Liste des Inscrits
LA BARRANCA 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

2

M  SIBADE Hubert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

3

F  SIBADE Monique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

4

M  NOTRY Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:32:13

5

M  NOTRY Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:32:13

7

F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

8

F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

09:32:13

9

F  FAISANDIER Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

10

F  COLLOT Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:32:13

11

F  DUCOS Françoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)

09:32:13

12

F  DUCOS Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

13

F  GARROS Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MIREMONT (31)

09:32:13

15

M  GAUDE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LSC JURANCON (64)

09:32:13

16

F  MONIE Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)

09:32:13

20

F  BLASCO Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

09:32:13

21

F  BARREAU Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LHERM (31)

09:32:13

22

M  CARRIE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:32:13

23

M  PASTOU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:32:13

24

M  DOURMAP Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:32:13

25

F  CHOULET Murielle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:32:13

26

F  MARTINAGGI Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:32:13

27

F  GAUTIER Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:32:13

29

F  BERNARD Cloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

30

F  BARCELO Betty
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:32:13

31

F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

09:32:13

32

F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:32:13

33

F  VIROS Claudine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:32:13

34

M  CAPELLE Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

35

F  BENITEZ Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

36

M  SERRES Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

37

F  BONNEFOI Raphaële
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CINTEGABELLE (31)

09:32:13

38

M  MANUEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:32:13

39

F  LINOSSIER Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

40

M  CARRERE Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS (31)

09:32:13

41

M  SPINELLI Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:32:13

42

F  MICHEL Gladys
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:32:13

44

M  WAGNER Armand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

45

M  DUBARRY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

46

M  TOULOUZET Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UZ CITY (65)

09:32:13

47

M  DUBARRY Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12)

09:32:13

48

F  MARTINEZ Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

49

M  CAGGEGI Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

50

F  ROSA Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:32:13

51

F  BRICHE Nadine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

52

M  TANTIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURER (31)

09:32:13

53

M  PAPALIA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BY EVOS (31)

09:32:13

54

F  CLAUDEL Clotilde
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:32:13

55

M  ZAMMIT Jean-Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)

09:32:13

56

M  DALLA-NORA Frédérick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)

09:32:13

57

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:32:13

58

M  MARY Claude-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

59

F  CLUA Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:32:13

60

F  PIANE Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:32:13

61

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  INTERMARCHE LAPLUME (47)

09:32:13

62

F  PAPALIA-GUINARD Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

63

M  BELIERES Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

64

F  HOUY Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN (31)

09:32:13

65

M  ARNOULD Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:32:13

66

F  MAGUIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:32:13

67

F  RODIERE Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:32:13

69

M  SUNE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BERAT (31)

09:32:13

70

M  FALCOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

71

M  PAGÉ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:32:13

72

M  FAUCHEUX Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

73

F  SAVY Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

74

F  BELLEVILLE Joanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:32:13

75

M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

76

M  DUPRAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (09)

09:32:13

77

M  FRANCO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

78

M  MARTY Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:32:13

79

F  BRUGIE Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM COMPEX / CRV (31)

09:32:13

80

M  NILON Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:32:13

81

M  GUET Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

82

F  LAO Seav
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRIGUIERES (31)

09:32:13

83

M  ROQUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:32:13

85

M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:32:13

86

F  DA ROS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

87

F  FEJOZ Francoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

88

F  BOUGAIRE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

89

M  AUSSEL Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:32:13

90

M  DEBAUGNY Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:32:13

91

F  GAUBERT Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)

09:32:13

92

F  PICART Katy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:32:13

93

F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:32:13

94

M  VALES Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:32:13

95

F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

96

F  JUAN Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

97

M  COULON Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:32:13

99

F  ROBADO Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:32:13

100

F  CHAZELAS Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACADEMIE DE BOXE TOULOUSE BASSO CAMBO (31)

09:32:13

101

M  RICHECOEUR Yanis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:32:13

102

M  GIARD Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST DESIGN GRAPHISM (31)

09:32:13

103

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

104

F  DESJARDINS Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

106

M  CARRERE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

09:32:13

107

F  JEZEQUEL Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)

09:32:13

108

F  CÉSAIRE Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:32:13

109

M  CESAIRE Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:32:13

110

F  CESTER Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

09:32:13

111

F  FERRE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

112

F  BONNIOT Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:32:13

114

F  SEMPÉ Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

115

F  SOUDRE Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

117

M  ESPIE Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MERCEDES (31)

09:32:13

118

F  MOLINO Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

119

F  GUILLAUD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

120

F  PIERSON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

121

F  SALES Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

122

F  TESSON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

123

M  VIOLLET David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

124

M  GARY Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

125

M  BOY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

126

F  KUBIEC Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

127

F  LARROUDE Margot
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:32:13

128

F  CHRETIEN Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:32:13

129

F  MARSILI Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

130

F  LAGARDE Berangere
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

131

F  CHAKORI Helen
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

132

M  MARIUZZO Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:32:13

133

F  AUDINET Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

134

F  BIGOT Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COMETE (31)

