Liste des Inscrits
LA BELLE HIVERNAL TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

F  FABRE Marie Agnès
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

11:00:08

502

M  SUDRE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)

11:00:08

504

M  BONNAFOUS Patrick Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

505

M  FERNANDEZ Fabian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PEYROLE (81)

11:00:08

506

M  MENARD David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE GEMME (81)

11:00:08

507

F  MENARD Nadia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE GEMME (81)

11:00:08

508

M  ROUX Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUSQUE (81)

11:00:08

509

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

510

F  BADJAGOU Eva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYBEGON (81)

11:00:08

511

M  BARDY Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYBEGON (81)

11:00:08

512

M  LAHORGUE Pierre-Yves
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

513

M  BUFFET Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM81 (81)

11:00:08

517

M  CHUQUET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOUPIAC (81)

11:00:08

518

F  FABRE Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF (81)

11:00:08

519

M  VISTE Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

11:00:08

521

M  FABRE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

522

F  COTTIER Marie Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

11:00:08

523

M  CONSTANS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

524

M  DORLEAC Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

525

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

526

M  CANTORO Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

11:00:08

527

M  BRAYETTE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JULIEN DU PUY (81)

11:00:08

529

M  BERROCAL Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  POULAN POUZOLS (81)

11:00:08

530

M  THIOU Hubert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

11:00:08

531

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARDIALLE TRAIL (81)

11:00:08

533

M  VILAIN Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

11:00:08

534

M  DURFORT Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMPAN (65)

11:00:08

535

M  FROMONT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMPAN (65)

11:00:08

536

M  ROGER Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

11:00:08

537

F  BRUT Jade
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  UAGRUNNING (81)

11:00:08

538

M  GIMBREDE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

11:00:08

539

F  GONZALEZ Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

540

M  CUCCA Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

11:00:08

541

M  LIZON Marco
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RABASTENS (81)

11:00:08

542

M  LIZON Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RABASTENS (81)

11:00:08

543

F  NOEL Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

11:00:08

544

F  MENGE Sylvette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PUYCELSI (81)

11:00:08

545

M  BASTARAS Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DENAT (81)

11:00:08

546

F  ENTRAYGUES Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUSSAC (81)

11:00:08

547

M  ENTRAYGUES Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUSSAC (81)

11:00:08

548

M  MARTY Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARLUS (81)

11:00:08

549

M  GIULIANI Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES (81)

11:00:08

550

F  ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMBRES (81)

11:00:08

551

F  MOTTES Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

553

F  FAURY Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

554

M  ENTRAYGUES Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSAC (81)

11:00:08

555

M  SOCCOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)

11:00:08

556

M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

557

M  VELLA Martial
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

11:00:08

558

M  CAYREL Etienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

559

M  CHABBERT Robin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

11:00:08

560

M  AURIOL Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCUN (82)

11:00:08

561

M  LUNAJ Alban
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

562

M  CROSETTI Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  URBAN CORP (31)

11:00:08

563

M  BARDET Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CADALEN (81)

11:00:08

564

M  BOUISSON Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MASSAC SERAN (81)

11:00:08

565

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

11:00:08

566

F  GUTKIN Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE VINTROU (81)

11:00:08

567

M  LATGE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)

11:00:08

568

F  NOUAL Cloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

11:00:08

569

F  GROLLIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

11:00:08

570

F  PLO Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

11:00:08

571

F  CHAMORET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)

11:00:08

572

M  DAURE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

11:00:08

573

M  INSA Dantio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM INSA81 (81)

11:00:08

574

M  BOUTIE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)

11:00:08

575

F  LOGEARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SALLES (81)

11:00:08

576

M  LOGEARD Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SALLES (81)

11:00:08

577

F  ADAM Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT GAUZENS (81)

11:00:08

578

M  RODIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT GAUZENS (81)

11:00:08

581

F  BOUCHARDON Nancy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)

11:00:08

582

F  FIORET Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROUMENS (31)

11:00:08

583

M  MENOU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)

11:00:08

584

M  BONALUMI Clement
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)

11:00:08

585

M  CALVIGNAC Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

11:00:08

586

F  CELARIES Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRENS (81)

11:00:08

587

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN (81)

11:00:08

588

F  MAGANA Aude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM81 (81)

11:00:08

589

M  MAGANA Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

11:00:08

590

M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

591

F  ITIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  REVEL (31)

