Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
94
M  BENNAMA Habib
34'34
V2
FRA  TEAM 12
2
11
M  CARNE Gaëtan
37'06
SE
FRA  
3
121
M  VOGEIN Pol
37'31
SE
FRA  SATUC
4
23
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
38'12
ES
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
5
187
M  VANDEWALLE Nicolas
38'30
SE
FRA  
6
153
M  MOREL Sébastien
39'11
V1
FRA  
7
181
M  LEFEBVRE Eddy
39'31
V1
FRA  
8
203
M  BABRE Jean
39'34
SE
FRA  KEEP COOL TOULOUSE
9
19
M  CHESNEAU Cédric
39'39
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
10
200
M  NIQUET Jean
40'16
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
11
201
M  VALER Julien
40'22
SE
FRA  ECCLA ALBI
12
156
M  LE CORRE Sylvain
40'23
SE
FRA  
13
98
M  ORTIZ Christophe
40'29
V1
FRA  ASCET 81
14
2
M  MAURIES Julien
40'31
SE
FRA  
15
154
M  BARDON Jean
40'34
SE
FRA  
16
159
M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
40'37
V2
FRA  
17
139
M  TESTE Alain
41'46
V2
FRA  
18
184
M  CRESPY Geoffroy
41'50
V1
FRA  
19
190
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
41'58
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES SAINT SAUVEUR
20
88
M  CAZOTTES Fred
42'10
SE
FRA  
21
76
M  AGRAIN Sébastien
42'36
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
22
198
M  MENCHON Dorian
42'45
JU
FRA  
23
60
M  TOULOUSE Michel
42'52
V2
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB
24
75
M  PAGEOT Guillaume
43'09
V1
FRA  
25
25
M  BURGUIERE David
43'31
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
26
46
M  BORTOLOTTI Eric
43'31
V2
FRA  
27
8
M  PIGOZZO Eddy
43'33
V1
FRA  
28
176
M  REVILLIER Jérôme
44'07
SE
FRA  LAVAUR
29
118
M  BUCKMAN Ekow
44'22
V1
FRA  
30
164
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
44'36
V1
FRA  
31
143
M  PETIT Vincent
44'41
V1
FRA  TCAP
32
24
M  GREINER William
44'52
SE
FRA  
33
199
M  VERDEIL Nicolas
44'58
SE
FRA  
34
97
M  JULIEN Patrick
44'59
V1
FRA  
35
168
M  ALVES José
45'00
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
36
37
M  PERILLLOUS Laurent
45'03
V1
FRA  
37
174
M  DINTILHAC Anthony
45'36
SE
FRA  
38
141
F  GAU Laurie
45'36
SE
FRA  TCAP
39
185
M  GAILLARD Romain
45'38
V1
FRA  
40
107
M  TENDRON Florent
45'48
V2
FRA  
41
34
M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
45'50
V2
FRA  
42
144
M  MABILAT Serge
46'00
V4
FRA  
43
52
M  LESECQ Samuel
46'05
V1
FRA  
44
160
M  BREUIL Laurent
46'08
V1
FRA  
45
96
M  FREMON Henri
46'26
V1
FRA  
46
80
M  TRIBONDEAU Jf
46'28
V2
FRA  
47
128
M  GABRIEL Alexandre
46'29
V1
FRA  
48
22
M  DINTILHAC Serge
46'32
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
49
193
M  MOULIN Benoït
46'33
SE
FRA  
50
119
M  HOWILLER Christophe
46'35
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
51
103
M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
46'57
V3
FRA  CLUB DE SAUVETAGE TOULOUSAIN
52
147
F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
47'07
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
53
146
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
47'27
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
54
158
M  BLANQUET Marc
47'30
V1
FRA  
55
172
M  CHALLUT Stéphane
47'36
V1
FRA  
56
77
M  CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre
47'44
V3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
57
71
M  ORDON Ludovic
47'53
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
58
149
M  CIPRES Florent
47'56
V1
FRA  
59
30
M  LEPEYTRE Vincent
48'03
V1
FRA  
60
166
F  BASTIDE Ingrid
48'15
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
61
152
M  CALM Julien
48'16
SE
FRA  
62
12
M  MARGRY Jean-Luc
