F  SUC Amandine
2h49'34
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
14
2259
F  ISSARD Chloé
2h52'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
2184
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
2h53'52
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2079
F  MORTON Emma
2h55'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
17
2168
F  OLIVIER Dominique
2h57'50
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
18
2190
F  VADROT Marie-Eve
3h01'44
M3
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
19
2175
F  PAPAIX Laure
3h05'39
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
20
2148
F  BERNARDI Camille
3h05'42
M1
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (31)
21
2017
F  VEGA Elodie
3h06'53
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
22
2087
F  GLISE Marielle
3h08'34
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
23
2162
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
3h11'38
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
24
2116
F  BERGON Stephanie
3h13'46
M1
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
25
2064
F  FERNANDO Magali
3h19'44
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
26
2214
F  POUZAC Karine
3h20'39
M2
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
27
2021
F  CARRE Clémence
3h25'52
M0
FRA  LILLE (59)
28
2036
F  DEWULF Nelly
3h25'54
M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
29
2040
F  FERREIRA Céline
3h29'05
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
30
2015
F  DELIERRE Valérie
4h37'28
M3
FRA  L UNION (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2179
M  BUSSEUIL Gwenaël
1h51'11
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)
2
2238
M  STEPHAN Hugo
1h56'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
2227
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h57'47
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
4
2233
M  PROSPERI Bastien
2h00'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
2126
M  SCATTOLINI Florian
2h00'28
SE
FRA  LES MONTS D'OLMES (09)
6
2167
M  VILLOT Anthony
2h01'53
M0
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
7
2081
M  NAVARRO Florian
2h03'31
M0
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
8
2154
M  BAYLAC Anthony
2h05'40
SE
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
9
2203
M  FORGET Nicolas
2h05'59
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
10
2220
M  SENTOST Benoit
2h06'59
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
11
2282
M  PERRIER Sebastien
2h07'38
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
12
2016
M  HENOC Steeve
2h08'18
SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
13
2270
M  GIARD Tristan
2h08'49
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS ! (31)
14
2228
M  CERF Anthony
2h08'57
SE
FRA  LAGORD (17)
15
2284
M  CAMY Julien
2h09'34
M1
FRA  TEAM SHARKS TRI (31)
16
2146
M  MAGNET Arthur
2h09'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2269
M  DAVID Mickael
2h10'16
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
18
2098
M  JACOB Benoît
2h11'06
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
19
2283
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
2h11'29
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
20
2288
M  PARQUIN Florent
2h11'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2099
M  PAILLASSE Michael
2h12'39
M1
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
22
2145
M  MONDANGE Adrien
2h12'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2171
M  SEITY Yann
2h13'33
M2
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
24
2292
M  LEPAGE Anthony
2h15'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
2077
M  LEFRANC Axel
2h16'04
M1
FRA  RIEUX (31)
26
2169
M  OLIVIER Robert
2h16'34
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
27
2258
M  MICHON Kevin
2h16'40
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
28
2204
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
2h17'06
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
29
2186
M  PONSOLLE Fabien
2h17'18
M2
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
30
2262
M  GROC Mathieu
2h17'35
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
31
2295
M  TISANE Nicolas
2h18'32
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
32
2247
M  PELLEGRINI Pierre
2h18'42
M0
FRA  FAURE VA ENCORE SE FAIRE ATOMISER (31)
33
2109
M  BOULER Yann
2h18'46
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
34
2068
M  KERISORET David
2h19'46
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
35
2157
M  POTRON Gérald
2h19'52
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
36
2136
M  PICARD Noël
2h21'08
SE
FRA  RIEUX (31)
37
2188
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane
2h21'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
2054
M  TURC Aurelien
2h21'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2111
M  LAFON Frédéric
2h21'32
M1
FRA  BY EVOS (31)
40
2082
M  MARTINS Charles
2h21'52
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
41
2246
M  SABATIER Frederic
2h21'59
M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
42
2129
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
2h22'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
2121
M  DEBREILLY Franck
2h22'31
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
44
2114
M  LINZA Nicolas
2h22'41
M1
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
45
2166
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
2h23'25
M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
46
2096
M  VERA Jean-Christophe
2h23'48
SE
FRA  ALPHA SPORT EVENT (31)
47
2051
M  CHAMPION Mickael
2h24'24
M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
48
2041
M  LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane
2h24'24
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
49
2092
M  PITACH Paul
2h24'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
2024
M  BEAUPÈRE Loris
2h24'33
ES
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
51
2108
M  ALBAR Gilles
2h24'38
