Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
COLAS Gérard Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81) |
15:05:49 |
204 |
FERNANDEZ Norbert Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
15:05:49 |
205 |
BOURDALÉ Mélanie Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
15:05:49 |
207 |
COURIO Marie Hélène Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
15:05:49 |
208 |
SANCHEZ Matthieu Senior (SE) CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
209 |
CABRERA Pauline Senior (SE) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
210 |
RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
15:05:49 |
211 |
GALAND Valentin Senior (SE) OCCITANIE RUNNING (31) |
15:05:49 |
212 |
COSTIS Christophe Master 4 (M4) VERFEIL (31) |
15:05:49 |
214 |
SAVIGNOL Olivier Master 1 (M1) MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
15:05:49 |
215 |
DELANNOY Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
216 |
DELANNOY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LIMOGES (87) |
15:05:49 |
218 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
15:05:49 |
219 |
DUREUIL Alexis Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
15:05:49 |
220 |
SALVY Jerome Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
15:05:49 |
221 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 7 (M7) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
15:05:49 |
222 |
GOUTY Jerome Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
15:05:49 |
223 |
BONNET Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) TEULAT (08) |
15:05:49 |
224 |
DUVERNOY Pierre Master 5 (M5) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
15:05:49 |
226 |
CORDIER Adrien Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
15:05:49 |
227 |
LETO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
228 |
HEIRWEGH Alain Master 5 (M5) LAVAUR (81) |
15:05:49 |
229 |
ROUX Johann Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
15:05:49 |
230 |
LADRECH Sophie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
15:05:49 |
231 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
15:05:49 |
233 |
FALOURD Fabrice Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
15:05:49 |
234 |
LAMBERT Xavier Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
15:05:49 |
235 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
236 |
GARDENAT Laurent Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
15:05:49 |
237 |
GUILBAUD Jennifer Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
15:05:49 |
238 |
BOYAT Stephane Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
239 |
FIGUET Florent Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
15:05:49 |
240 |
FIGUET Aude Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
15:05:49 |
241 |
LAPHA Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
242 |
GUILLOTEL Marie-Laure Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
15:05:49 |
243 |
DO VALE Dolores Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
15:05:49 |
244 |
BLADANET Véronique Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
15:05:49 |
245 |
DUMONT Sonia Master 1 (M1) CARAMAN (31) |
15:05:49 |
246 |
MAURIES Vincent Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
15:05:49 |
247 |
ROUSSEEL Fabrice Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
15:05:49 |
248 |
GAUVRIT Florence Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
15:05:49 |
249 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
251 |
PAYET Ingrid Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
252 |
DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO José Manuel Master 3 (M3) SOUILHANELS (11) |
15:05:49 |
253 |
DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO Géraldine Master 2 (M2) SOUILHANELS (11) |
15:05:49 |
256 |
COSTIS Arnaud Espoir (ES) LANTA (31) |
15:05:49 |
257 |
BARREAU Benoit Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
258 |
JOUIN Christelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
259 |
CADAUX Matthieu Master 0 (M0) AC2L (31) |
15:05:49 |
260 |
LASSALLE Jean-Michel Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
263 |
LUCEAU Francis Master 7 (M7) CA BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
264 |
LEROUX Peggy Master 1 (M1) DAUX (31) |
15:05:49 |
265 |
GRESSEIN Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
266 |
BLATCHÉ Julien Senior (SE) RAYGADES (31) |
15:05:49 |
267 |
MORRIS Elodie Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
15:05:49 |
268 |
RENOUARD Olivier Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
15:05:49 |
269 |
DEMONT Gael Master 0 (M0) TEULAT (81) |
15:05:49 |
270 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
271 |
CARRERE Pierre Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
15:05:49 |
272 |
CHAMOUTON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
15:05:49 |
273 |
BENECH Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
15:05:49 |
274 |
BAYLE Vincent Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
15:05:49 |
275 |
FRAYSSINET Max Master 4 (M4) VERFEIL (31) |