09:32:13

135

F  RODAS Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

136

M  REY Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

137

F  MERCIER Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

138

F  GOVIN Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:32:13

139

M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:32:13

140

M  PELLEGATTA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:32:13

141

M  BILOTTA Jean François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

09:32:13

142

M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BERAT (31)

09:32:13

143

F  RUFFIE Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:32:13

145

F  VADROT Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:32:13

146

F  CHONG Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

147

M  MASSOL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

09:32:13

148

M  PUCHA Lucas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

149

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE (31)

09:32:13

150

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:32:13

151

M  ROUMAGNAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:32:13

152

M  GUILLERM Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:32:13

153

F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

154

M  MEUNIER David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

155

F  BENSIKADDOUR Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:32:13

156

M  ROBERT Audric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

157

F  BRAY Lauriane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

158

F  BRUGNET Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST SULPICE (81)

09:32:13

159

M  LAGARRIGUE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

160

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:32:13

161

M  SAVOLDELLI René
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

162

F  CHESNAIS Audrey
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:32:13

163

F  ARIS-BROZOU Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

164

M  COUDERT Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

165

M  LERMANOU Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)

09:32:13

166

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:32:13

167

F  LAHILLE Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIVELOCE (32)

09:32:13

170

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:32:13

171

M  ALENGRY Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

172

F  SANCHEZ-JIMENA Isabel
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

09:32:13

173

M  COJAN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE DE PENNE (82)

09:32:13

174

F  SANCHEZ JIMENA Ana
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUNAC (31)

09:32:13

175

F  MOORE Barbara
USA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

176

M  TRESSENS Michel Georges
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)

09:32:13

177

M  DUCROT Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

178

M  PASSADE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AURIGNAC (31)

09:32:13

179

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)

09:32:13

180

M  JOURDAN Jerôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:32:13

181

F  AÏCHOR Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET ATHLETISME CLUB (31)

09:32:13

182

M  GRANDMAIRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USA FOOT (31)

09:32:13

183

F  SEITY Mathilde
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:32:13

185

M  MUZAS Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NOE (31)

09:32:13

186

F  MARIUZZO Eugénie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:32:13

187

M  FIGUET Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

188

F  FIGUET Aude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

189

M  SECHET Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LAURENT LES TOURS (46)

09:32:13

190

M  MOTHE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

191

M  JALABERT Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C A BALMA - TEAM COINCOIN (31)

09:32:13

192

M  BONNIN Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:32:13

193

M  HUC Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47)

09:32:13

194

M  VERZENI Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:32:13

195

M  BOSC Octave
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ASPTT (31)

09:32:13

196

M  CHAFFARD Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

197

M  CALBA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST DESIGN GRAPHISM (31)

09:32:13

198

F  GONZALES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL 31 (31)

09:32:13

199

M  ROUSSEL Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

200

M  CARMARAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:32:13

201

M  GUILLOU Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRICONAUTES (31)

09:32:13

202

M  GUILLET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

09:32:13

203

F  BARRIERE Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

204

M  BOYER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

205

M  MATEOS Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

206

M  ROUSSET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:32:13

207

M  BENAC Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:32:13

208

M  LECORNET Jean Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:32:13

209

M  CORREGE Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

210

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

211

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:32:13

212

M  LABAT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:32:13

213

M  BENNAMA Habib
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 12 (81)

09:32:13

214

M  ROCHARD Ewan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:32:13

216

F  LAURENT Carine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:32:13

217

M  GINESTE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TONTON (31) (31)

09:32:13

218

M  ROBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:32:13

219

M  GONZALEZ Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COMETE (31)

09:32:13

220

F  DIALLO Hadi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TONTON (31)

09:32:13

221

M  CONTE Jean Carol
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TONTON (31)

09:32:13

224

F  BOUCARI Maddy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:32:13

225

M  PUDU Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES(65)

09:32:13

226

F  BALOGH Blanka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:32:13

227

M  BACLES Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:32:13

228

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

09:32:13

229

M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:32:13

230

M  DELHOUME Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:32:13

232

F  VIGNES Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31)

09:32:13

233

M  BOUÉTARD Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:32:13

236

M  PRAT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUVETERRE-DE-COMMINGES (31)

09:32:13

237

M  LACAUSTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:32:13

238

M  JAILLARD Tristan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:32:13

239

F  RADELET-MEUNIER Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

09:32:13

240

F  MIOT Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:32:13

241

M  BRUYAT Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS (31)

09:32:13

242

F  DESMARTIN Lola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROIFFIEUX (07)

09:32:13

243

M  SELOSSE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

09:32:13

244

M  COLSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

09:32:13

245

F  CHEVALIER Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

09:32:13

246

M  KOWALCZYK Gabriel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

247

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:32:13

248

M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINDER (31)

09:32:13

249

M  FALCATI Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPLACH TRI (32)

09:32:13

250

F  LECOQ Salomé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

251

M  CUJIVES Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

252

M  GAU Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:32:13

253

F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

254

M  VINCE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)

09:32:13

255

F  RIGAUDY Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

256

M  PICOY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

257

F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

258

M  BESSOU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:32:13

259

M  RIOCROS Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:32:13

262

F  HENRY Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:32:13

263

F  CORRÉGÉ Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

264

F  BETEILLE Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

265

F  HENNI Claudie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CONSTRUCTIONS MURETAINES (31)

