Classement Général
LA CONQUÊTE DES CHATEAUX 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
965
F  LAMBERT Carole
1h22'40
M5
FRA  TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON (17)
2
1847
F  BONNEFOY Danielle
1h22'42
M6
FRA  CMOB (33)
3
1836
F  LUCAS Geneviève
1h24'24
M6
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
4
1848
M  BONNEFOY Gérard
1h28'46
M7
FRA  CMOB (33)
5
978
F  GODREAU Myriam
1h32'46
M6
FRA  US-AIGREFEUILLE (17)
6
914
M  CHOLLET Cyril
1h41'14
M1
FRA  AUNIS ATHLETISME SURGERES (17)
7
974
M  LAFORGE Thierry
1h42'22
M3
FRA  CMO BASSENS (33)
8
905
M  MILJEU Julien
1h43'26
M1
FRA  CAV (40)
9
1837
M  LUCAS Yves
1h47'41
M6
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
10
1814
M  CAVAN Michel
1h48'53
M5
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
11
964
M  ROBIN Rodolphe
1h55'04
M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVAIS (33)
12
1801
F  SANTRE Cécile
1h55'38
M2
FRA  CAV (33)
13
930
M  VALLÉE Daniel
1h55'50
M7
FRA  S/L CMO BASSENS (33)
14
975
F  TALMAT Magali
1h56'11
M3
FRA  RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16)
15
912
M  COCOYNACQ Jean-Francois
1h56'13
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
16
950
M  RULLIER Francois
1h56'21
M7
FRA  CHU SPORT (33)
17
984
M  LAVAL Laurent
1h57'28
M4
FRA  TEAM MF (33)
18
1802
M  SANTRÉ Christophe
1h59'02
M2
FRA  CAV (33)
19
990
F  LEONE Melanie
1h59'59
M0
FRA  ULTIMATE SQUAD (33)
20
902
M  LACHAIZE Eric
2h03'10
M4
FRA  ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)
21
913
F  DOIGNON Pascale
2h03'18
M4
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
22
1830
F  BEILLARD Muriel
2h03'18
M6
FRA  LES CUVIERS LISTRICAIS (33)
23
903
M  PANATIE Pascal
2h03'28
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
24
970
M  LOUIS Jacques
2h04'09
M8
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
25
940
M  COMPADRE Cesar
2h04'20
M4
FRA  US TALENCE (33)
26
958
M  LEGARLANTEZECK Alain
2h05'04
M6
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHE S/YON (85)
27
969
F  RIOU Nolwenn
2h06'37
SE
FRA  MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE (33)
28
980
M  RAULT Jacques
2h06'37
M5
FRA  PESSAC (33)
29
976
M  GENDEAU Patrick
2h06'38
M4
FRA  PESSAC (33)
30
954
M  LAMARQUE Stéphane
2h06'52
M4
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
31
966
M  MOREAUX Jean François
2h07'36
M6
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) (17)
32
907
F  GAUTHIER Nathalie
2h07'56
M5
FRA  ASSM (33)
33
942
F  BEURIER Florence
2h08'49
M3
FRA  ASSM (33)
34
983
F  MOIZEAU Julienne
2h08'53
M3
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
35
1818
M  MOIROUX Christophe
2h09'04
M3
FRA  ASCJ ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
36
979
M  SOUPOU SIDAMBAROM Marcellus
2h09'31
M6
FRA  CHU SPORT BORDEAUX (33)
37
937
F  HUARD Cécile
2h09'55
M4
FRA  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS (33)
38
963
F  AWAD Fatima
2h11'02
M4
FRA  CAV (33)
39
945
F  ANNONIER Magali
2h11'04
M4
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)
40
1811
F  VERDIER Myriam
2h11'13
M3
FRA  SADIRAC (33)
41
943
M  GERARD Patrice
2h11'25
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
42
1815
M  DOCHE Jean-Luc
2h11'54
M6
FRA  ASCJ SAINT CAPTAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
43
1838
M  BRUNET Yves
2h11'55
M6
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
44
1819
M  ROUDON Jacques
2h12'03
M4
FRA  ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
45
1823
M  CUERDA Sébastien
2h12'07
M2
FRA  CHUS (CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS) (33)
46
972
F  LOUIS Sandrine
2h12'16
M3
FRA  BERGERAC (24)
47
927
M  CARLESSO Jean-Claude
2h14'14
M6
FRA  CKBN (33)
48
998
M  LAPORTE Patrick
2h14'25
M6
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
49
949
F  BERGEAT Astrid
2h14'28
M3
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
50
911
M  VISA Eric
2h14'45
M4
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE ST SULPICE ET CAMYRAC (33)
51
938
M  BARBEAU Pascal
2h14'48
M5
FRA  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS (33)
52
1824
F  BARROS-CUERDA Laure
2h15'19
M3
FRA  CHUS (CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS) (33)
53
906
F  LARROQUE Jacqueline
2h15'56
M8
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAINS (33)
54
1821
F  RENAUD Coralie
2h16'52
M0
FRA  ASCJ SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
55
921
M  ANGEVAIN Alexandre
2h16'59
M3
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33)
56
941
F  MARTIN Isabelle
2h17'12
M4
FRA  TALENCE (33)
57
948
F  GAUTIER Isabelle
2h17'23
M4
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
58
961
F  DAURAT Sylvie
2h17'26
M3
FRA  CENON (33)
59
1809