15:05:49 |
276 |
BAYLE Alice Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
15:05:49 |
277 |
NINET André Master 1 (M1) ACCG (31) |
15:05:49 |
280 |
VIGNOLLE Valérie Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
281 |
MASET Bertrand Master 0 (M0) VERFEIL (31) |
15:05:49 |
282 |
GAU Florian Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
15:05:49 |
283 |
CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
15:05:49 |
284 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
15:05:49 |
285 |
MONS David Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
15:05:49 |
287 |
HUBERT Samuel Master 0 (M0) TACO (31) |
15:05:49 |
288 |
PELLICCIA Ludovic Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
15:05:49 |
291 |
ALIDOR-FRANTZ Bastien Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
292 |
BOURDALÉ Antoine Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
15:05:49 |
293 |
NOMDEDEU Maxime Senior (SE) SAINT MEDARD (31) |
15:05:49 |
294 |
CHARPENTIER Laurine Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
15:05:49 |
295 |
DALBIN Christel Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
15:05:49 |
296 |
FABRE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
15:05:49 |
297 |
BOYER Severine Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
15:05:49 |
298 |
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
299 |
LOPEZ Clément Senior (SE) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
300 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
15:05:49 |
301 |
MENA Fabrice Master 3 (M3) TEULAT (81) |
15:05:49 |
303 |
CORBIERE Pascal Master 4 (M4) ROQUCOURBE (81) |
15:05:49 |
304 |
VERNOOIJ Perrine Master 0 (M0) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
15:05:49 |
305 |
SARRALDE Julien Master 1 (M1) CRBP RAID 31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
306 |
NIEL FRAISSE Aalais Master 1 (M1) PARISOT (81) |
15:05:49 |
307 |
PLAZOLLES Frédéric Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
15:05:49 |
308 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
309 |
LIGHEZZOLO Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
310 |
PUJADE Kévin Master 0 (M0) GAURE (31) |
15:05:49 |
311 |
PERCHERON Benjamin Master 0 (M0) FLOURENS (31) |
15:05:49 |
312 |
PEQUIGNOT Eric Master 2 (M2) VERFEIL (31) |
15:05:49 |
313 |
MAINARD Hind Master 5 (M5) FOYER RURAL D'ODARS (31) |
15:05:49 |
315 |
OULIÉ Rémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
316 |
TOUCHARD Marion Senior (SE) CACOCAGNE (31) |
15:05:49 |
317 |
MAZERAN Cyril Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
15:05:49 |
318 |
ROUET Philippe Master 5 (M5) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
319 |
TRESSENS Michel Master 5 (M5) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
320 |
MALLET Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
15:05:49 |
321 |
KHOUKHI Brahim Master 1 (M1) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
15:05:49 |
322 |
KRAUT Caroline Master 4 (M4) 1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32) |
15:05:49 |
323 |
DUCOIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) TEULAT (81) |
15:05:49 |
324 |
COP Matthias Master 0 (M0) TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS (09) |
15:05:49 |
325 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
326 |
COUSTET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GARRIGUES (81) |
15:05:49 |
327 |
IMART Sylvain Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
15:05:49 |
328 |
DE GRACIA Nadège Master 1 (M1) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
15:05:49 |
329 |
LE MEN Loic Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
15:05:49 |
330 |
NICOL Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAINT PIERRE (31) |
15:05:49 |
331 |
VANESSE Jerome Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
15:05:49 |
332 |
GUILBON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
15:05:49 |
333 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
334 |
GUILLIEN Stephane Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
15:05:49 |
335 |
AMIEL Benoit Master 2 (M2) ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
336 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
15:05:49 |
338 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
339 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
340 |
DELVINGT Marie-Anne Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
15:05:49 |
341 |
DELVINGT Chloe Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
15:05:49 |
342 |
FEUVRIER Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
15:05:49 |
343 |
BAJAL Jérémy Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
15:05:49 |
344 |
BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime Senior (SE) TOAC TRI (31) |
15:05:49 |
345 |
JUNCA Célianne Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
15:05:49 |
346 |
BENARFA Frederic Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
15:05:49 |
347 |
VIDAL Anne Master 3 (M3) GRAULHET (81) |
15:05:49 |
348 |