M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
52
2037
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
2h25'31
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
53
2174
M  LECONTE Romain
2h25'54
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
54
2122
M  BABRE Jean
2h25'56
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
55
2019
M  KLEIN Etienne
2h26'04
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
56
2212
M  GERGONNE Alexis
2h26'10
ES
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
57
2285
M  CODRON Patrick
2h26'13
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
58
2226
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
2h26'18
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
59
2141
M  FLOERS Quentin
2h26'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
2128
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
2h26'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
2070
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h26'56
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09)
62
2078
M  BENI Maxime
2h27'02
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
63
2178
M  BAUCHET Thomas
2h27'11
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
64
2117
M  CHRETIEN Emeric
2h28'03
M0
FRA  NOE (31)
65
2172
M  SOLIS Thomas
2h28'03
M0
FRA  VT (31)
66
2291
M  BELONDRADE Matthieu
2h28'31
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
67
2093
M  CARBOU Damien
2h28'37
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
2118
M  VILLAR Laurent
2h29'21
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
69
2120
M  MASSAT Guillaume
2h29'25
M0
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
70
2018
M  SELLALI Samir
2h29'31
M0
FRA  MONTREUIL (93)
71
2158
M  BERTHIER Maxime
2h29'36
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
72
2250
M  IMHOFF Julien
2h29'38
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
73
2254
M  VUAILLAT Franck
2h29'40
M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
74
2271
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
2h29'56
M2
ESP  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
75
2052
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
2h30'54
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
76
2044
M  TOURNEUR Michael
2h31'01
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
77
2049
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
2h31'05
M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
78
2216
M  VILA Jean-Luc
2h31'14
M3
FRA  PINS JUSTAPIEDS (31)
79
2119
M  BOSC Jeremy
2h31'42
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
80
2047
M  THAUNAY Florian
2h31'42
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
81
2286
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
2h31'45
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
82
2020
M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
2h32'04
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
83
2023
M  RUAUDEL Alain
2h32'12
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
84
2131
M  VALLERNAUD Vincent
2h32'16
M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
85
2012
M  COSTE Sébastien
2h32'40
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
86
2115
M  CHASSAGNE Patrick
2h33'10
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
87
2280
M  THEVENON Aldric
2h33'11
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
88
2130
M  HEDOU Nicolas
2h33'11
M1
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
89
2240
M  BEN SLAMA Mehdi
2h33'16
M0
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
90
2205
M  LARROQUE Franck
2h33'17
M3
FRA  FLIGHT TEST A320 DAS (31)
91
2095
M  CAUET Stéphane
2h33'34
M1
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
92
2163
M  MONDANGE Emmanuel
2h33'36
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
93
2234
M  DUBYK Nicolas
2h33'38
M2
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
94
2261
M  SABADIE Franck
2h33'40
M1
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
95
2062
M  CAMER David
2h33'59
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
2028
M  GUERS Emmanuel
2h34'01
M2
FRA  TEAM COMETE (31)
97
2199
M  DE PRA Patrice
2h34'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
2003
M  BEYNE Alexandre
2h34'17
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
99
2161
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
2h34'35
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
2274
M  LAFFONT Michel
2h34'41
M3
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
101
2066
M  CAMER Jerome
2h34'48
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
2156
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
2h34'54
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
103
2221
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
2h34'57
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
104
2245
M  CHABANON Alexis
2h35'18
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
105
2113
M  FATNASSI Farid
2h35'22
M0
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
106
2008
M  NOTRY Philippe
2h35'36
M3
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
107
2211
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
2h35'56
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
108
2059
M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
2h36'01
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
109
2074
M  OBÉ Antoine
2h36'13
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
110
2207
M  CABASSUD Julien
2h36'20
M0
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
111
2191
M  MOTTET François
2h36'20
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
112
2209
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
2h36'22
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
113
2173
M  PAPAIX René
2h36'26
M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
114
2255
M  ESTANG Maxime
2h36'31
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
115
2069
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
2h36'32
