Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 17 | CAPUS Sebastien | 6h04'38 | XLJ CYCLING (31) |
|
2 | 49 | CORNUT-CHAUVINC Paul | 6h15'23 | SAINT PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) |
|
3 | 131 | MAUBERT Lionel | 6h33'04 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME (12) |
|
4 | 71 | MADRIGNAC Florian | 6h50'55 | TEAM UGLOW FRANCE (15) |
|
5 | 138 | RIGAL Alexandre | 6h50'56 | TEAM ENDURANCE 15 (15) |
|
6 | 123 | LALO Frédéric | 6h52'16 | OTB12 (46) |
|
7 | 151 | POUDEROUX Cédric | 6h58'33 | LES MARTRES DE VEYRE (63) |
|
8 | 20 | GRAVES Frederic | 7h02'48 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
9 | 110 | GUILLOT Maxime | 7h05'57 | ECLERIA (46) |
|
10 | 99 | VIDALINC Dominique | 7h11'55 | RUNNING CONSEIL RUN 15 AURILLAC (15) |
|
11 | 24 | MALVEZIN David | 7h19'34 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
12 | 112 | CAVALIER Guillaume | 7h20'43 | FIGEAC (46) |
|
13 | 90 | CAILHOL Hugo | 7h28'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
14 | 15 | ROUALDES Mathieu | 7h31'57 | FLAGNAC (12) |
|
15 | 159 | BRIAN Raphaël | 7h36'52 | AUBIN (12) |
|
16 | 147 | BÈGUE Stéphane | 7h36'52 | BARAQUEVILLE (12) |
|
17 | 11 | FRAYSSE Adrien | 7h38'46 | RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12) |
|
18 | 166 | DELLUS Julien | 7h40'52 | SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12) |
|
19 | 38 | CARRIE Léo | 7h42'33 | FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB (46) |
|
20 | 164 | PERRIER Sebastien | 7h43'26 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
|
21 | 116 | VINCENT Cyril | 7h47'02 | JUNHAC (15) |
|
22 | 16 | MOLINIER Sébastien | 7h51'56 | RONDE DE NOEL RODEZ (12) |
|
23 | 70 | PLANEIX Jean Christophe | 7h53'12 | BERTHOLENE (12) |
|
24 | 113 | CHABAS Antoine | 7h56'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
25 | 78 | ROSSO Olivier | 8h06'34 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
26 | 93 | CHAMBARD Christophe | 8h08'43 | SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
|
27 | 48 | VIARGUES Mathieu | 8h10'31 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
28 | 86 | CAMPANAC Bruno | 8h15'50 | RUTHEN RUN12 (12) |
|
29 | 96 | MASSABUAU Jerome | 8h15'51 | RUTHEN RUN 12 (12) |
|
30 | 61 | HYVERNAUD Frédéric | 8h16'27 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE (87) |
|
31 | 150 | CAMMAS Nicolas | 8h21'00 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
|
32 | 52 | LATOUR Maxime | 8h21'28 | DONZENAC OXYGENE (19) |
|
33 | 114 | BECKER-TONNELIER Alban | 8h21'33 | EYSINES (33) |
|
34 | 144 | COUSTY Laurent | 8h21'36 | DONZENAC OXYGENE (19) |
|
35 | 100 | KIM Samuel | 8h24'11 | CASTRES (81) |
|
36 | 154 | TURQ Etienne | 8h28'44 | MARCILLAC-VALLON (12) |
|
37 | 12 | BOUSCAYROL Gaetan | 8h28'45 | MONTFAUCON (46) |
|
38 | 143 | DURAND Honoré | 8h28'57 | ACTION 12 (12) |
|
39 | 97 | PIGANIOL Joel | 8h31'22 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
40 | 31 | NEYROLLES Jerome | 8h36'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
41 | 107 | RIBIERE Nathan | 8h38'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
42 | 129 | AUBERT Fabien | 8h38'14 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
43 | 75 | MAVIEL Olivier | 8h38'47 | FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12) |
|
44 | 158 | LAGARDE Sylvain | 8h39'19 | SNSR - SPORT NATURE SAINTE RADEGONDE (12) |
|
45 | 13 | MEERFELD Johann | 8h41'22 | SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33) |
|
