Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
3 |
CHEBBAH Mehdi Master 0 (M0) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
4 |
CHEBBAH Rachid Master 6 (M6) SAINT-ETIENNE (42) |
Non Partant |
19 |
QUEYRET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
20 |
MARCO Christophe Master 2 (M2) DREAM TEAM (31) |
Non Partant |
21 |
SENAC Lyndsay Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
26 |
LUREAU Frederic Master 1 (M1) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
Non Partant |
27 |
CARLIER Damien Master 0 (M0) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
Non Partant |
28 |
DUPART Olivier Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
30 |
MARTIN Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
33 |
DERVILLE Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
64 |
DUMONT Sylvain Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
73 |
LE BRETON Benoit Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
78 |
WITTMER Bertrand Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (13) |
Non Partant |
80 |
LE ROUZO Frederic Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
Non Partant |
85 |
PARDIEU Eddy Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
Non Partant |
94 |
DESCAMPS Florent Master 0 (M0) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
Non Partant |
97 |
MANSOURI Kamel Master 1 (M1) USP (31) |
Non Partant |
98 |
DALLARD Heidy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
102 |
KATBIE Alexis Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
104 |
PERBOST Philippe Master 4 (M4) BPBO 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
119 |
WENZEL Damien Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
123 |
MARTEL Alexandre Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
130 |
SCHMITZ Valérie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
132 |
NANTERNE Camille Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
134 |
COLAS Sébastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
135 |
BARATCHART Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
140 |
DREUX Christel Senior (SE) COULEUR DO (31) |
Non Partant |
143 |
STASSE Olivier Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
144 |
GIORDANO Elodie Master 0 (M0) CASTET ARROUY (32) |
Non Partant |
150 |
FAUT Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
158 |
MORER Stéphane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
180 |
JOUANNO Laure Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
189 |
BOU Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LAMASQUERE (31) |
Non Partant |
205 |
SENAC Olivier Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
212 |
BELHOCINE Krim Master 2 (M2) KBRUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
216 |
JEZEQUEL Fabienne Master 2 (M2) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
217 |
MUNOS Julie Junior (JU) RAMONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
219 |
MARCHANDISE Celine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
228 |
DJENDOUBI Djedil Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS NATATION (31) |
Non Partant |
229 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11) |
Non Partant |
230 |
BISEUIL Anne-Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
231 |
BONREPAUX Rémi Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
232 |
AUDRAIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
236 |
LAPORTE Carole Master 3 (M3) FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'AVIRON (31) |
Non Partant |
240 |
HAMOUM Thomas Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
241 |
MARTINET Mathieu Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
244 |
LAFFONT Bertrand Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
Non Partant |
245 |
DAGUE Etienne Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
246 |
FORMOSA-DAGUE Cécile Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
253 |
CHAUVET Noellie Senior (SE) SAINT LEON (31) |
Non Partant |
255 |
DUPUY Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
261 |
LABADENS Marc Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
267 |
DARBOT Vincent Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
275 |
DUPLOUY Johan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
286 |
VIALARD Matthieu Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
309 |
GOUMARRE Celine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
317 |
DUPRE Olivier Master 3 (M3) BAGNOLES (11) |
Non Partant |
321 |
CHINARDET Alexis Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
322 |
CRAHAY Chloé Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
332 |
RUIZ MATESANZ Maria Dolores Espoir (ES) MADRID (ESPAGNE) |
Non Partant |
333 |
ARECHABALETA GUERRERO Gorka Espoir (ES) MADRID (ESPAGNE) |
Non Partant |
337 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
Non Partant |
338 |
PARADINAS Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
345 |
FAISANDIER Martine Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
354 |
ANDRES Garcia Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
375 |
PALLAS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
390 |
MONDANGE Marc Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
402 |
BRAULT Adeline Senior (SE) JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31) |
Non Partant |
417 |
PRESOT Eric Master 1 (M1) GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
422 |
TANCEREL Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
429 |
ESTANA Alejandro Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
431 |
AUXEPAULES Nezha Master 3 (M3) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
Non Partant |
437 |
DURIF Sarah Junior (JU) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
439 |
DEVINEAUX Manon Senior (SE) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
448 |
LARQUE Thomas Master 2 (M2) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
458 |
MARESCHI Sébastien Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
464 |
BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
477 |
LACANAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
478 |
BINOT Patrick Master 7 (M7) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
480 |
GARRIC Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
482 |
BINOT Raphaelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
484 |
WEISS Fabrice Master 4 (M4) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
Non Partant |
485 |
CORREIA Christel Master 2 (M2) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
Non Partant |
506 |
PLAGNARD Sophie Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
Non Partant |
508 |
VAN DER MEULEN Marine Espoir (ES) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
511 |
VLADESCU Alexandru Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
516 |
AFONSO Jean-Pierre Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
541 |
BLONDEAUX Henri Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
547 |
MOTHES Roxane Espoir (ES) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
Non Partant |
553 |
TABI Jaâfar Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
590 |
HAUDEBERT Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
605 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
606 |
RAMALHO Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
Non Partant |
608 |
PINNA Nawal Master 0 (M0) AC AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
611 |
HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
640 |
VADELORGE Thomas Junior (JU) BAYONNE (64) |
Non Partant |
661 |
FAUROUX Sabine Master 4 (M4) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
676 |
DOMPEYRE Jean Marc Master 6 (M6) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
685 |
RICHET Mathieu Senior (SE) S/L ESA WITRY (31) |
Non Partant |
695 |
HEUDE-BARATTE Catherine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
699 |
DOMPEYRE Julien Senior (SE) TENNIS CLUB NANS LES PINS (83) |
Non Partant |
768 |
LAURENT Camille Espoir (ES) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
769 |
LOUNISSI Flavian Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
793 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
829 |
CANIZARES Frederic Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
872 |
RICARD Chimène Master 3 (M3) MIREMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
901 |
CLEMENT Jeremy Senior (SE) ACC RAMONVILLE (01) |
Non Partant |
903 |
ADAM Romain Senior (SE) GO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAMBERY (73) |
Non Partant |
904 |
JOURDAN Jerome Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
905 |
PIAU Romain Master 0 (M0) DOKEOP (44) |
Non Partant |
906 |
PIAU Vincent Master 0 (M0) DOKEOP (44) |
Non Partant |
920 |
GARCIA Quentin Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
942 |
FOURMENT Philippe Master 4 (M4) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
Non Partant |