Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL LA SÉMILLON 9 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

246

M  ORTHET William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE (40)

10:59:22

601

F  MONRIBOT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

602

F  BEAU Sylvia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE (40)

10:59:22

604

M  TRAVERSAT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHATEAU DE FIEUZAL (33)

10:59:22

606

F  RIMBAULT Candice
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT MORILLON (33)

10:59:22

607

M  CAMPO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

608

M  FUSEAU Jerome
GAM  Master 2 (M2)
club  CREON VELO CLUB (33)

10:59:22

609

M  RIEU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-MACAIRE (33)

10:59:22

610

M  RULLIER Yannick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

10:59:22

611

F  RULLIER Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABARA (33)

10:59:22

612

M  RULLIER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABARA (33)

10:59:22

613

M  LAGOGUEY Scott
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

614

F  GADRAT Cedar
USA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

615

M  GADRAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

616

F  RODRIGUES Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

617

M  RIJKS Christopher
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AYGUEMORTE LES GRAVES (33)

10:59:22

618

F  FAUVEAU Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

619

F  MOJICA Nina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

620

F  BRUNI Laury
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:59:22

621

F  CAUBET Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:59:22

622

M  BRIGNARD Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUROS (33)

10:59:22

623

F  BRIGNARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUROS (33)

10:59:22

624

M  CAPITAINE Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

625

F  ALLEAUME Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUDENGE (33)

10:59:22

626

F  COUDREAU Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ES BRUGES (33)

10:59:22

627

F  GUIMBERTEAU Blandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINSAC (33)

10:59:22

628

M  LACROTTE Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAZAN (33)

10:59:22

629

M  BENEY Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLEYRAC (33)

10:59:22

631

F  LAMARQUE Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:59:22

632

F  DUMORTIER Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:59:22

633

F  LECOUTRE Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CESTAS (33)

10:59:22

634

M  ASTINGO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE CROIX DU MONT (33)

10:59:22

635

F  LEROY Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULENNE (33)

10:59:22

636

M  GRASLAND Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)

10:59:22

637

F  SOULEYREAU Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SELVE (33)

10:59:22

638

F  FAUSTINO Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SELVE (33)

10:59:22

639

M  DUVAL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:59:22

640

M  NEHRING Patrick
GER  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

641

F  GAUDIN Camille
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN (33)

10:59:22

642

M  LARTIGUE Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAUTERNES (33)

10:59:22

643

F  MAZETIER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETOILE CLEMENTINE UZESTOISE (33)

10:59:22

644

F  BAJARD Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UZESTE (33)

10:59:22

648

M  GUERIN Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

10:59:22

649

M  WIGNERON Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POTOUILLES AND CO (33)

10:59:22

650

M  LEPRETRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUTIRAN (33)

10:59:22

651

M  DUBOURG Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALTEA (33)

10:59:22

652

M  BOUTAIN Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALTEA (33)

10:59:22

653

M  LARCHE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALTEA (33)

10:59:22

654

F  BEYNARD Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:59:22

655

F  BAREA Cathiana
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:59:22

656

M  POTIER Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (33)

10:59:22

657

F  PONTEINS Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANGON (33)

10:59:22

658

F  CLOCHER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZAS (33)

10:59:22

659

M  MARQUET Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COIMERES (33)

10:59:22

660

F  ROUANET Frederique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

661

M  DUPUPET Nico
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUVIAC (33)

10:59:22

663

F  DARRIGADE Delphine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ORIST (40)

10:59:22

664

F  FERRIERA Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DONZACQ (40)

10:59:22

665

M  COADIC Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DONZACQ (40)

10:59:22

666

M  DUVAL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

667

M  ANDRIANAIVO Steeve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE MONS (33)

10:59:22

668

F  RENAUD Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POTOUILLES AND CO (33)

10:59:22

669

M  BANVILLE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LANGON (33)

10:59:22

670

M  CAZEMAJOU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:59:22

671

F  DEZERT Astrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE PIAN MEDOC (33)

10:59:22

674

F  LAVAUD Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

675

M  WIGNERON Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEGLES (33)

10:59:22

676

F  MÉNORET Chrystelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:59:22

677

M  TROQUEREAU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST LOUBES (33)

10:59:22

678

M  SÉJOURNET Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

10:59:22

679

F  HAREL Christine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LANGON (33)

10:59:22

680

M  ROUMEGOUS Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PUJOLS SUR CIRON (33)

10:59:22

681

M  DAUPIN Franck
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

682

F  LARREBAT Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTUSSAN (33)

10:59:22

683

F  DELFOSSE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORT SAINTE MARIE (47)

10:59:22

684

F  MAYLIN Maud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:59:22

685

F  FOURTEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

687

F  ALLEAU Sabrina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)

10:59:22

688

M  BAUFRETON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES-GIRONDE (33)

10:59:22

689

M  TANCO Roberto
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESTE IRUNA (ESPAGNE)