F  GARCIA Danielle
2h17'28
M5
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
60
916
F  BIDEGORRY Céline
2h17'28
M0
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
61
1000
F  RAVANDISON Yolaine
2h17'50
SE
FRA  PESSAC (33)
62
1822
M  FALCK Valerie
2h18'00
M3
FRA  UST TALENCE (33)
63
915
M  LELAURAIN Thierry
2h19'06
M6
FRA  E.S.BLANQUEFORT (33)
64
973
F  DUFOUR Isabelle
2h19'29
M4
FRA  POTOUILLES AND CO (33)
65
1813
F  BANCELIN Helene
2h20'01
M1
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
66
1829
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h20'05
M3
FRA  MARATHON DES GRAVES SAINT SELVE (33)
67
910
M  QUINCY Cyril
2h21'06
M5
FRA  LEGE CAP FERRET (33)
68
936
M  DURIER Gilles
2h22'09
M5
FRA  CHU SPORT (33)
69
951
F  RULLIER Eliane
2h22'10
M6
FRA  CHU SPORT (33)
70
1820
F  BARDIN Colette
2h22'15
M7
FRA  GRIGNOLS (33)
71
952
F  BONANGE Lydie
2h22'16
M5
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33) (33)
72
977
F  BRADY Rachel
2h25'52
M3
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
73
988
M  GORON Alain
2h27'41
M7
FRA  NORDIC OCEAN 17 (17)
74
971
F  LOUIS Françoise
2h27'42
M7
FRA  BERGERAC (24)
75
959
F  JACQUET Elisabeth
2h27'42
M6
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHE S/YON (85)
76
986
F  OLIVA Corinne
2h28'50
M4
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
77
985
F  MAITRE Sandrine
2h28'50
M3
FRA  ARETTE (64)
78
1841
F  BOBENRIETH Anne
2h28'51
M4
FRA  ASSM SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
79
944
F  PARODI Françoise
2h28'51
M6
FRA  MENTON (06)
80
992
F  WEBER Sandra
2h28'55
M2
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
81
995
F  RENOUX Pascale
2h28'58
M2
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
82
908
M  PARIENTY Philippe
2h29'37
M6
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33)
83
1826
F  LESTAGE Corinne
2h29'50
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
84
1840
F  PEBAYLE Josée
2h29'56
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD (33)
85
1803
M  LASVAUX Jean Jacques
2h30'00
M7
FRA  UST TALENCE (33)
86
953
F  CARLIER Claudine
2h31'59
M5
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
87
960
F  ZAOUI Isabelle
2h32'42
M3
FRA  SAINTE EULALIE (33)
88
904
F  MIGEON Charlotte
2h34'43
M1
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC (33)
89
933
F  MÜHLEN Susanne
2h34'53
M5
GER  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
90
991
F  MONNET Emilie
2h35'09
M0
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
91
993
F  FLEURY Manon
2h35'13
SE
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
92
999
M  BOISSET Laurent
2h35'55
M5
FRA  USTALENCE (33) (33)
93
918
F  LEBRUN Catherine
2h41'45
M6
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
94
1828
M  EPIAIS William
2h41'46
SE
FRA  LE HAILLAN (33)
95
1817
F  SORHONDO Veronique
2h42'08
M6
FRA  UST TALENCE (33)
96
996
F  COULARIS Joelle
2h42'09
M5
FRA  UST TALENCE (33)
97
1832
F  PREHEMBAUD Cynthia
2h42'27
M1
FRA  LANGON (33)
98
1831
F  PREHEMBAUD Bénédicte
2h42'28
M1
FRA  LANGON (33)
99
1805
F  DUHAU Cecile
2h43'55
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
100
1804
M  MEROUANE Karim
2h43'57
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
101
987
F  MORELLO Emmanuelle
2h44'47
M1
FRA  BEGLES (33)
102
920
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h45'58
M3
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33)
103
955
F  VOINEY Annick
2h46'03
M5
FRA  LEOGEATS (33)
104
1827
M  EPIAIS Bruno
2h47'26
M5
FRA  LE HAILLAN (33)
105
994
F  DAUCHEL Claire
2h47'55
SE
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
106
997
F  PELLEGRINI Valérie
2h48'59
M4
FRA  USTALENCE (33)
107
922
F  VAN DER WEES Muriel
2h52'00
M4
FRA  NORDICVITALITE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC (33)
108
923
F  FURT Josiane
2h52'00
M6
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC (33)
109
1816
F  LAPEYRONNIE Emmanuelle
2h52'43
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
110
947
F  LE BOBINNEC Ethel
2h52'44
M3
FRA  CESTAS (33)
111
962
F  CIMATTI Claire
2h52'46
M4
FRA  CESTAS (33)
112
968
F  SANDRIN Sylvie
2h52'46
M5
FRA  CESTAS (33)
113
946
F  HUTIN Gaetane
2h56'43
M5
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33)
114
917
M  FOUREAU Jean-Pierre
2h56'44
M7
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE (33)
115
919
F  LOISIER Joëlle
2h56'49
M7
FRA  NORDIC VITALITE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 33 (33)
116
989
F  DUMEAUX Anne Laure
3h19'16
M3
FRA  PAREMPUYRE (33)
DNF
982
F  CAEIRO Aurélie
Abandon
M0
FRA  CUBZAC LES PONTS (33)
DNF
981
F  DEMAN Alice
Abandon
M6
FRA  BUDOS (33)
DSQ
909
M  VAUTIER Nicolas
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23