Classement par Sexe
LA BELLE HIVERNAL TRAIL 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
667
F  AZEMA Sabine
1h16'03
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUZENS (81)
2
571
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h16'18
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
3
522
F  COTTIER Marie Chantal
1h22'41
M1
FRA  BRENS (81)
4
546
F  ENTRAYGUES Sylvie
1h27'19
M4
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
5
608
F  RIBELLES Mélissa
1h28'07
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
6
595
F  MARTINEZ Marie-Lise
1h29'20
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
7
604
F  SASIAIN Monica
1h29'40
M3
ARG  TEAM81 (81)
8
610
F  MAURY Morgane
1h30'08
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
9
675
F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
1h31'02
M3
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
10
643
F  THÉRON Léona
1h32'02
ES
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
11
588
F  MAGANA Aude
1h33'48
M3
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
12
616
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h36'03
M1
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
13
635
F  RAYNAL Nathalie
1h36'04
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
14
565
F  TOULOUSE Clara
1h37'31
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
15
537
F  BRUT Jade
1h38'27
CA
FRA  UAGRUNNING (81)
16
663
F  NAVARRO Céline
1h39'00
M3
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
17
638
F  MENGE Marylou
1h39'21
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
18
652
F  BOTELLA Carla
1h39'32
EA
FRA  LA GRESIGNE (81)
19
544
F  MENGE Sylvette
1h39'50
M3
FRA  PUYCELSI (81)
20
622
F  VERNIERE Sara
1h40'13
M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
21
550
F  ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine
1h40'16
M1
FRA  AMBRES (81)
22
618
F  LANDES Carine
1h40'47
M2
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
23
566
F  GUTKIN Nadège
1h40'49
M1
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
24
518
F  FABRE Anne
1h41'48
M2
FRA  ASPF (81)
25
582
F  FIORET Estelle
1h43'47
M1
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
26
602
F  BRUNET Alexandra
1h44'21
M3
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
27
510
F  BADJAGOU Eva
1h44'38
M0
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
28
591
F  ITIER Sandrine
1h45'00
M1
FRA  REVEL (31)
29
655
F  GHARBI FABRIES Véronique
1h45'14
M4
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
30
605
F  LOUREIRO Antoinette
1h47'36
M2
FRA  REVEL (31)
31
599
F  BARRAU Christel
1h48'13
M2
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
32
553
F  FAURY Delphine
1h49'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
669
F  HAAS Valérie
1h50'44
M2
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
34
568
F  NOUAL Cloé
1h51'11
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
35
543
F  NOEL Charlène
1h51'52
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
36
539
F  GONZALEZ Corinne
1h56'05
M4
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
37
637
F  AUGE Lydie
1h56'06
M1
FRA  SAINT JULIEN DU PUY (81)
38
586
F  CELARIES Karine
1h56'15
M2
FRA  BRENS (81)
39
507
F  MENARD Nadia
1h57'10
M2
FRA  SAINTE GEMME (81)
40
501
F  FABRE Marie Agnès
1h59'24
M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
41
581
F  BOUCHARDON Nancy
2h00'03
M3
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
42
575
F  LOGEARD Sylvie
2h01'47
M3
FRA  SALLES (81)
43
577
F  ADAM Delphine
2h03'04
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUZENS (81)
44
570
F  PLO Ghislaine
2h04'24
M2
FRA  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
45
631
F  GERARDOT Sophie
2h07'19
M1
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)
46
569
F  GROLLIER Laura
2h09'02
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
47
551
F  MOTTES Lucie
2h09'07
SE
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
48
598
F  PINSON Marie-Odile
2h30'35
M3
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
597
M  THÉMINES Nicolas
57'24
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
2
649
M  VALER Julien
57'57
SE
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
3
641
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
58'22
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
4
589
M  MAGANA Frédéric
59'40
M3
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
5
526
M  CANTORO Clément
1h00'13
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
6
657
M  MAZERAN Cyril
1h02'26
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
7
658
M  COMBES Corentin
1h03'45
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
8
659
M  ERBETTA Thomas
1h05'59
ES
FRA  VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)
9
644
M  MERLE Alain
1h06'16
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
10
531
M  PAGES Nicolas
1h06'53
M1
FRA  ARDIALLE TRAIL (81)
11
558
M  CAYREL Etienne
1h08'00
M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
12
665
M  LUCAS Serge
1h08'48
M2
FRA  AMBRES (81)
13
509
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
1h11'02
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
14
647
M  BAYSSE Benjamin
1h11'12
SE
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
15
648
M  TEOULET Stéphane
1h14'41
M2
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
16
629
M  SUQUET Matéo
1h14'49
ES
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
17
541
M  LIZON Marco
1h15'02
CA
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
18
567
M  LATGE Frédéric
1h15'06
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
19
664
M  HUREAU David
1h16'11
M3
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
20
530
M  THIOU Hubert
1h16'25
M3
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
21
561
M  LUNAJ Alban
1h16'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
513
M  BUFFET Dominique
1h16'59
M5
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
23
642
M  DELSENNE Julien
1h17'40
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
24
542
M  LIZON Sébastien
1h18'42
M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
25
671
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h19'30
M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
26
533
M  VILAIN Emmanuel
1h20'14
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
27
593
M  VILAIN Olivier
1h20'14