48'21
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
63
117
M  MAZET Laurent
48'28
V1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
64
202
M  MOJICA Manuel
48'38
SE
FRA  
65
4
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
48'39
V1
FRA  
66
132
M  BONNIN Jérôme
48'40
SE
FRA  
67
3
M  HALUS Stéphane
48'43
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
68
20
M  HEIRWEGH Alain
48'46
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
69
49
M  DINTILHAC Florian
48'52
SE
FRA  
70
50
F  DINTILHAC Patricia
48'52
SE
FRA  
71
135
M  MONTIGNY Mael
49'02
SE
FRA  
72
173
M  FONTES Michel
49'07
V2
FRA  
73
89
M  CAUX Cedric
49'10
V1
FRA  
74
55
M  MOREAU Jimmy
49'17
V1
FRA  
75
102
M  BROILLIARD Philippe
49'19
V1
FRA  
76
87
M  BOSCARIOL Rolland
49'31
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
77
78
F  COUGOT Gina
49'31
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
78
186
M  DELMAS David
49'37
V2
FRA  
79
53
M  CHAPPOUX Sylvain
49'39
V1
FRA  
80
151
M  INSA Dantio
49'43
V2
FRA  TEAM INSA
81
27
M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
49'46
V1
FRA  
82
167
M  RIGAUD Alain
49'57
V3
FRA  
83
169
F  PLANCY Chantal
50'01
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
84
58
M  ROBIQUET Philippe
50'10
V1
FRA  
85
9
M  JACQUOT Denis
50'12
V2
FRA  
86
165
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
50'17
V3
FRA  
87
85
M  LANCIEN Remi
50'18
V2
FRA  SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE
88
44
M  BOSC Jerome
50'21
V1
FRA  
89
70
M  PUNTIS Maxime
50'32
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
90
155
M  DUFAU Denis
50'51
V2
FRA  
91
125
M  BESSIERE Philippe
50'56
V1
FRA  
92
17
M  GOUZY Christophe
51'23
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
93
92
M  RECARTE Laurent
51'41
V2
FRA  
94
109
M  DEFRESNE Olivier
51'48
SE
FRA  
95
105
M  SALLES Stephane
51'48
SE
FRA  
96
130
F  RIZZI Céline
51'49
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
97
99
F  GOMEZ Chantal
51'49
V1
FRA  
98
21
M  TIBBAL Christophe
51'56
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
99
122
M  VERLAINE Lilian
51'58
V1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
100
204
F  ROSSIGNOL AZÉMA Sabine
52'15
SE
FRA  
101
106
M  LOPES Fernand
52'24
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
102
26
M  GUILLEMOT Francois
52'32
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
103
83
M  BLESS Mathieu
52'36
V1
FRA  
104
16
M  RICARD Jean-Claude
52'42
V3
FRA  
105
79
M  COUGOT Yannick
52'54
V1
FRA  
106
177
M  LESTRADE Franck
52'55
SE
FRA  
107
178
F  OLLE Rudy
52'55
SE
FRA  
108
10
F  BESSIERE Saskia
53'05
V1
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
109
142
M  PUECHAL Francois
53'15
V1
FRA  TCAP
110
62
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
53'19
V1
FRA  
111
175
M  PIMENTEL Constantin
53'25
V2
FRA  
112
110
M  MEAUX Romain
53'29
SE
FRA  
113
56
F  DENIS Agnes
53'30
SE
FRA  
114
112
M  BILA Renaud
53'40
SE
FRA  
115
82
F  BLESS Catherine
53'40
V1
FRA  
116
148
M  BEDEL Gilles
53'42
V1
FRA  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE
117
140
M  CARAYON Lionel
53'45
SE
FRA  
118
194
M  CALM José
53'59
V3
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
119
180
M  GILMAIRE Pablo
54'06
SE
FRA  QUARTZ
120
163
F  BONNET Anita
54'17
V2
FRA  
121
84
M  DOGUET Jean-Philippe
54'30
V1
FRA  
122
29
F  LEPEYTRE Isabelle
54'35
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
123
67
F  BARDE Lisa
54'36
CA
FRA  
124
66
M  BARDE Guillaume
54'36
V1
FRA  
125
133
M  RODRIGUEZ Michael
54'43
V1
FRA  
126
