Classement par Sexe
RAISINETTE TRAIL ENFANTS 1.2 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1243
F  CAVALIÉ Estelle
05'09
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
2
1261
F  FRANQUES Liza
05'14
PO
FRA  HBCBB (33)
3
1255
F  DUTERTRE Noélie
05'28
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
4
1259
F  MALAMBIC Ana
05'28
PO
FRA  VAILLANTE GYM LANGON (33)
5
1236
F  FORT Salomé
05'35
PO
FRA  US BAZAS LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
6
1258
F  GASTALDELLO-FLORES Louna
05'54
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
7
1254
F  LARRIEU-MANAN Jeanne
05'55
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
8
1216
F  MOUSTAFI Rania
06'00
PO
FRA  CLUBS ATHLE LANGON (33)
9
1206
F  NOEL Julie
06'01
PO
FRA  USBAZAS ATHLETISME LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
10
1245
F  LAVAUD Floriane
06'01
PO
FRA  ES BRUGES (33)
11
1220
F  RENAUD Julie
06'04
PO
FRA  LE HAILLAN (33)
12
1225
F  OULIERES Anna
06'11
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
13
1211
F  MILICE Mathilde
06'18
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
14
1233
F  TOUTAIN Lauryane
06'20
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
15
1205
F  PUTCRABEY Lyzéa
06'31
PO
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
16
1232
F  ARMAND Camille
06'31
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
17
1273
F  DELOMIER Cloé
06'32
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
18
1219
F  OLIVIER Zelie
06'52
PO
FRA  LANGON SUD GIRONDE BASKETBALL (33)
19
1246
F  GAILLARD Lisa
06'56
PO
FRA  LANGON (33)
20
1278
F  DA SILVA VIEIRA Mahina
06'58
PO
FRA  RSSN (40)
21
1230
F  ACKERMANN Maëly
06'59
PO
FRA  US BAZAS LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
22
1204
F  GUINAT Domitille
07'01
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
23
1274
F  HOTTART Liséane
07'10
PO
BEL  CA PORTETS (33)
24
1244
F  GLEMET GIROTTI Lola
07'10
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
25
1210
F  CHAUVEL Alba
07'14
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
26
1224
F  DEHAUT Elina
07'21
PO
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
27
1223
F  BAUDOIN Lisa
07'21
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
28
1203
F  AUDIER Eva-Lea
07'24
PO
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
29
1229
F  DUCOS Léna
07'42
PO
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
30
1275
F  CHEVRIER Oriane
08'14
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
31
1263
F  FONTAN HURTAU Apolline
08'26
PO
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1239
M  VLAMYNCK Théo
04'48
PO
FRA  ALTEA (33)
2
1267
M  DANIAUD GREIL Oscar
04'51
PO
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
3
1218
M  THEPOT Alexi
04'58
PO
FRA  CABBG (33)
4
1256
M  PONTUS Solal
05'05
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
5
1227
M  COURREGES Paul
05'07
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
6
1251
M  DESMAISON Tanguy
05'24
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY (33)
7
1264
M  RABOTTIN Milan
05'25
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
8
1272
M  BRIMAUD Noah
05'28
PO
FRA  ROAILLAN MAZERES (33)
9
1248
M  JATIVA--FLORES Lucas
05'29
PO
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
10
1201
M  LARTIGUE Luka
05'29
PO
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
11
1250
M  PICHEVIN Gabriel
05'32
PO
FRA  BARSAC (33)
12
1242
M  ROBIN Thimeo
05'33
PO
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
13
1253
M  CASTAGNÉ Antonin
05'34
PO
FRA  LANGON (33)
14
1237
M  PRADALIER Léon
05'37
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
15
1257
M  TABUTEAU Ethan
05'37
PO
FRA  LEOGEATS (33)
16
1222
M  MURAT Leo
05'42
PO
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)
17
1260
M  FETET Natéo
05'42
PO
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
18
1262
M  JIMENEZ MOYA Ruben
05'45
PO
FRA  PISSOS TENNIS CLUB (40)
19
1226
M  BIARGUES Timothé
05'46
PO
FRA  SAINT-MARTIAL (33)
20
1207
M  GADRAT Marceau
05'47
PO
USA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
21
1231
M  LATOUR Anton
05'47
PO
FRA  EDR LANGON (33)
22
1215
M  LEMAIRE Robin
05'53
PO
FRA  FFBB LANGON (33)
23
1202
M  ENNELIN Nério
05'58
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
24
1234
M  LARRUE Louis
05'59
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN - LANGON TC (33)
25
1268
M  ZAIRI Noah
06'02
PO
FRA  ST MAIXANT (33)
26
1221
M  GALLINA Ethan
06'03
PO
FRA  FC DES GRAVES (33)
27
1235
M  GARNIER ANDRE Malo
06'06
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
28
1228
M  SANDERS Nathan
06'06
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
29
1240
M  FOURNOL Elouan
06'10
PO
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
30
1214
M  LEMAIRE Célio
06'14
PO
FRA  FFBB LANGON (33)
31
1241
M  TEHAN Aidan
06'21
PO
FRA  AMIS DE ROAILLAN (33)
32
1247
M  JATIVA--FLORES Enzo
06'26
PO
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
33
1249
M  CATY Adrien
06'27
PO
FRA  LANGON ATHLETISME (33)
34
1212
M  MONSEMPES Mathieu
06'29
PO
FRA  TENNIS CLUB LANGON (33)
35
1208
M  BRIONGOS Colin
06'37
PO
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
36
1271
M  CABANAC Hugo
06'44
PO
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
37
1276
M  BORDESSOULLES Clement
06'56
PO
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)
38
1269
M  CASTAING - - PARISSE Lucas
07'47
PO
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
39
1252
M  BAQUEY Axel
09'17
PO
FRA  ST BRUNO (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23