Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
276 |
TEAM NOÉ Noé-Olivier - LUGON ET L'ILE DU CARNAY (33)-CPM (85) |
|
277 |
LES AMIS DU SAF Mael-Ewen - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
279 |
CAM ET SEB Camille-Sebastien - BENET (85) |
|
280 |
JADE ET VIRGINIE Jade-Virginie - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)-FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB (85) |
|
281 |
FAMILYSOURDON Loic-Ethan - MARSAIS SAINTE RADEGONDE (85)-FCPB (85) |
|
282 |
LES GARS DE L'ORBRIE Paul-Anthony - L'ORBRIE (85) |
|
283 |
PRF Anthonin-Theo - FFF (85)-SAINT-SIGISMOND (85) |
|
284 |
LES RAJOUINS Christelle-Julien - RIM (85)-VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
285 |
LES PORTOS Abilio-Paul - NIORT (79) |
|
286 |
AIRAUD GABRIELLE/HERVÉ Gabrielle-Herve - BENET (85) |
|
287 |
LES RUNNERS FOUFOU Cléo-Julien - ECHIRE (79) |
|
288 |
LES CHAUDRON Pierre-Paul - BENET (85) |
|
289 |
PÈRE-FILLE Maeliss-Laurent - STADE NIORTAIS TRIATLHON (79) |
|
290 |
LES IMPROBABLES Justine-Christian - NIORT (79) |
|
291 |
LES NARBONNEAUTES Laura-Remi - RUNNING CLUB SAIT MAIXENT (79) |
|
292 |
ALEMENCE Clémence-Alexandre - AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
293 |
LORENZO ET JO Lorenzo-Jaseph - DOIX LES FONTAINES (85) |
|
294 |
LAFLEUR Émile-Claude - OULMES (85)-VO2 BESSINES (85) |
|
295 |
CHAUDRON / ISAAC Marie-Victor - BENET (85) |
|
296 |
DÉBO/MIMI LÉ LA Déborah-Emilien - NIORT (79) |
|
297 |
TEAM VO2 Mathilde-Corentin - VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
298 |
BEST OF HENRY Martin-Jerome - FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
299 |
DIEUMEGARD FAMILY Laurent-Sebastein - LA GARETTE (79)-BENET (85) |
|
300 |
NOE-GREG Noé-Gregory - SERIGNE (85) |
|
301 |
RUN IN NIORT Stéphane-Corine - AS RUN IN NIORT (85) |
|
302 |
LES COCOTIERS Louane-Stephane - LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)-S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
|
303 |
MASTERS VO2 BESSINES Gilles-Stephane - VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
304 |
CRENSOA TRIATHLON Simon-Guillaume - CRENSOA TRIATHLON (79) |
|
305 |
TEAM DAD'SON Yoris-Jerome - MARSAIS SAINTE RADEGONDE (85) |
|
306 |
ALMANOBE 1 Noa-Aline - TCG79 (79) |
|
307 |
ALMANOBE 2 Matis-Benoit - TCG79 (79) |
|
308 |
COURLISCH'GRIMAUD Sabrina-Damien - COURLISCH'CLUB (85)-RAPH/COURLISCH' CLUB (85) |
|
309 |
KILIANE/CÉDRIC Kiliane-Cedric - SAINT HILAIRE DE VOUST (85) |
|
310 |
ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHANTONNAY Arthur-Thomas - CHANTONNAY (85)-S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
311 |
RUNNING BAD Lucien-Alexandre - NIORT (79)-RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
312 |
CA LUÇONNAIS Emilien-Lucas - S/L CA LUCONNAIS (85) |
|
313 |
GOUNEL ALINE/JULIEN Aline-Julien - LIEZ (85) |
|
314 |
TEAM G.G Julian-Felix - LE MAZEAU (85)-BENET (85) |
|
315 |
LES AMERICAINS DE LESSONGELES Marius-Jeanne - LESSON (85)-BENET (85) |
|
316 |
DILELIO /LUCAS Tom-Romane - BENET (85) |
|
317 |
CAP'ALOUETTES 2 Camille-Goulven - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (79)-CAP'ALOUETTES (85) |
|
318 |
GARNIER/GIRAUD Loise-Line - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
278 |
LA BASSE-COUR Mathilde-Cedric - BENET (85) |
Non Partant |