Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
359
F  NAVARRO Eva
18'49
ES
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
2
437
F  PEYREFICHE Camille
21'04
JU
FRA  
3
440
F  LUC Fouzia
22'11
V1
FRA  ECCLA ALBI
4
399
F  NAVARRO Marie-Pierre
22'24
V1
FRA  
5
448
F  ERABLE Sandra
23'43
V1
FRA  
6
447
F  THOMAS Delphine
24'14
V1
FRA  
7
396
F  CESSAL Véronique
24'31
V2
FRA  LAVAUR ATLHE
8
386
F  COUGOT Oriana
24'38
MI
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
9
361
F  KUHN Justine
24'40
MI
FRA  
10
453
F  BOURLES Sarah
26'40
MI
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE
11
352
F  SAPIENCE Aurélie
26'48
V1
FRA  
12
391
F  CAMATTE Sophie
26'56
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
13
457
F  ASTIL Elodie
27'11
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
14
357
F  PUECH Johanna
27'52
SE
FRA  
15
365
F  VIATGÉ Lucie
28'15
SE
FRA  
16
439
F  FERRARI Julie
28'17
CA
FRA  
17
438
F  RAYSSEGUIER Sylvie
28'17
V1
FRA  
18
95
F  MOREL Stéphanie
28'21
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
19
455
F  TURROC Marine
28'33
SE
FRA  
20
449
F  CAYLA Mathilde
28'51
SE
FRA  
21
378
F  LEMAIRE Estelle
28'51
SE
FRA  
22
377
F  DESCHAMPS Severine
28'52
SE
FRA  
23
370
F  BARRAU Christel
30'02
V1
FRA  
24
192
F  PAVLUK Marie-Hélène
30'03
V2
FRA  
25
379
F  NOUGAROLIS Anne
30'22
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
26
380
F  BOURREL Elodie
30'22
V1
FRA  
27
398
F  AMO Anelly
30'27
JU
FRA  
28
416
F  BIGOT Karine
30'39
V1
FRA  
29
401
F  THEBAULT Caroline
31'03
SE
FRA  CCTA
30
353
F  TEBIB Nathalie
32'37
V1
FRA  
31
388
F  WONG Marie
32'46
V1
FRA  
32
410
F  KOWALCZYK Karine
32'51
V1
FRA  
33
406
F  FERNANDES Camille
33'19
MI
FRA  
34
421
F  LAROSA Marine
33'24
SE
FRA  
35
383
F  TICHIT Anne
33'34
V1
FRA  
36
356
F  DELPECH Julie
33'52
SE
FRA  
37
384
F  HIRSCHENHAHN Myriam
33'55
V2
FRA  
38
433
F  ALBA Elodie
34'14
SE
FRA  
39
445
F  LAURENCE-PY Isabelle
34'14
V1
FRA  
40
403
F  DE MANCIER Therese
34'48
V2
FRA  
41
441
F  RULLIER Edwige
36'22
V2
FRA  
42
413
F  HAJDU Nathalie
38'09
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
360
M  NAVARRO Luigi
16'42
JU
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
2
387
M  SCORTATORE Antoine
16'50
SE
FRA  SAM ATHLETISME
3
430
M  DEBAI-DURAND Alexandre
16'50
SE
FRA  
4
454
M  LEGER Hugo
17'23
JU
FRA  
5
351
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
17'33
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
419
M  DELAMOTTE Jany
17'40
SE
FRA  
7
394
M  RODIER Marc
17'51
V1
FRA  TEAM81
8
460
M  GARRIDO ROSA Francisco José
18'00
SE
FRA  
9
397
M  BALLET Benjamin
18'31
SE
FRA  
10
362
M  BLONDET Thierry
18'37
V1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
11
355
M  BENETTI Jean-Baptiste
18'45
CA
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
12
373
M  DONNART Corentin
18'45
CA
FRA  
13
423
M  VEILLERES Arthur
18'48
CA
FRA  LAVAUR
14
463
M  GARRIGUES Alexandre
18'49
V1
FRA  
15
363
M  ESPINOUX Jules
18'52
CA