10:59:22

690

M  DEMELLIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING MOUGON (79)

10:59:22

691

F  MATHIAS Christele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEGLES (33)

10:59:22

692

F  BOISSET Corinne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

693

F  TOURNAIRE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

10:59:22

694

M  BOTTAIS Régis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAUDROT (33)

10:59:22

695

F  DOUAUD Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BERTHEZ (33)

10:59:22

696

M  DOUAUD Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERTHEZ (33)

10:59:22

697

F  GRENON Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRI CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE (33)

10:59:22

698

F  GRENON Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRI CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE (62)

10:59:22

699

F  CASTAING Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:59:22

700

M  FLAHARTY Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ESCARGOTS DE SAINT-MORILLON (33)

10:59:22

701

M  LAFAGE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

702

F  LACOSTE MASSIA Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

703

F  MARQUET Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COIMERES (33)

10:59:22

704

F  GRAMOND Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

705

F  SORENSEN Mette
NOR  Master 2 (M2)
club  COIMERES (33)

10:59:22

706

M  RABAUD Denis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:59:22

707

F  CUTULLIC Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

708

F  HOSTEIN Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EYSINES (33)

10:59:22

709

F  HORIOT Maïlys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLANDON (52)

10:59:22

710

F  VIALARD Eliane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOIRAC (33)

10:59:22

711

F  SOULEYREAU Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CMOB BASSENS (33)

10:59:22

712

F  MAMOUNI Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MORILLON (33)

10:59:22

713

M  MAMOUNI Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MORILLON (33)

10:59:22

714

F  DUVAL Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

715

M  DUVAL Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

716

M  ESCUDEY Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS TOULENNE CLUB (33)

10:59:22

717

F  DUBRAS Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUDOS (33)

10:59:22

718

F  JUGUIN Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CANEJAN (33)

10:59:22

719

M  DUNOYER Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES (33)

10:59:22

720

M  DUBOIS Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST GEOURS DE MAREMNE (40)

10:59:22

721

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LANGON (33)

10:59:22

722

F  SIRGANT Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD D'EYRANS (33)

10:59:22

723

M  JIMENEZ MOYA Kellian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40)

10:59:22

724

M  DELAS Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SLHB (33)

10:59:22

725

F  CASSOU Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANEJAN (33)

10:59:22

726

M  MALET Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON (33)

10:59:22

727

F  KSENOFONTOVA Tatiana
RUS  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

728

M  BIDON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

729

M  DUMEZ Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE (33)

10:59:22

730

M  OUVRARD Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOOTING MOUGON (79)

10:59:22

731

F  RENDÓN TOBAR Natalia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESPAGNE

10:59:22

732

M  ALONSO Adrian
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPAGNE

10:59:22

733

F  LEGLISE Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PIAN SUR GARONNE (33)

10:59:22

734

F  LE ROUZIC Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUROS (33)

10:59:22

735

M  JIMENEZ David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PISSOS (40)

10:59:22

736

F  MARTY Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTALENCE (33)

10:59:22

737

M  AUPETIT Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOOTING MOUGON (79)

10:59:22

738

M  GRIMARD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHELLE (17)

10:59:22

739

F  BARREAU Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DOUZE (24)

10:59:22

740

M  DEJONGHE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORT STE MARIE (47)

10:59:22

741

F  BOP Veronique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORT STE MARIE (47)

10:59:22

742

M  EYHARTZ Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZAS (33)

10:59:22

743

M  CLAVERIE Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALTEA (33)

10:59:22

745

F  ROUMEGOUS Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

746

M  LABERGERE Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:59:22

747

F  BERNEDE Justine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:59:22

748

F  LAFFARGUE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT MARTIN PETIT (47)

10:59:22

750

M  MALOCHE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FARGUES (33)

10:59:22

751

F  RAMBAUD Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33)

10:59:22

752

M  FILLEAU Jean Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33)

10:59:22

754

F  PLA Gaëlle
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SLA (33)

10:59:22

755

M  DUPRAT Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARIMBAULT (33)

10:59:22

756

F  DUPRAT Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARIMBAULT (33)

10:59:22

757

M  ISSARTEL Jean Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ROUMAGNE (47)

10:59:22

758

M  GARDRAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEOGEATS (33)

10:59:22

759

M  PLESSIS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEOGEATS (33)

10:59:22

760

F  THIBAUD Amélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:59:22

761

M  BOUZAKRI Mehdi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE (33)

10:59:22

762

F  CLUZEAUD-BOURGADE Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:59:22

763

M  PERROT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

764

F  CLAVEL Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:59:22

766

F  MERLO Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:59:22

767

M  PEREIRE Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUVIAC (33)

10:59:22

768

F  OZANNE Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGE CAP FERRET (33)

10:59:22

769

F  BOURDONNEC Nadege
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33)

10:59:22

770

M  DÉRÉ Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CSA 48 (47)

10:59:22

771

F  ROBERT Sandie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:59:22

772

F  BOURIAT Aude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CESTAS (33)