45
F  TEISSEYRE Sandrine
54'52
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
127
161
F  LATUBERNE Valerie
55'00
V1
FRA  
128
129
F  BEL Laure
55'16
V1
FRA  
129
131
M  BONNIN Herve
55'16
V2
FRA  
130
188
M  PIPARD Dimitri
55'40
V1
FRA  
131
191
M  DENIS Julien
55'41
SE
FRA  
132
5
M  BONAL Fabrice
55'45
V1
FRA  
133
197
F  TOURRENC Alice
55'52
V1
FRA  
134
189
F  ROUGE Caroline
56'00
V1
FRA  GIROUTRAIL
135
116
F  BESOLI Stephanie
56'02
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
136
7
F  POUZOULET Fabienne
56'04
V2
FRA  
137
170
M  GARCIA Grégory
56'23
V1
FRA  
138
108
M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
56'30
V3
FRA  CA BALMA
139
182
F  MARINEZ-SUQUET Nathalie
56'33
V2
FRA  
140
81
M  RAYSSEGUIER Guillaume
56'34
V1
FRA  
141
136
F  LARRIEU Fabienne
56'40
V2
FRA  
142
59
F  RAYNAL Nathalie
57'22
V2
FRA  
143
86
M  BERNARD Jérôme
57'25
V1
FRA  CSA
144
57
F  BARBIER Lucie
57'25
SE
FRA  
145
14
M  ORCIVAL Frederic
57'33
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
146
137
F  BERGONNIER Laurence
57'53
V2
FRA  
147
138
F  CROZES Laure
57'53
V1
FRA  
148
100
M  SCIE Patrick
58'43
V2
FRA  
149
13
F  ORCIVAL Laurence
58'53
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
150
33
F  REGENT Barbara
58'53
V1
FRA  
151
126
F  PEGARD Sandrine
59'07
V1
FRA  
152
43
F  BERTRAND Stephanie
59'09
V1
FRA  
153
31
M  LATGER Bernard
59'14
V3
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB
154
32
F  MERIEL Christine
59'14
V2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB
155
111
F  DELPRAT Delphine
59'14
SE
FRA  
156
134
F  HORTALA Monique
59'16
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
157
64
F  JOSEPH Nathalie
59'21
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
158
1
F  BALSAMO élodie
59'26
SE
FRA  
159
35
M  GREFFIER Francois
59'31
V1
FRA  
160
113
M  CAZELLES Alexis
59'37
ES
FRA  
161
127
F  SOUSSIRAC Emmanuelle
59'38
V2
FRA  
162
68
F  BARDE Brigitte
59'43
V2
FRA  
163
61
F  TOULOUSE Clara
59'49
ES
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB
164
123
F  ALAUX Arlette
59'49
V3
FRA  
165
124
F  CUQ Helene
1h00'04
V2
FRA  
166
51
F  FAUCHEUX Emilie
1h00'34
SE
FRA  
167
63
F  VALENTIN Véronique
1h00'34
V1
FRA  
168
150
F  BOURLES Katia
1h01'07
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
169
93
F  LE GUERN Florence
1h01'19
V2
FRA  
170
40
M  GALINIER Nicolas
1h01'27
V1
FRA  
171
162
M  LABORIE Christophe
1h01'47
V1
FRA  
172
91
F  JAMAUX Sandrine
1h01'48
V1
FRA  
173
90
M  ZURANO Eric
1h01'51
V1
FRA  
174
104
F  LATGER Monique
1h02'01
V3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
175
28
F  RECASENS Anne
1h03'17
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
176
115
F  CAZELLES Vanessa
1h04'12
SE
FRA  
177
38
F  RONDE-OUSTAU Véronique
1h04'36
V1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
178
39
F  GALINIER Caroline
1h04'36
V1
FRA  
179
36
F  GREFFIER Benedicte
1h04'36
V1
FRA  
180
41
F  MARCOUYRE Sandrine
1h04'36
V1
FRA  
181
74
F  DONNART Cécile
1h04'37
V1
FRA  
182
48
F  LEONARD Anne
1h04'38
V2
FRA  
183
47
M  PEYRAUD Alain
1h04'38
V2
FRA  
184
54
F  MARLIER Sandrine
1h05'07
V1
FRA  
185
101
M  WONG Fu-Yun
1h05'34
V1
FRA  
186
195
M  CLERC Xavier
1h07'00
V2
FRA  
187
196
M  DELTHEIL Jean-Christophe
1h07'00
V2
FRA  
188
114
F  ESTAVES Françoise
1h07'11
V2
FRA  
189
6
F  PINSON Marie-Odile
1h09'28
V2
FRA  
190
65
F  ZURANO Estelle
1h10'24
V1
FRA  
191
42
F  AYGON Marie
1h10'24
SE
FRA  
192
171
M  NGUYEN Jean-Pierre
1h11'07
V3
FRA  
193
69
M  ZURANO Frederic
1h12'39
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:46:31