Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE L'AGENAIS
TRAIL DE L'AGENAIS
TRAIL DE L'AGENAIS
TRAIL DE L'AGENAIS
LE MONTPEZAT 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LE MONTPEZAT 10 KM
09/01/2022
91 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
85 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
216
SAPHY Tess
53'16
GRANGES SUR LOT (47)
2
233
FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
58'54
S/L SU AGEN (47)
3
263
SERREAU Aline
1h00'47
BAJAMONT (47)
4
287
DESBAS Shirley
1h01'13
BNTT
5
203
BARRAT Lucie
1h02'09
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
6
283
BERTIN Maelle
1h02'16
CABBE 47
7
282
BERTIN Véronique
1h05'16
LA CROIX BLANCHE
8
241
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h05'47
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
9
242
BEREZA Amandine
1h05'48
ASPTT AGEN (47)
10
264
PRIVE Gaelle
1h05'49
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
11
279
BRAIDOTTI Sandra
1h06'14
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
12
236
DAUZAC Céline
1h06'38
LAPLUME (47)
13
222
DA BROI Sophie
1h06'47
BON-ENCONTRE (47)
14
212
TORT Louise
1h10'04
BLAGNAC (31)
15
247
SARRAZIN Laurence
1h10'17
TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
16
210
ESCANDE Aurélie
1h10'23
BORDEAUX (33)
17
237
SOUBIRAN Laëtitia
1h10'47
BON ENCONTRE (47)
18
286
LAFRETTE Présilia
1h13'56
DECATHLON
19
277
GUILLON Frederique
1h14'22
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
20
272
PESO Céline
1h16'54
LA REUNION (47)
21
255
DALL'AGNOL Ingrid
1h16'57
BON ENCONTRE (47)
22
280
MARTINEZ Pauline
1h17'22
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
23
259
ROIG Élodie
1h17'43
POUSSIGNAC (47)
24
275
BETEILLE Nathalie
1h18'04
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
25
274
TONICELLO Antoinette
1h18'04
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
26
248
FONDRIEST Valérie
1h18'19
SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
27
269
GUEUDIN Bettina
1h19'57
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
28
252
CHAMBON Gaelle
1h21'57
MONTPEZAT (47)
29
204
CHIOCCI Katia
1h22'37
MADAILLAN (47)
30
249
JOUFFRAIN Émilie
1h27'39
SEMBAS (47)
31
239
CAUBET Aurelie
1h28'14
CASTELJALOUX (47)
32
201
BRUNI Laury
1h28'18
CASTELJALOUX (47)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
262
LAPARRE Corentin
46'21
TONNEINS (47)
2
288
LEBRUN Michael
46'30
MARMONT PACHAS
3
245
LYONNET Nicolas
48'46
SUA ATHLE (47)
4
215
DUMORA Gabriel
49'04
BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
5
246
ROUSSILLE Guillaume
51'48
CUQ (47)
6
270
DERREY Loïc
52'17
ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME/OXYGENE 32 (32)
7
228
LARRIVIERE Julien
53'42
S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)
8
226
DAVID Laurent
53'55
AGEN (47)
9
238
SERRES Nicolas
56'02
CONDEZAYGUES (47)
10
267
GYSEMANS Benoit
56'10
PONT DU CASSE (47)
11
231
MALAURE Aurelien
56'34
COURS (47)
12
220
NAVAILS Julien
56'40
LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
13
223
SOBERA Matthieu
56'41
FOULAYRONNES (47)
14
251
BRUGIDOU Patrick
56'42
VTT CLUB AGENAIS (47)
15
221
JIMENEZ Philippe
57'08
PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
16
250
PANTAROTTO Grégori
59'15
AGEN (47)
17
213
RUBERT Benjamin
59'52
BOE (47)
18
244
TEYSSEDOU Florent
59'57
MONSEGUR (47)
19
289
CHESNAIS Bertrand
59'57
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
20
211
BACQUA Dimitri
1h00'28
LECTOURE (32)
21
290
TORRENTE Nicolas
1h01'11
BAJAMONT
22
281
JEANNEY Christian
1h01'21
SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
23
271
MONTULET Julien
1h01'23
LAYRAC (47)
24
261
GUIBERT Thibaut
1h01'35
LA SAUVETAT DE SAVERES (47)
25
278
DELPUCH Christophe
1h01'46
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
26
208
CHAULE Nicolas
1h02'13
LAYRAC (47)
27
229
MONZIE19 Nicolas
1h04'29
BON ENCONTRE (47)
28
257
RICHE Alexis
1h04'38
ST LOUP (82)
29
81
SENTILLE Dereck
1h05'49
AGEN (47)
30
268
LIZAK Thierry
1h05'51
AGEN (47)
31
217
SAPHY Alain
1h06'50
GRANGES SUR LOT (47)
32
232
MONZIE Benjamin
1h06'52
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
33
258
MASSON Christophe
1h06'57
ST PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47)
34
230
CAMGUILHEM Christian
1h07'00
LE PASSAGE (47)
35
209
DUCOS Rémi
1h07'48
LAVARDAC (47)
36
285
GRANIOU Jean-Pierre
1h07'56
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
37
205
DUPRÉ Benjamin
1h08'30
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
38
276
PRION Claude
1h09'33
AFCF (47)
39
214
LAQUILLE Stephane
1h09'58
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
40
266
EBEYER Jean Baptiste
1h10'21
TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
41
206
LEVRAUD Gilles
1h10'23
CABANAC (33)
42
265
FAUCHER Benoit
1h10'53
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
43
284
MERLY Nicolas
1h12'04
SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE
44
273
SENTILLES Alexandre
1h12'39
AGEN (47)
45
260
MANIN Thierry
1h12'48
TRBB (47)
46
254
HUC Stephane
1h13'57
COURIR A LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47)
47
234
SALLE Eddie
1h13'58
LES BALTRINGUES (47)
48
235
BESSE Cedric
1h14'02
LES BALTRINGUES (47)
49
253
CHAMINADE Frederic
1h16'32
AGEN (47)
50
219
NIEUCEL Henri
1h20'52
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
51
207
HELLEU Michel
1h26'42
JS ST-ASTIER (24)
52
240
CAUBET Christophe
1h28'14
CASTELJALOUX (47)
53
224
MONCHAUX Gilles
1h29'58
AGEN (47)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:04:04