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
116
2256
M  JANOT Pierre
2h36'35
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
117
2225
M  GALUPA Kevin
2h36'47
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
118
2276
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
2h37'05
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
119
2218
M  LARNIER Stanislas
2h37'17
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
120
2241
M  BOUDOU Marc
2h37'17
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TACH (31)
121
2243
M  FAURE Sébastien
2h37'27
M1
FRA  PEDRO S'ECHAPPE ENCORE (31)
122
2030
M  CORONAS Guillaume
2h37'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
2273
M  CARCREFF Morgan
2h37'36
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
124
2297
M  THOMAS Sebastien
2h37'45
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
125
2198
M  LEDRU Yohann
2h37'49
M0
FRA  TEAM SECTEUR CYCLES (31)
126
2264
M  CONDIS Sebastien
2h38'00
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
127
2067
M  METAY Marshall
2h38'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
2076
M  GRENIER Valentin
2h38'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
2043
M  CORMERAIS Willy
2h38'26
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
130
2263
M  PRADEL Joffrey
2h38'33
SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
131
2215
M  DORNER Cyril
2h38'45
M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN (31)
132
2100
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
2h38'52
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
133
2143
M  BRIER Cyril
2h39'06
M2
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
134
2057
M  PUECH Jérôme
2h39'09
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
135
2061
M  SEPE David
2h39'10
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
136
2138
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
2h39'11
M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
137
2151
M  MONTASTRUC Ludovic
2h39'34
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
138
2279
M  THOMAS Damien
2h39'53
M1
FRA  SAIX (81)
139
2219
M  HERITEAU Xavier
2h40'09
M1
FRA  PINS JUST A PIED - PJAP (31)
140
2180
M  LEVY Damien
2h40'26
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
141
2194
M  ANSART Renaud
2h40'52
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
142
2268
M  BOUSQUET Guy
2h41'08
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
143
2202
M  DAWSON Iain
2h41'18
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
144
2177
M  PENICHOST Vincent
2h41'50
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
145
2201
M  TARDIVON Fabien
2h42'31
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
146
2165
M  ELMALIH Lionel
2h42'34
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
2267
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
2h42'39
M1
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
148
2222
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
2h42'40
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
149
2183
M  DESTRADE Quentin
2h42'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2011
M  BLANCHARD Nicolas
2h43'01
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
151
2257
M  JANECZEK Ivan
2h43'08
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
152
2056
M  FONTANIE Christophe
2h43'26
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
153
2150
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
2h43'36
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
154
2084
M  ROULOFF Clarel
2h45'15
M3
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
155
2107
M  PRETAT Xavier
2h45'34
M2
FRA  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
156
2281
M  LEROY Benoit
2h46'58
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
157
2089
M  BELLEAU Patrice
2h47'02
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31)
158
2235
M  ALVAREZ Sébastien
2h47'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
159
2244
M  GIRAUD Albin
2h47'09
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
160
2298
M  BAILLY Matthieu
2h47'36
M0
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
161
2091
M  DANIELIS Michel
2h48'53
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
162
2058
M  CLARIA Dominique
2h49'15
SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
163
2260
M  DUBOIS Morgan
2h49'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
2029
M  MOLLA Julien
2h49'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
2252
M  BRUSCO Thomas
2h50'36
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
166
2170
M  JENNY Mathias
2h51'13
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
167
2086
M  RIBAUT Julien
2h51'32
M0
FRA  SAINT THOMAS (31)
168
2193
M  ROIGT Simon
2h51'44
M0
FRA  FAGET-ABBATIAL (32)
169
2164
M  LOVICONI Stephane
2h51'48
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
170
2039
M  HEDDE Samuel
2h52'09
M1
FRA  SELFITONIC (31)
171
2134
M  FEVRE Benjamin
2h52'13
M0
FRA  ST JEAN LE COMTAL (32)
172
2110
M  HOELT Benoit
2h52'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
2038
M  DECAIX Christophe
2h52'44
SE
FRA  PRECHAC (65)
174
2014
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h52'46
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
175
2197
M  SERRANO Nicolas
2h52'51
SE
FRA  PJAP (31)
176
2072
M  LEMASSON Fabrice
2h53'04
M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
177
2152
M  RECORD Jérôme
2h53'06
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
178
2265
M  BOURNONVILLE Philippe
2h53'18
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
179
2185
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
2h53'54
M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
180
2055
M  PANSIER-SOUCAZE Frederic
2h54'31
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
181
2053
M  DELARUE Morgan
2h54'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
2251
M  GRENIER Thomas
2h55'11
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
183
2010
M  BASSETTO Guillaume
2h55'30
