Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  BALSAMO élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  MAURIES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  HALUS Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

4

M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

5

M  BONAL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

F  PINSON Marie-Odile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

7

F  POUZOULET Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

8

M  PIGOZZO Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

9

M  JACQUOT Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

10

F  BESSIERE Saskia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE-PIEDS

11

M  CARNE Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  MARGRY Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

13

F  ORCIVAL Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

14

M  ORCIVAL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

15

F  ZEDDAM Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  RICARD Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

17

M  GOUZY Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

18

M  POUSSIER Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

19

M  CHESNEAU Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

20

M  HEIRWEGH Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

21

M  TIBBAL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

22

M  DINTILHAC Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

23

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

24

M  GREINER William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  BURGUIERE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

26

M  GUILLEMOT Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

27

M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

F  RECASENS Anne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

29

F  LEPEYTRE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

30

M  LEPEYTRE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

M  LATGER Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB

32

F  MERIEL Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB

33

F  REGENT Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

35

M  GREFFIER Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

36

F  GREFFIER Benedicte
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

37

M  PERILLLOUS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

F  RONDE-OUSTAU Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  US COLOMIERS

39

F  GALINIER Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

40

M  GALINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

41

F  MARCOUYRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

42

F  AYGON Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

F  BERTRAND Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

44

M  BOSC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

45

F  TEISSEYRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

46

M  BORTOLOTTI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

47

M  PEYRAUD Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

48

F  LEONARD Anne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

49

M  DINTILHAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

F  DINTILHAC Patricia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

F  FAUCHEUX Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  LESECQ Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

53

M  CHAPPOUX Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

54

F  MARLIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

55

M  MOREAU Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

56

F  DENIS Agnes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

F  BARBIER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  ROBIQUET Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

59

F  RAYNAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

60

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

61

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

62

M  VALENTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

F  VALENTIN Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

64

F  JOSEPH Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

65

F  ZURANO Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

66

M  BARDE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

F  BARDE Lisa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

68

F  BARDE Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

69

M  ZURANO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

70

M  PUNTIS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

71

M  ORDON Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

72

M  CUSSON Florian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CA BALMA

73

M  CUSSON Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

74

F  DONNART Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  PAGEOT Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

76

M  AGRAIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAP MONTAS

77

M  CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES

78

F  COUGOT Gina
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

79

M  COUGOT Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

80

M  TRIBONDEAU Jf
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

81

M  RAYSSEGUIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

F  BLESS Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

83

M  BLESS Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

84

M  DOGUET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

M  LANCIEN Remi
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE

86

M  BERNARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CSA

87

M  BOSCARIOL Rolland
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

88

M  CAZOTTES Fred
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  CAUX Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

90

M  ZURANO Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

F  JAMAUX Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

92

M  RECARTE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

93

F  LE GUERN Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

94

M  BENNAMA Habib
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM 12

96

M  FREMON Henri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

97

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

98

M  ORTIZ Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASCET 81

99

F  GOMEZ Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

100

M  SCIE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

101

M  WONG Fu-Yun
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

M  BROILLIARD Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

103

M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLUB DE SAUVETAGE TOULOUSAIN

104

F  LATGER Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

105

M  SALLES Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  LOPES Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

107

M  TENDRON Florent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

108

M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BALMA

109

M  DEFRESNE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  MEAUX Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

F  DELPRAT Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

M  BILA Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

M  CAZELLES Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

114

F  ESTAVES Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

115

F  CAZELLES Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  BESOLI Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

117

M  MAZET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECLA ALBI

118

M  BUCKMAN Ekow
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

119

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAP MONTAS

120

M  DAYDÉ Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

M  VOGEIN Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

122

M  VERLAINE Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECLA ALBI

123

F  ALAUX Arlette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

124

F  CUQ Helene
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

125

M  BESSIERE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

126

F  PEGARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

F  SOUSSIRAC Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

128

M  GABRIEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

129

F  BEL Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

130

F  RIZZI Céline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

131

M  BONNIN Herve
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

132

M  BONNIN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  RODRIGUEZ Michael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

134

F  HORTALA Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

135

M  MONTIGNY Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  LARRIEU Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

137

F  BERGONNIER Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

138

F  CROZES Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

139

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

140

M  CARAYON Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

F  GAU Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP

142

M  PUECHAL Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TCAP

143

M  PETIT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TCAP

144

M  MABILAT Serge
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

145

F  FRANCAL Julie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

146

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

147

F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAP MONTAS

148

M  BEDEL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

149

M  CIPRES Florent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

150

F  BOURLES Katia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

151

M  INSA Dantio
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM INSA

152

M  CALM Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

M  MOREL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

154

M  BARDON Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

M  DUFAU Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

156

M  LE CORRE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

158

M  BLANQUET Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

159

M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

160

M  BREUIL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

161

F  LATUBERNE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

162

M  LABORIE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

163

F  BONNET Anita
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

164

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

165

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

166

F  BASTIDE Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

167

M  RIGAUD Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

168

M  ALVES José
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

169

F  PLANCY Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

170

M  GARCIA Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

171

M  NGUYEN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

172

M  CHALLUT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

173

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

174

M  DINTILHAC Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  PIMENTEL Constantin
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

176

M  REVILLIER Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR

177

M  LESTRADE Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

F  OLLE Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

180

M  GILMAIRE Pablo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUARTZ

181

M  LEFEBVRE Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

182

F  MARINEZ-SUQUET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

184

M  CRESPY Geoffroy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

185

M  GAILLARD Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

M  DELMAS David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

187

M  VANDEWALLE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  PIPARD Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

189

F  ROUGE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GIROUTRAIL

190

M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES FOULEES SAINT SAUVEUR

191

M  DENIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

193

M  MOULIN Benoït
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

194

M  CALM José
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

195

M  CLERC Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

196

M  DELTHEIL Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

197

F  TOURRENC Alice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

198

M  MENCHON Dorian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

199

M  VERDEIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

M  NIQUET Jean
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

201

M  VALER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECCLA ALBI

202

M  MOJICA Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEP COOL TOULOUSE

204

F  ROSSIGNOL AZÉMA Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:46:31