11:00:08

592

M  GAILLAC Germain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

11:00:08

593

M  VILAIN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

11:00:08

594

M  FUENTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

11:00:08

595

F  MARTINEZ Marie-Lise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

11:00:08

596

M  POUJADE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

11:00:08

597

M  THÉMINES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

11:00:08

598

F  PINSON Marie-Odile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

11:00:08

599

F  BARRAU Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FAYSSAC (81)

11:00:08

600

M  BIALCZYK Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAYSSAC (81)

11:00:08

601

M  CAYZAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAP (81)

11:00:08

602

F  BRUNET Alexandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

11:00:08

603

M  ULIAN Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

11:00:08

604

F  SASIAIN Monica
ARG  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM81 (81)

11:00:08

605

F  LOUREIRO Antoinette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

11:00:08

606

M  HUC Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM COTE RUN (81)

11:00:08

608

F  RIBELLES Mélissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

609

M  RIBELLES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

610

F  MAURY Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI (81)

11:00:08

612

M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GAULOIS (81)

11:00:08

613

M  SAMSON Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GAULOIS (81)

11:00:08

614

M  FERMIER Henri
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES GAULOIS (81)

11:00:08

615

M  VICENTE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

616

F  LACOMBE Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LARROQUE (81)

11:00:08

618

F  LANDES Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZAMET (81)

11:00:08

619

M  DABIT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTANS (81)

11:00:08

621

M  CAHUZAC Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

11:00:08

622

F  VERNIERE Sara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

623

M  ESTEBAN Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

625

M  BILLOUX Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

11:00:08

626

M  VERNIERE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

628

M  BAUD'HUIN Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

629

M  SUQUET Matéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GIROUTRAIL (81)

11:00:08

630

M  SUQUET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIROUTRAIL (81)

11:00:08

631

F  GERARDOT Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)

11:00:08

634

M  MASSIMINO Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

11:00:08

635

F  RAYNAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RABASTENS (81)

11:00:08

636

M  MARROCANO Max
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

11:00:08

637

F  AUGE Lydie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JULIEN DU PUY (81)

11:00:08

638

F  MENGE Marylou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

11:00:08

640

M  DIEGO Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

11:00:08

641

M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USC ALBI (81)

11:00:08

642

M  DELSENNE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

11:00:08

643

F  THÉRON Léona
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GAILLAC (81)

11:00:08

644

M  MERLE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

11:00:08

645

M  LABORIE Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

11:00:08

647

M  BAYSSE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

11:00:08

648

M  TEOULET Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

11:00:08

649

M  VALER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROUTRAIL (81)

11:00:08

650

M  PENAZZI Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

11:00:08

651

M  SOLER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

11:00:08

652

F  BOTELLA Carla
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  LA GRESIGNE (81)

11:00:08

653

M  DURAND Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

11:00:08

654

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

11:00:08

655

F  GHARBI FABRIES Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LOMBERS (81)

11:00:08

656

M  POUSSIER Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RABASTENS (81)

11:00:08

657

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

11:00:08

658

M  COMBES Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)

11:00:08

659

M  ERBETTA Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)

11:00:08

660

M  ERBETTA Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)

11:00:08

661

M  HIRISSOU Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

11:00:08

662

M  RAISONNET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

11:00:08

663

F  NAVARRO Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

11:00:08

664

M  HUREAU David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

11:00:08

665

M  LUCAS Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMBRES (81)

11:00:08

666

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  XTREME FEST (81)

11:00:08

667

F  AZEMA Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT GAUZENS (81)

11:00:08

668

M  SUROWIEC Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

669

F  HAAS Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

11:00:08

670

M  HAAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

11:00:08

671

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

11:00:08

672

M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUSQUE (81)

11:00:08

673

M  JEAN Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAULHET (81)

11:00:08

674

M  KROUK Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYBEGON (81)

11:00:08

675

F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

11:00:08

503

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)

Non Partant

514

F  COINTRE Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

Non Partant

515

F  JULIEN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

516

M  MONTEILLET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GAULOIS (81)

Non Partant

520

M  VUAILLAT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOURDES-TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

528

F  MEJANES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

532

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

552

F  CORBE Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HANDBALL CLUB LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

579

M  ROHR Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT GAUZENS (81)

Non Partant

580

M  CHOLET Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)

Non Partant

607

F  CANIZARES Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

611

F  ADAMI Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

617

F  AVEROUS Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

620

F  ZANETTIN Léa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

624

M  SOUALEM Ouari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (11)

Non Partant

627

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

633

F  GARCIA Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

Non Partant

639

M  PRADES Jean Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIX (81)

Non Partant

646

F  QUEVEDO Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 19/02/2022 20:08:05