Classement Général
LE MONTPEZAT 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
262
M  LAPARRE Corentin
46'21
SE
FRA  TONNEINS (47)
2
288
M  LEBRUN Michael
46'30
M1
FRA  MARMONT PACHAS
3
245
M  LYONNET Nicolas
48'46
M0
FRA  SUA ATHLE (47)
4
215
M  DUMORA Gabriel
49'04
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
5
246
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
51'48
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
6
270
M  DERREY Loïc
52'17
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME/OXYGENE 32 (32)
7
216
F  SAPHY Tess
53'16
JU
FRA  GRANGES SUR LOT (47)
8
228
M  LARRIVIERE Julien
53'42
SE
FRA  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)
9
226
M  DAVID Laurent
53'55
M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
10
238
M  SERRES Nicolas
56'02
SE
FRA  CONDEZAYGUES (47)
11
267
M  GYSEMANS Benoit
56'10
M2
FRA  PONT DU CASSE (47)
12
231
M  MALAURE Aurelien
56'34
M0
FRA  COURS (47)
13
220
M  NAVAILS Julien
56'40
M1
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
14
223
M  SOBERA Matthieu
56'41
M1
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
15
251
M  BRUGIDOU Patrick
56'42
M3
FRA  VTT CLUB AGENAIS (47)
16
221
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
57'08
M0
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
17
233
F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
58'54
M4
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
18
250
M  PANTAROTTO Grégori
59'15
M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
19
213
M  RUBERT Benjamin
59'52
SE
FRA  BOE (47)
20
244
M  TEYSSEDOU Florent
59'57
M0
FRA  MONSEGUR (47)
21
289
M  CHESNAIS Bertrand
59'57
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
22
211
M  BACQUA Dimitri
1h00'28
M0
FRA  LECTOURE (32)
23
263
F  SERREAU Aline
1h00'47
M2
FRA  BAJAMONT (47)
24
290
M  TORRENTE Nicolas
1h01'11
M1
FRA  BAJAMONT
25
287
F  DESBAS Shirley
1h01'13
M0
FRA  BNTT
26
281
M  JEANNEY Christian
1h01'21
M3
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
27
271
M  MONTULET Julien
1h01'23
M1
FRA  LAYRAC (47)
28
261
M  GUIBERT Thibaut
1h01'35
M0
FRA  LA SAUVETAT DE SAVERES (47)
29
278
M  DELPUCH Christophe
1h01'46
M3
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
30
203
F  BARRAT Lucie
1h02'09
M0
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
31
208
M  CHAULE Nicolas
1h02'13
M1
FRA  LAYRAC (47)
32
283
F  BERTIN Maelle
1h02'16
SE
FRA  CABBE 47
33
229
M  MONZIE19 Nicolas
1h04'29
M1
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
34
257
M  RICHE Alexis
1h04'38
M3
FRA  ST LOUP (82)
35
282
F  BERTIN Véronique
1h05'16
M4
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE
36
241
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h05'47
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
37
242
F  BEREZA Amandine
1h05'48
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN (47)
38
264
F  PRIVE Gaelle
1h05'49
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
39
81
M  SENTILLE Dereck
1h05'49
M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
40
268
M  LIZAK Thierry
1h05'51
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
41
279
F  BRAIDOTTI Sandra
1h06'14
M2
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
42
236
F  DAUZAC Céline
1h06'38
M1
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
43
222
F  DA BROI Sophie
1h06'47
M1
FRA  BON-ENCONTRE (47)
44
217
M  SAPHY Alain
1h06'50
M5
FRA  GRANGES SUR LOT (47)
45
232
M  MONZIE Benjamin
1h06'52
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
46
258
M  MASSON Christophe
1h06'57
M3
FRA  ST PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47)
47
230
M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
1h07'00
M4
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
48
209
M  DUCOS Rémi
1h07'48
SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
49
285
M  GRANIOU Jean-Pierre
1h07'56
M7
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
50
205
M  DUPRÉ Benjamin
1h08'30
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
51
276
M  PRION Claude
1h09'33
M4
FRA  AFCF (47)
52
214
M  LAQUILLE Stephane
1h09'58
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
53
212
F  TORT Louise
1h10'04
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
54
247
F  SARRAZIN Laurence
1h10'17
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
55
266
M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
1h10'21
M4
FRA  TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
56
210
F  ESCANDE Aurélie
1h10'23
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
57
206
M  LEVRAUD Gilles
1h10'23
M0
FRA  CABANAC (33)
58
237
F  SOUBIRAN Laëtitia
1h10'47
M1
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
59
265
M  FAUCHER Benoit
1h10'53
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
60
284
M  MERLY Nicolas
1h12'04
M0
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE
61
273
M  SENTILLES Alexandre
1h12'39
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
62
260
M  MANIN Thierry
1h12'48
M3
FRA  TRBB (47)
63
286
F  LAFRETTE Présilia
1h13'56
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
64
254
M  HUC Stephane
1h13'57
M3
FRA  COURIR A LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47)
65
234
M  SALLE Eddie
1h13'58
M2
FRA  LES BALTRINGUES (47)
66
235
M  BESSE Cedric
1h14'02
M2
FRA  LES BALTRINGUES (47)
67
277
F  GUILLON Frederique
1h14'22
M3
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
68
253
M  CHAMINADE Frederic
1h16'32
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
69
272
F  PESO Céline
1h16'54
M1
FRA  LA REUNION (47)
70
255
F  DALL'AGNOL Ingrid
1h16'57
M1
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
71
280
F  MARTINEZ Pauline
1h17'22
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
72
259
F  ROIG Élodie
1h17'43
SE
FRA  POUSSIGNAC (47)
73
275
F  BETEILLE Nathalie
1h18'04
M3
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
74
274
F  TONICELLO Antoinette
1h18'04
M5
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
75
248
F  FONDRIEST Valérie
1h18'19
M3
FRA  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
76
269
F  GUEUDIN Bettina
1h19'57
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
77
219
M  NIEUCEL Henri
1h20'52
M7
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
78
252
F  CHAMBON Gaelle
1h21'57
M1
FRA  MONTPEZAT (47)
79
204
F  CHIOCCI Katia
1h22'37
M4
FRA  MADAILLAN (47)
80
207
M  HELLEU Michel
1h26'42
M8
FRA  JS ST-ASTIER (24)
81
249
F  JOUFFRAIN Émilie
1h27'39
M0
FRA  SEMBAS (47)
82
240
M  CAUBET Christophe
1h28'14
M1
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
83
239
F  CAUBET Aurelie
1h28'14
M0
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
84
201
F  BRUNI Laury
1h28'18
M0
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
85
224
M  MONCHAUX Gilles
1h29'58
M1
FRA  AGEN (47)
Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:04:04