Classement par Sexe
RAISINETTE TRAIL ENFANTS 2.7 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1448
F  COIFARD Camille
12'02
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONAIS HAND-BALL (33)
2
1412
F  MOUSTAFI Yousra
12'43
BE
FRA  ATHLE LANGON (33)
3
1444
F  GEORGES--GIRDAL Erine
13'14
BE
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
4
1424
F  ROBIN Leonie
13'23
BE
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
5
1439
F  DUMAS Maëlys
13'37
BE
FRA  A.S LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33)
6
1413
F  DUPRAT Maud
13'39
BE
FRA  CKBN (33)
7
1425
F  BOINE Selma
13'46
BE
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
8
1423
F  HABENS Flora
13'54
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
9
1428
F  PLANTON Abygail
14'20
BE
FRA  AUROS (33)
10
1403
F  ALVAREZ Lindsay
14'44
BE
FRA  TOULENNE (33)
11
1438
F  CHAUMONT Elsa
15'11
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
12
1401
F  ANIOTSBEHERE Mayalenn
15'25
BE
FRA  TOULENNE (33)
13
1411
F  PERRIAT Nelly
16'25
BE
FRA  ILLATS (33)
14
1431
F  VAUDON Sarah
17'53
BE
FRA  STADE LANGON ATHLETISME (33)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1429
M  GAHERY Vincent
09'48
BE
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
2
1427
M  DEROCHE Gabin
10'13
BE
FRA  GT TEAM (33)
3
1426
M  FOURNIER Arthur
10'22
BE
FRA  TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON (33)
4
1442
M  BRIMAUD Ethan
11'05
BE
FRA  ROAILLAN MAZERES (33)
5
1406
M  BRIONGOS Lenny
11'27
BE
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
6
1408
M  GASTALDELLO Mathys
11'38
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
7
1417
M  GALLINA Lucas
11'40
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
8
1430
M  CHAILLOU Louenn
12'11
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
9
1404
M  DULON Victor
12'14
BE
FRA  BAZAS SPORTS NATURE (33)
10
1443
M  MARIE Raphaël
12'21
BE
FRA  VELO CLUB PAYS DE LANGON (33)
11
1447
M  RENARD Aymeric
12'35
BE
FRA  BAZAS (33)
12
1421
M  ALIBERT Paul
12'47
BE
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
13
1440
M  COURBIAN Jules
12'55
BE
FRA  GUJAN-MESTRAS (33)
14
1432
M  VAUDON Thomas
12'59
BE
FRA  STADE LANGON ATHLETISME (33)
15
1402
M  MOTTAY Clément
13'02
BE
FRA  VIRELADE (33)
16
1414
M  SEGUIN Alexy
13'09
BE
FRA  BUDOS (33)
17
1415
M  THEPOT Simon
13'22
BE
FRA  CABBG (33)
18
1407
M  BEAUCE Jules
13'36
BE
FRA  BUDOS (33)
19
1405
M  BALLOT Alix
13'48
BE
FRA  KAYAK (33)
20
1409
M  MANCIET Gauthier
13'51
BE
FRA  LA BREDE (33)
21
1422
M  GABRIELLI Victor
13'58
BE
FRA  BARSAC (33)
22
1410
M  MONSEMPES Aymeric
14'09
BE
FRA  SLA (33)
23
1434
M  MISPLON-BAHUAUD Célestin
14'35
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
24
1416
M  LAGARDERE Noé
15'47
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
25
1420
M  LÉPINE LECLERRE Mélouenn
17'44
BE
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
26
1419
M  CAUPENNE Ethan
18'21
BE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23