10:59:22

773

F  MAZERES Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

774

F  DUPIN Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EYSINES (33)

10:59:22

775

M  GEORGES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

776

M  CHEYSSIAL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CABRIERES (30)

10:59:22

777

F  CHARRUAULT Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:59:22

778

M  DROILLARD Nathan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:59:22

779

M  COLLETTE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUDOS (33)

10:59:22

780

F  LEFEUVRE Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BEGLAIS (33)

10:59:22

781

F  STORME Brunehilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:59:22

782

M  GIRARD Timothé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  US BAZAS (33)

10:59:22

783

M  LARRAZET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CESTAS (33)

10:59:22

784

M  ZAIRI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST MAIXANT (33)

10:59:22

785

M  DIVERNY Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COIMERES (33)

10:59:22

786

M  NOVA Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:59:22

787

F  VAILLANT Eloise
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TENNIS CLUB DE CASTETS (33)

10:59:22

788

F  RENOU Patricia
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  L'HOUMEAU (17)

10:59:22

789

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

790

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
GER  Espoir (ES)
club  POMPIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

791

M  VAILLANT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS CLUB DE CASTETS (33)

10:59:22

792

F  DUCOS Edwige
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

793

M  DERNIS Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:59:22

794

M  COURREGES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

795

F  COURBIAN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUJAN-MESTRAS (33)

10:59:22

796

M  OMNES Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTETS ET CASTILLON (33)

10:59:22

797

M  RIMBAULT Stephen
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT MORILLON (33)

10:59:22

798

F  CIAGHI Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVERGNE (47)

10:59:22

799

F  CARBONNET Nadia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARCACHON (33)

10:59:22

800

M  VLAMYNCK David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARCACHON (33)

10:59:22

801

F  VIARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

802

M  RIMBAULT Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES ESCARGOTS DE ST MO (33)

10:59:22

803

F  SANNINO Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JCCM (91)

10:59:22

804

F  FLAMBARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  DBS (33)

10:59:22

805

M  SHERIFFS Owen
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT LAURENT DU BOIS (33)

10:59:22

806

F  MNR Clem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONESSE-ET-LAHARIE (40)

10:59:22

807

F  MNR Patou
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LUCMAU (33)

10:59:22

808

M  LÉVIGNE Milo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:59:22

809

M  DUBOS Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUCHATS (33)

10:59:22

810

M  MEILLAT Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:59:22

811

F  DEVALLE Solene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

10:59:22

812

M  LAPORTE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:59:22

813

F  DUBOIS Marina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:59:22

814

F  GARUZ Florence
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

816

M  HERAULT Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMPS SUR LISLE (33)

10:59:22

817

M  DANEY Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES (33)

10:59:22

818

M  CASTETS Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

819

F  GOSSELIN Claudia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIGANOS (33)

10:59:22

820

M  GOSSELIN Evan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BIGANOS (33)

10:59:22

821

F  QUÉMÉNER Natacha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST ANDRE ET APPELLES (33)

10:59:22

822

F  LEMAHIEU Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIEUJAC (33)

10:59:22

823

M  LESECQ Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:59:22

824

F  SANIAL Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE BARP (33)

10:59:22

825

M  LABAT Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)

10:59:22

826

M  MARROCQ Steve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUJOLS SUR CIRON (33)

10:59:22

827

F  RIBARD Célia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  USTALENCE (33)

10:59:22

828

M  BOITIER Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VIRELADE (33)

10:59:22

829

F  LATASTE Patricia
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:59:22

830

M  BOITIER Justin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  VIRELADE (33)

10:59:22

831

F  TRIPLET Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE HAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

832

M  TRIPLET Fabrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LE HAILLAN (33)

10:59:22

833

M  LABARBE Brice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BIEUJAC (33)

10:59:22

934

F  ORTHET Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE (40)

10:59:22

1280

M  DEGRANGE Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:59:22

1281

M  ESCARPIT Pierre Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

1451

M  ALLEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)

10:59:22

1452

F  MEUNIER Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREIGNAC (33)

10:59:22

603

M  LABAT Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME (40)

Non Partant

605

M  TRAVERS Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTENAC (33)

Non Partant

630

M  GOUELLO Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULENNE (33)

Non Partant

645

M  KUTTA Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANGON (33)

Non Partant

646

M  KUTTA Anthony
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LANGON (33)

Non Partant

647

F  PONTAT Prescillia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAUDROT (33)

Non Partant

662

F  BONFILLON Clémence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

Non Partant

672

F  LAFORESTERIE Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE (33)

Non Partant

673

M  COURRECH Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

744

F  GAUZERE Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUDENGE (33)

Non Partant

749

M  ROUSSELOT Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST SELVE (33)

Non Partant

753

M  TOULON Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRESSES (33)

Non Partant

765

M  WEYL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PESSAC (33)

Non Partant

815

M  CHARLES-LAVAUZELLE Grégoire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LANGON (33)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23