Classement Général
RAISINETTE TRAIL ENFANTS 0.4 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1032
M  RICHEZ Louis
01'14
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
2
1011
M  ANNETTE Timéo
01'16
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
3
1004
M  VANBRABANT Louis
01'16
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
4
1014
M  ROUDOULEUSSE Simon
01'18
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
5
1054
M  DEROCHE Marin
01'19
EA
FRA  TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON (33)
6
1056
M  GAHERY Gabin
01'21
EA
FRA  RAUZAN (33)
7
1019
M  NAY Oscar
01'23
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
8
1008
M  POUYE Tidiane
01'24
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
9
1010
M  GASTALDELLO Thibault
01'27
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
10
1041
M  BRIANT Clément
01'28
EA
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33)
11
1072
F  COURBIAN Emma
01'28
EA
FRA  GUJAN-MESTRAS (33)
12
1073
F  BARDIN Ambre
01'28
EA
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)
13
1038
M  DUCOS Timéo
01'30
EA
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
14
1048
F  ANQUETIL Elsa
01'31
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
15
1009
M  MILICE Martin
01'31
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
16
1080
M  LERICHE Sacha
01'32
EA
FRA  STADE MONT-DE-MARSAN (40)
17
1013
M  GRELAUD Milo
01'33
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY (33)
18
1022
M  LABORIE Anaël
01'33
EA
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)
19
1024
F  RENAUD Anais
01'33
EA
FRA  LE HAILLAN (33)
20
1034
M  COURREGES Charly
01'33
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
21
1067
M  LE GRATIET FUCHS Arthur
01'33
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
22
1069
M  CHARLES LAVAUZELLE Corentin
01'34
EA
FRA  LEOGEATS (33)
23
1015
M  PERRIAT Gabriel
01'35
EA
FRA  BLEUETS ILLATS (33)
24
1062
M  MARROCQ Clément
01'35
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL (33)
25
1047
M  NOUAILLES Gabriel
01'35
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
26
1026
M  LAGARDERE Maël
01'37
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
27
1035
F  LE GRATIET FUCHS Léa
01'38
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
28
1045
F  HAREL Chloé
01'39
EA
FRA  LANGON (33)
29
1006
M  MICHAUD Alexis
01'39
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
30
1018
M  MOUSTAFI Fares
01'40
EA
FRA  FOOTBALL LANGON FC (33)
31
1016
F  PEDEBOSCQ Mélina
01'40
EA
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
32
1030
F  ESPINOSA DESPUJOLS Agatha
01'40
EA
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
33
1063
M  CABANNES Timéo
01'41
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
34
1020
M  SAINT-MARC Nolan
01'41
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
35
1077
M  MARIE Quentin
01'42
EA
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
36
1074
M  CABANAC Mattéo
01'44
EA
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
37
1071
M  COURTAS Tom
01'45
EA
FRA  MACAU (33)
38
1065
F  LARCHE Louane
01'46
EA
FRA  SALLES (33)
39
1060
F  GALLONNIER Kiara
01'46
EA
FRA  AUROS (33)
40
1023
F  LASSERRE Emma
01'46
EA
FRA  LANGON SUD GIRONDE BASKETBALL (33)
41
1081
M  LERICHE Eliott
01'47
EA
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
42
1028
M  BAUDOIN Arthur
01'47
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
43
1017
M  ROLLAND Nathan
01'47
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
44
1053
M  BARBRY Yanis
01'48
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS (33)
45
1057
F  DZIERLA Mélilou
01'49
EA
FRA  ILLATS (33)
46
1042
F  GOTTIN Lisa
01'49
EA
FRA  FFN (33)
47
1044
M  PRADALIER Abel
01'50
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
48
1052
F  DUPUY Linon
01'50
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
49
1039
F  LAPLACE Leia
01'51
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
50
1078
M  DA SILVA VIEIRA Edhen
01'51
EA
FRA  RSSN (40)
51
1027
F  LAPRÉE Coleen
01'51
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
52
1036
F  DE VAUCELLES Marie
01'52
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
53
1059
F  OLIVIER Alice
01'52
EA
FRA  FARGUES (33)
54
1029
M  DEHAUT Octave
01'52
EA
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
55
1003
M  MARC Julian
01'53
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
56
1037
F  DE VAUCELLES Thaïs
01'53
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
57
1070
F  FAIGERE Louise
01'54
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
58
1051
M  LATRILLE Andde
01'55
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY (33)
59
1025
F  CHAUBE Margaux
01'56
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
60
1068
F  OLIVIER Louise
01'58
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
61
1021
F  OLIVARES Maëlle
01'58
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
62
1012
F  PALACIO Jade
01'58
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
63
1043
F  LE BRAS Maely
01'58
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
64
1061
F  DE FILIPPO Elise
01'59
EA
FRA  CADILLAC (33)
65
1002
F  AUDIER Estella
02'01
EA
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
66
1033
F  BOYER Manon
02'02
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
67
1031
F  SULISTA Léona
02'03
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
68
1007
M  JANVIER Maël
02'05
EA
FRA  LES ECLAIRS SAUTERNAIS (33)
69
1050
F  CHEVALIER TEKOUTCHEFF Mila
02'06
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
70
1049
F  GUIMART Candice
02'10
EA
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)
71
1005
M  DALY Jonas
02'10
EA
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS (33)
72
1055
M  GLEMET GIROTTI Arthur
02'15
EA
FRA  LANGON FOOTBALL CLUB (33)
73
1058
F  TOURNIER Loane
02'16
EA
FRA  NOAILLAN (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23