09:32:13

266

M  LABATUT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLATE (31)

09:32:13

267

F  CASSOU Manon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL TACH (31)

09:32:13

268

F  RAMAN Suchithra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

269

M  KUNDU Nirmalya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

270

M  BERNARD Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SECURITE ET DOMOTIQUE (31)

09:32:13

271

M  RENAUX Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SECURITE ET DOMOTIQUE (31)

09:32:13

272

M  MOREAU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:32:13

273

F  GUEMARD Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:32:13

274

F  BAUDET Gwenaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:32:13

275

F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:32:13

276

M  VENNEUGUES Alban
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

277

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

278

M  ADELINE Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:32:13

279

F  LAURENT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:32:13

280

M  CHATEIGNON Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  A (31)

09:32:13

281

M  SOURISSEAU Lénaïck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

282

M  VOIDROT Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

283

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

09:32:13

285

M  DEPROOT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:32:13

286

M  SEILLE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:32:13

287

M  SABOUREAU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:32:13

288

M  POURCEL Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DOGGY RUN40 (31)

09:32:13

289

M  PRUNIER Colas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

290

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:32:13

291

F  VILANA Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANICROSS 83 (31)

09:32:13

292

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

293

M  GARRIGUES Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

294

M  IMBAULT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

295

F  GALEY Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DALOU (09)

09:32:13

296

M  PROUVOT Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:32:13

297

M  COILLARD Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:32:13

298

M  LE ROY Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:32:13

300

M  CARTANA Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:32:13

301

F  ARSLAN Elisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

302

M  RIEU Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:32:13

305

M  MATHIEU Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

306

F  BAVOIS Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:32:13

307

M  FRICOU Felix
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

308

F  ARNOUX Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ANDRESY ATHLETISME (78)

09:32:13

309

M  CARLIER Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

310

F  BOBLIN Anouck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

311

F  COURIO Marie Hélène
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:32:13

312

M  FERREIRA Armand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VTT TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

09:32:13

313

M  AMATHIEU Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:32:13

314

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

09:32:13

315

M  LEGER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

316

M  SORIA Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

317

F  DIXON Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:32:13

318

M  GABRIEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:32:13

319

F  CENAC Alexia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAURENS (32)

09:32:13

320

M  PECH Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:32:13

321

M  MARCHADIER Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CAPITAL CONSEIL (31)

09:32:13

322

M  AMAT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

323

M  BELONDRADE Frederik
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

324

M  DESPORTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BURGALAYS SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:32:13

325

M  PIQUEMAL Lucas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:32:13

326

F  LIBEROS Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

327

M  SOLIE Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:32:13

328

F  RETUERTA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:32:13

329

M  LEBLANC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:32:13

330

M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VSOP MOZ TEAM (31)

09:32:13

331

F  ORTS BROTONS Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:32:13

332

M  FARGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:32:13

333

M  BERTHÉZÈNE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:32:13

334

M  BIE Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

335

F  RENNER Antje
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:32:13

336

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAC (31)

09:32:13

337

M  NOUVEL Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:32:13

338

F  BAUER Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESTANCARBON (31)

09:32:13

339

F  AVERSO Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:32:13

340

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:32:13

341

F  MICHEL Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MILLE PATTES (31)

09:32:13

342

M  AMARDEIL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TAURIGNAN-VIEUX (09)

09:32:13

343

M  ROCHE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:32:13

344

M  SOULERE Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:32:13

345

M  PREAUX Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:32:13

6

F  LOPEZ Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

Non Partant

14

M  LAFONT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LONGAGES (31)

Non Partant

17

F  LACLERGUE Lysiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

18

F  MOURLON Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

19

F  ROGET Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOUZENS (31)

Non Partant

28

M  OROBELLO Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

43

F  ALLIOT Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SANS CLUB (31)

Non Partant

68

F  SEGUIN LE BOULANGER Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CIME (31)

Non Partant

84

M  TONNET Pierre Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BY EVOS (31)

Non Partant

98

M  GAUBERT Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

105

M  LECONTE Rayan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

113

M  CATARINO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZERES (31)

Non Partant

116

F  BERTRU Melissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

144

M  MARTINO Romain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RUGBY CLUB MURETAIN (31)

Non Partant

168

M  MARTINEZ Gaetan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

Non Partant

169

M  GIL Bastian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

184

F  SEITY Lucile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CARBONNE (31)

Non Partant

215

M  LANNES Manuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERNET (31)

Non Partant

222

M  CORREGE Titouan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

223

M  MARTY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPENS (31)

Non Partant

231

M  BERET Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

234

M  FULCHIRON Pierre Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

235

M  PERES Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)

Non Partant

260

F  LLEHI Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

261

M  LAMOTTE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

Non Partant

284

M  PECH Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

Non Partant

299

M  GILET Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

303

M  SALAUN Quentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NG2000 (31)

Non Partant

304

M  LAURENT Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 15/02/2022 13:17:10