46 | 42 | BOUSSAROQUE Michel | 8h42'52 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
47 | 124 | CASTERET Steve | 8h45'56 | TEAM OLORON (64) |
|
48 | 4 | DEBELLOIR Richard | 8h47'38 | ABV MONTAIGU (85) |
|
49 | 122 | BLANC Jérôme | 8h49'06 | SAINT ETIENNE LE MOLARD (42) |
|
50 | 10 | AGRAIN Sebastien | 8h50'16 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
|
51 | 84 | CAZELLE Sébastien | 8h51'52 | FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB (12) |
|
52 | 40 | DOUTEAU Samuel | 8h52'42 | TRAIL DES RUTHENES (12) |
|
53 | 162 | BERNARD Jérôme | 8h54'45 | BORT L'ETANG (63) |
|
54 | 157 | ROUDEL Vincent | 8h54'46 | AYDAT (63) |
|
55 | 53 | ASTOUL David | 8h59'16 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
56 | 56 | WEBER Nicolas | 9h02'37 | IVRY-SUR-SEINE (94) |
|
57 | 145 | MARTIN Stéphane | 9h04'35 | BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE (24) |
|
58 | 165 | CANIVENQ Victor | 9h07'39 | RODEZ (12) |
|
59 | 106 | CABROL Julien | 9h07'39 | RUTHEN RUN12 (12) |
|
60 | 161 | LEYBROS Nicolas | 9h09'13 | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC (15) |
|
61 | 163 | OLIVIER Régis | 9h16'10 | SPORT NATURE STE RADEGONDE (12) |
|
62 | 146 | COLANGE Alain | 9h17'34 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE (43) |
|
63 | 50 | DUPERRON Patrick | 9h17'44 | BEL MONTEES (42) |
|
64 | 81 | BOURGAUT Clément | 9h18'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
65 | 77 | LORIOT Rémi | 9h18'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
66 | 63 | CANTOURNET Nicolas | 9h18'50 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15) |
|
67 | 153 | GASC Benoit | 9h23'07 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
68 | 57 | FERREIRA Martin | 9h24'34 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
|
69 | 148 | LAPORTE Francis | 9h25'06 | RANDOTRAILMAURIAC (15) |
|
70 | 7 | BEAUDA Jérôme | 9h27'27 | CRBP 31 (31) |
|
71 | 67 | THARREAU Jérôme | 9h29'22 | MAULEVRIER (49) |
|
72 | 14 | METREAU Nicolas | 9h30'17 | SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33) |
|
73 | 37 | COUDON Frédéric | 9h31'15 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
74 | 104 | FAUBLADIER Jérôme | 9h31'15 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
75 | 34 | ASFAUX Stéphane | 9h31'46 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON - 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
|
76 | 156 | BARDET Emmanuel | 9h35'19 | LES SEGALOPEDES (81) |
|
77 | 119 | GAHERY Laurent | 9h35'42 | TARBES (65) |
|
78 | 142 | DELARUE Philippe | 9h37'31 | OTB12 (12) |
|
79 | 125 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 9h38'32 | TEAM CALOR (31) |
|
80 | 128 | BROSSARD Nicolas | 9h39'20 | VCAN FIRMI (12) |
|
81 | 9 | FIEVET Eric | 9h40'15 | SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME - KIKOUROU (34) |
|
82 | 79 | DAMOUR Benoît | 9h40'55 | CAHORS (46) |
|
83 | 160 | GARNIER Sebastien | 9h42'41 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
|
84 | 66 | PAIN Olivier | 9h43'38 | SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU (12) |
|
85 | 80 | BIANCIOTTO Frederic | 9h47'23 | MAYOTTE (97) |
|
86 | 139 | DELMAS Daniel | 9h48'21 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
|
87 | 102 | BRAS Jeremy | 9h50'30 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
|
88 | 94 | DONNET Damien | 9h52'28 | BELIN BELIET (33) |
|
89 | 76 | BAILLOU Noé | 9h52'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
90 | 23 | GASNAULT Pierre | 9h58'34 | SPORTBING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