SIEURAC Sylvie Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
15:05:49 |
349 |
CANAL Florence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
350 |
DUOC Nicolas Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
15:05:49 |
351 |
LAURENS Emilie Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
352 |
LEVY Christophe Master 4 (M4) LES DEGLINGOS (31) |
15:05:49 |
353 |
MAIGROT Maeva Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
15:05:49 |
354 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
355 |
PORTES Vivien Master 2 (M2) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
15:05:49 |
356 |
ROQUES Nelly Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
357 |
GRIGGIO Yannick Master 0 (M0) MURET AC (31) |
15:05:49 |
358 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
359 |
BRUSTIER Philippe Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
15:05:49 |
361 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
15:05:49 |
362 |
ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
15:05:49 |
363 |
FERAL Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
364 |
DAVID Xavier Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
15:05:49 |
365 |
VILLAR Aymerick Senior (SE) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
15:05:49 |
366 |
CESSAL Véronique Master 4 (M4) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
15:05:49 |
367 |
LEROUX Christian Master 4 (M4) PEROLS FOOTING (42) |
15:05:49 |
368 |
GOUL Pascal Master 4 (M4) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
15:05:49 |
369 |
JACQUET Sophie Master 2 (M2) BANNIERES (81) |
15:05:49 |
370 |
DERAY Pierre Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
371 |
DUMAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
15:05:49 |
372 |
HERVIAUX Amandine Master 0 (M0) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
15:05:49 |
373 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (31) |
15:05:49 |
374 |
DUTEIL Pierre Senior (SE) PIN BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
375 |
LANDOLT Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31) |
15:05:49 |
376 |
CHOCTEAU Daniel Master 5 (M5) ST JEAN (31) |
15:05:49 |
377 |
GIOVANNANGELI Vincent Senior (SE) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
15:05:49 |
378 |
DEMONGIN Maxime Master 1 (M1) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
379 |
LAVALLADE Cécile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
15:05:49 |
380 |
LABORIE Herve Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
15:05:49 |
381 |
DUVERNOY Clément Espoir (ES) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
15:05:49 |
382 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
383 |
LOBEROT Maurice Master 4 (M4) SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31) |
15:05:49 |
384 |
DUSSEL Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
385 |
LAVAL Manon Senior (SE) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
15:05:49 |
386 |
CALMETTES Thomas Senior (SE) LE FAGET (31) |
15:05:49 |
387 |
LASCOUX Laurent Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
15:05:49 |
388 |
TANGOLETTO Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
389 |
OUAHALOU Driffa Master 3 (M3) DEGLINGUOS (31) |
15:05:49 |
390 |
DAURE Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
15:05:49 |
391 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
392 |
GARCIA Matéo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
15:05:49 |
393 |
CORNIL Gregory Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
15:05:49 |
202 |
MONNIER Lucien Master 0 (M0) PONT L'ABBE (29) |
Non Partant |
203 |
PELLETIER Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
206 |
ALBAIZETA Thomas Master 0 (M0) MONTCABRIER (81) |
Non Partant |
213 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
Non Partant |
217 |
ROULEAU Raphaël Master 2 (M2) WEEKEND PYRENEES (81) |
Non Partant |
225 |
ALONSO Stéphane Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
250 |
FLORENT Francis Master 6 (M6) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
254 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
255 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
261 |
DESJEUX Benoît Master 3 (M3) PINSJUSTARET (31) |
Non Partant |
262 |
CABROLIER Alain Master 6 (M6) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
278 |
GLEIZES Romain Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
Non Partant |
279 |
GLEIZES Valerie Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
Non Partant |
286 |
PASQUET Benoît Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
289 |
SALVETAT Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
290 |
IZARD Ludivine Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
302 |
GAU Nathalie Senior (SE) MAUREVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
314 |
GAU Philippe Senior (SE) LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
Non Partant |
337 |
GINELLI Delphine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
360 |
MOREL Alain Master 5 (M5) SAINT PIERRE (31) |
Non Partant |