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
28
592
M  GAILLAC Germain
1h20'20
M3
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
29
554
M  ENTRAYGUES Victor
1h20'38
SE
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
30
660
M  ERBETTA Bruno
1h20'42
M5
FRA  VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)
31
563
M  BARDET Guy
1h20'57
M6
FRA  CADALEN (81)
32
666
M  PAPAIX David
1h21'05
M2
FRA  XTREME FEST (81)
33
614
M  FERMIER Henri
1h21'24
JU
FRA  LES GAULOIS (81)
34
559
M  CHABBERT Robin
1h21'50
CA
FRA  
35
517
M  CHUQUET Bruno
1h21'52
M2
FRA  LOUPIAC (81)
36
596
M  POUJADE Laurent
1h22'02
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
37
560
M  AURIOL Cyril
1h22'02
M2
FRA  AUCUN (82)
38
612
M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
1h22'03
SE
FRA  LES GAULOIS (81)
39
653
M  DURAND Christophe
1h22'05
M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
40
548
M  MARTY Jérôme
1h22'13
M3
FRA  CARLUS (81)
41
574
M  BOUTIE Vincent
1h22'25
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
42
572
M  DAURE Didier
1h22'36
M4
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
43
573
M  INSA Dantio
1h22'54
M3
FRA  TEAM INSA81 (81)
44
505
M  FERNANDEZ Fabian
1h23'00
SE
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
45
525
M  LETO Thierry
1h23'02
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
545
M  BASTARAS Frédéric
1h23'40
M2
FRA  DENAT (81)
47
609
M  RIBELLES Pascal
1h23'48
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
48
549
M  GIULIANI Christophe
1h24'14
M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
49
555
M  SOCCOL Olivier
1h24'52
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
50
594
M  FUENTES Fabrice
1h25'07
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
51
626
M  VERNIERE Sylvain
1h26'17
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
52
654
M  DURAND Frédéric
1h26'42
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
53
625
M  BILLOUX Alain
1h26'56
M4
FRA  
54
529
M  BERROCAL Alain
1h27'19
M5
FRA  POULAN POUZOLS (81)
55
585
M  CALVIGNAC Stéphane
1h27'32
M3
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
56
615
M  VICENTE Clément
1h28'03
SE
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
57
606
M  HUC Thierry
1h28'07
M3
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN (81)
58
661
M  HIRISSOU Yannick
1h28'25
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
59
623
M  ESTEBAN Lionel
1h28'32
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
60
587
M  GAU Florian
1h28'33
SE
FRA  AUCUN (81)
61
524
M  DORLEAC Michel
1h29'07
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
601
M  CAYZAC Nicolas
1h29'28
M3
FRA  ASAP (81)
63
634
M  MASSIMINO Louis
1h30'22
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
64
636
M  MARROCANO Max
1h31'28
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
65
668
M  SUROWIEC Franck
1h31'34
M4
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
66
547
M  ENTRAYGUES Fabrice
1h32'26
M4
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
67
662
M  RAISONNET Julien
1h33'22
M1
FRA  BRENS (81)
68
562
M  CROSETTI Eric
1h33'40
M0
FRA  URBAN CORP (31)
69
645
M  LABORIE Hervé
1h33'46
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
70
621
M  CAHUZAC Dimitri
1h33'46
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
71
519
M  VISTE Quentin
1h34'31
CA
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
72
651
M  SOLER Anthony
1h36'42
M1
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
73
557
M  VELLA Martial
1h36'56
M4
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
74
630
M  SUQUET Olivier
1h37'29
M3
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
75
564
M  BOUISSON Jérôme
1h37'31
M3
FRA  MASSAC SERAN (81)
76
540
M  CUCCA Serge
1h37'54
M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
77
536
M  ROGER Jean-Christophe
1h37'55
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
78
628
M  BAUD'HUIN Benoit
1h38'26
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
79
521
M  FABRE Eric
1h39'29
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
80
504
M  BONNAFOUS Patrick Jean
1h40'12
M5
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
81
619
M  DABIT Stéphane
1h40'46
M2
FRA  MONTANS (81)
82
656
M  POUSSIER Fabien
1h41'18
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
83
511
M  BARDY Lucas
1h42'12
SE
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
84
674
M  KROUK Mehdi
1h42'26
M0
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
85
527
M  BRAYETTE Damien
1h42'27
M0
FRA  SAINT JULIEN DU PUY (81)
86
583
M  MENOU Olivier
1h42'31
M3
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
87
556
M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
1h42'52
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
88
672
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
1h42'55
M0
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
89
512
M  LAHORGUE Pierre-Yves
1h43'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
603
M  ULIAN Fabrice
1h44'22
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
91
600
M  BIALCZYK Michael
1h44'23
M1
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
92
534
M  DURFORT Antoine
1h46'35
M0
FRA  CAMPAN (65)
93
535
M  FROMONT Antoine
1h46'36
SE
FRA  CAMPAN (65)
94
673
M  JEAN Kévin
1h46'57
M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
95
650
M  PENAZZI Luc
1h47'54
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
523
M  CONSTANS Bruno
1h48'03
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
640
M  DIEGO Gilles
1h49'42
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
98
670
M  HAAS Sébastien
1h50'47
M3
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
99
613
M  SAMSON Bruno
1h51'02
M2
FRA  LES GAULOIS (81)
100
508
M  ROUX Paul
1h51'49
SE
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
101
578
M  RODIER Stéphane
1h56'21
M2
FRA  SAINT GAUZENS (81)
102
538
M  GIMBREDE David
1h56'37
M3
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
103
506
M  MENARD David
1h57'17
M2
FRA  SAINTE GEMME (81)
104
590
M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
1h59'41
M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
105
576
M  LOGEARD Laurent
2h01'46
M4
FRA  SALLES (81)
106
502
M  SUDRE Patrick
2h07'20
M1
FRA  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)
DNF
584
M  BONALUMI Clement
Abandon
JU
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/02/2022 20:08:05