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
184
2085
M  DAVID Michael
2h55'34
M1
FRA  ADB/MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
185
2133
M  BROYER Philippe
2h55'55
M3
FRA  FOULEES32/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS/ACA (32)
186
2294
M  PICCO Marc
2h56'05
M5
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
187
2124
M  GIRARD Olivier
2h56'09
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
188
2125
M  DELECROIX Cyprien
2h56'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
2278
M  DAMOUR Sebastien
2h57'14
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
190
2026
M  LEYRAT François
2h57'18
SE
FRA  TEAM COMETE (31)
191
2097
M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
2h57'33
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
192
2176
M  SOREZ Antoine
2h57'39
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
193
2192
M  GOUJON Gaëtan
2h58'31
M1
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
194
2232
M  RABIAZA Sandy
2h59'13
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TACH (31)
195
2132
M  GIRO Richard
2h59'17
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
196
2035
M  DOMENECH Luc
2h59'41
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
197
2296
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
3h00'09
M3
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGIAS (31)
198
2249
M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
3h00'31
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
199
2277
M  LASCOUX Laurent
3h00'41
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
200
2075
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
3h00'48
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
201
2266
M  ROMAIN David
3h01'25
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
202
2142
M  BRIGNOL Cédric
3h01'48
M2
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32)
203
2006
M  MARSILI Jacques
3h01'50
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
204
2032
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
3h02'15
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
205
2101
M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
3h02'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
2196
M  CHATAIGNIER Maxime
3h02'57
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
207
2217
M  BARBELIVIEN Loic
3h02'58
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
208
2088
M  LAHILLE Jean-Pierre
3h03'29
M3
FRA  SELFITONIC (31)
209
2063
M  GUICHARD Pascal
3h03'52
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
210
2239
M  KROUK Anouar
3h03'52
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
211
2242
M  BEN SLAMA Hakim
3h03'54
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
212
2105
M  VIGUIER Laurent
3h04'22
M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
213
2034
M  BAEHR Guillaume
3h04'37
M0
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
214
2135
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
3h04'53
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
215
2195
M  RAYNAUD Christian
3h05'05
M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)
216
2248
M  FERRAND Olivier
3h06'11
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
217
2182
M  LE HUNSEC Sébastien
3h06'44
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
218
2013
M  CASADEI Cyril
3h06'51
M1
FRA  ESTANTENS (31)
219
2025
M  BASSI Jean Marc
3h07'04
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
2213
M  POUZAC Patrick
3h08'02
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
221
2001
M  LETOURNEUR Hervé
3h09'18
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
2102
M  NAVARRO Thierry
3h09'23
M4
FRA  SELFITONIC / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
223
2140
M  FLEURY Cédric
3h10'12
M1
FRA  ARES (33)
224
2022
M  MAFFEIS Jérôme
3h11'15
M3
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
225
2229
M  CAMPS Pierre
3h12'07
SE
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
226
2189
M  MACLE Frederic
3h13'05
M4
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
227
2042
M  LAMARQUE Eric
3h13'06
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
2223
M  PRIAROLLO Jérémie
3h13'21
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
229
2187
M  ABRATE Cédric
3h15'31
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
230
2208
M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
3h18'13
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
231
2045
M  RICHARD Julien
3h18'21
M0
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
232
2155
M  MACHOU Ghalem
3h18'26
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
233
2004
M  METAIS Jérôme
3h19'04
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
234
2206
M  MACCARI Patrick
3h20'47
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31)
235
2224
M  MADER Edmond
3h21'39
M2
FRA  PARIS (75)
236
2048
M  GANDON Arnaud
3h23'40
M0
FRA  MANY TEAM (31)
237
2147
M  VAZ Manuel
3h24'46
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
2083
M  BONNARD Pierre
3h25'34
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
2104
M  SICARD Douglas
3h26'51
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
240
2231
M  KLEIN Cyril
3h28'27
M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (31)
241
2112
M  POUIL Jérôme
3h28'54
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
242
2139
M  FERREIRA Carlos
3h29'08
M3
FRA  COSAT TRAIL (31)
243
2090
M  CHALARD Patrice
3h37'07
M3
FRA  PORTET/GARONNE ATHLETISME CLUB (31)
244
2007
M  SOUDRE Didier
3h37'58
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
245
2289
M  SCHINTGEN Laurent
3h46'44
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
2144
M  BERKANE Emir
3h52'55
M2
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)
247
2123
M  VAN HAVERBEKE Olivier
3h55'32
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
2230
M  BELLARD Cedric
3h55'34
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
249
2094
M  LAVOCAT Michel
4h22'49
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/02/2022 13:17:10