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
16
462
M  SEGONZAC Jérôme
18'58
V1
FRA  
17
368
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
19'25
V1
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
18
425
M  LUCAS Serge
19'27
V1
FRA  
19
427
M  TENDRON Timothe
19'30
ES
FRA  
20
459
M  DUPREZ Sacha
19'46
SE
FRA  
21
442
M  CATHALAU Valentin
19'46
ES
FRA  RETIS SOLUTION
22
414
M  LALLEMAND Thomas
19'51
SE
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
23
464
M  SCHIFANO Vincent
19'53
ES
FRA  RETIS SOLUTION
24
446
M  LAGASSE Raphaël
19'54
SE
FRA  
25
452
M  LANNOY Farès
19'59
ES
FRA  
26
451
M  SLJIVIC Milan
20'04
JU
FRA  
27
382
M  RAFFANEL David
20'12
V1
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE
28
392
M  VALENTIN Maxime
20'24
CA
FRA  
29
432
M  MATHIS Philippe
20'31
V2
FRA  
30
420
M  CHESNEAU Antonin
20'35
CA
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
31
424
M  VEILLERES Jules
20'40
MI
FRA  LAVAUR
32
435
M  REVEILLE Michel
20'42
V2
FRA  
33
429
M  AGUERA Alain
20'54
V1
FRA  
34
461
M  KOUMI Fadi
21'18
V1
FRA  
35
444
M  PELISSOU Gérard
21'21
V3
FRA  
36
371
M  CHERDO Alex-Romain
21'23
ES
FRA  
37
364
M  LESECQ Thomas
21'27
MI
FRA  
38
443
M  JALIBERT Frédéric
22'12
V1
FRA  
39
411
M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
22'30
V1
FRA  
40
385
M  MARTINEZ Jao
23'06
MI
FRA  
41
395
M  VAISSIERE Michel
23'15
V3
FRA  
42
431
M  ESPINOUX Denis
23'34
V2
FRA  BMA
43
367
M  ROUSSEAU Lucas
24'04
MI
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
44
405
M  REMY Christophe
24'04
V1
FRA  
45
417
M  LOPEZ Florent
24'27
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
46
426
M  THOMAS Michel
24'27
V3
FRA  
47
372
M  AFFRE Sacha
24'32
ES
FRA  
48
436
M  REVEILLE Mathis
24'39
MI
FRA  
49
450
M  VANDEWALLE Matheo
24'43
MI
FRA  
50
409
M  CHAPPOUX Samuel
24'46
JU
FRA  
51
402
M  CESSAL Jean Philippe
25'02
V2
FRA  CCTA
52
376
M  MATHIEU Yoan
25'10
MI
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE
53
418
M  GREFFIER Matiss
25'16
CA
FRA  
54
456
M  ASTIE Alain
25'22
V3
FRA  
55
422
M  BELORGEY Tristan
25'24
SE
FRA  
56
374
M  AZAIS Swann
25'35
MI
FRA  
57
428
M  ALQUIER Joël
26'21
V1
FRA  VOLLEY SAINT SULPICE
58
354
M  BENETTI Etienne
26'25
MI
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
59
390
M  FONT Philippe
26'28
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
60
358
M  KUHN Norbert
26'29
V1
FRA  
61
458
M  RIVIERE Damien
27'11
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
62
393
M  RICHET Nicolas
27'47
SE
FRA  
63
412
M  RADOU Denis
27'55
V2
FRA  
64
366
M  BEYAERT Yannick
28'58
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
65
408
M  GUEGAN Yohann
29'28
ES
FRA  
66
369
M  BIALCZYK Michael
30'02
V1
FRA  
67
415
M  BIGOT Alain
30'39
V1
FRA  
68
400
M  PORTES Gérard
32'05
V1
FRA  CCTA
69
434
M  MARQUES Ludovic
34'04
SE
FRA  
70
183
M  SEMAY Zbooby
38'33
ES
FRA  QUARTZ
71
157
M  ?DOSSARD #157
54'08
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:46:31