|
91 | 91 | EBER Jean-Luc | 9h59'02 | ST MICROELECTRONICS TOURS (37) |
|
92 | 109 | FRATICOLA Daniel | 10h00'19 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
|
93 | 95 | MOREAU-BOULAY Aurélien | 10h03'31 | STMICROELECTRONICS (37) |
|
94 | 69 | MADRIGNAC Jerome | 10h03'36 | TEAM ENDURANCE 15 (15) |
|
95 | 155 | PASTUREL Gilles | 10h03'56 | LES SEGALOPEDES (81) |
|
96 | 101 | CARRIERE Tony | 10h04'10 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
|
97 | 134 | GRALL Ronan | 10h06'17 | CASTILLON D'ARTHEZ (64) |
|
98 | 18 | BAQUEY Fabien | 10h07'21 | FABIEN BAQUEY (33) |
|
99 | 47 | LASSALLE Julien | 10h08'15 | SAINT JEAN LAGINESTE (46) |
|
100 | 141 | POTRON Gerald | 10h08'20 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
101 | 85 | MONDANGE Emmanuel | 10h08'21 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
102 | 62 | BRAULT Christian | 10h10'49 | LIMOGES (87) |
|
103 | 152 | CAYSSIALS Julien | 10h10'51 | RODEZ (12) |
|
104 | 6 | WAGENER Laurent | 10h14'09 | RUNARS ARMISSAN (11) |
|
105 | 83 | GOUBET Raphael | 10h22'50 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15) |
|
106 | 88 | POYET Aurélien | 10h24'51 | BEAUREGARD L'EVEQUE (63) |
|
107 | 60 | COUSSY Emmanuel | 10h25'49 | MONTAMISE (86) |
|
108 | 5 | LEBLAY Nicolas | 10h27'24 | DERVAL (44) |
|
109 | 26 | AUZIECH Jerome | 10h30'09 | LA DRUELLOISE (12) |
|
110 | 54 | VIEIRA Pascal | 10h30'26 | GENISSAC (33) |
|
111 | 43 | ALVERNHE Hugues | 10h40'14 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
|
112 | 137 | DENIS Bertrand | 10h40'25 | IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS (49) |
|
113 | 136 | VANLAUWE Xavier | 10h41'54 | OEYRELUY (40) |
|
114 | 64 | AMAR Eric | 10h42'01 | MIPIH (31) |
|
115 | 98 | BAJJI Houssaine | 10h44'39 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
116 | 19 | CAULET Ludovic | 10h46'25 | AGEN D'AVEYRON (12) |
|
117 | 28 | MAGNI Christophe | 10h46'50 | AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE (45) |
|
118 | 65 | LE GRAND Hervé | 10h52'50 | AGROBITUME (31) |
|
119 | 73 | GUESSARD Yann | 10h53'39 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
120 | 132 | MOURET Antoine | 10h58'09 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE (87) |
|
121 | 115 | CAILHOL Marc | 10h59'33 | SAINT-CHRISTOPHE VALLON (12) |
|
122 | 127 | DE PRADA Gregory | 11h00'34 | PNA SARLAT (24) |
|
123 | 8 | DELPUECH Lilian | 11h03'04 | GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS (11) |
|
124 | 105 | THERON Jerome | 11h27'56 | VIVIEZ (12) |
|
125 | 51 | FEL Patrice | 11h34'50 | VCAN FIRMI (12) |
|
126 | 133 | ADDA Norman | 11h42'47 | PARIS (75) |
|
127 | 120 | CHAUSSIN Philippe | 11h44'26 | SAINT JEAN LE BLANC (45) |
|
128 | 140 | GUIOT Thierry | 11h47'47 | SAINT JEAN ET SAINT PAUL (12) |
|
129 | 21 | COSSON Stephane | 11h55'53 | STMICROELECTRONICS (37) |
|
130 | 126 | PICHON Philippe | 12h27'15 | URRUGNE (64) |
|
DNF | 58 | BAJAC Benjamin | Abandon | OTB 12 (12) |
|
DNF | 25 | TISON Francois | Abandon | BALSAC (12) |
|
DNF | 111 | HACEN Claude | Abandon | TEAM WICKED (40) |
|
DNF | 130 | COUDERC Alain | Abandon | PNA SARLAT (24) |
|
DNF | 36 | ROQUES Samuel | Abandon | AURILLAC TRIATHLON (15) |
|
DNF | 121 | PANOUILLOT Francois | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 44 | VENNAT Christophe | Abandon | ALBI (81) |
|
DNF | 135 | DE DOBBELERE Gregory | Abandon | SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE (44) |
|
DNF | 45 | DELON Julien | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|