Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
360
M  NAVARRO Luigi
16'42
JU
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
2
387
M  SCORTATORE Antoine
16'50
SE
FRA  SAM ATHLETISME
3
430
M  DEBAI-DURAND Alexandre
16'50
SE
FRA  
4
454
M  LEGER Hugo
17'23
JU
FRA  
5
351
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
17'33
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
419
M  DELAMOTTE Jany
17'40
SE
FRA  
7
394
M  RODIER Marc
17'51
V1
FRA  TEAM81
8
460
M  GARRIDO ROSA Francisco José
18'00
SE
FRA  
9
397
M  BALLET Benjamin
18'31
SE
FRA  
10
362
M  BLONDET Thierry
18'37
V1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
11
355
M  BENETTI Jean-Baptiste
18'45
CA
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
12
373
M  DONNART Corentin
18'45
CA
FRA  
13
423
M  VEILLERES Arthur
18'48
CA
FRA  LAVAUR
14
359
F  NAVARRO Eva
18'49
ES
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
15
463
M  GARRIGUES Alexandre
18'49
V1
FRA  
16
363
M  ESPINOUX Jules
18'52
CA
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
17
462
M  SEGONZAC Jérôme
18'58
V1
FRA  
18
368
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
19'25
V1
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
19
425
M  LUCAS Serge
19'27
V1
FRA  
20
427
M  TENDRON Timothe
19'30
ES
FRA  
21
459
M  DUPREZ Sacha
19'46
SE
FRA  
22
442
M  CATHALAU Valentin
19'46
ES
FRA  RETIS SOLUTION
23
414
M  LALLEMAND Thomas
19'51
SE
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
24
464
M  SCHIFANO Vincent
19'53
ES
FRA  RETIS SOLUTION
25
446
M  LAGASSE Raphaël
19'54
SE
FRA  
26
452
M  LANNOY Farès
19'59
ES
FRA  
27
451
M  SLJIVIC Milan
20'04
JU
FRA  
28
382
M  RAFFANEL David
20'12
V1
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE
29
392
M  VALENTIN Maxime
20'24
CA
FRA  
30
432
M  MATHIS Philippe
20'31
V2
FRA  
31
420
M  CHESNEAU Antonin
20'35
CA
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
32
424
M  VEILLERES Jules
20'40
MI
FRA  LAVAUR
33
435
M  REVEILLE Michel
20'42
V2
FRA  
34
429
M  AGUERA Alain
20'54
V1
FRA  
35
437
F  PEYREFICHE Camille
21'04
JU
FRA  
36
461
M  KOUMI Fadi
21'18
V1
FRA  
37
444
M  PELISSOU Gérard
21'21
V3
FRA  
38
371
M  CHERDO Alex-Romain
21'23
ES
FRA  
39
364
M  LESECQ Thomas
21'27
MI
FRA  
40
440
F  LUC Fouzia
22'11
V1
FRA  ECCLA ALBI
41
443
M  JALIBERT Frédéric
22'12
V1
FRA  
42
399
F  NAVARRO Marie-Pierre
22'24
V1
FRA  
43
411
M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
22'30
V1
FRA  
44
385
M  MARTINEZ Jao
23'06
MI
FRA  
45
395
M  VAISSIERE Michel
23'15
V3
FRA  
46
431
M  ESPINOUX Denis
23'34
V2
FRA  BMA
47
448
F  ERABLE Sandra
23'43
V1
FRA  
48
367
M  ROUSSEAU Lucas
24'04
MI
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
49
405
M  REMY Christophe
24'04
V1
FRA  
50
447
F  THOMAS Delphine
24'14
V1
FRA  
51
417
M  LOPEZ Florent
24'27
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
52
426
M  THOMAS Michel
24'27
V3
FRA  
53
396
F  CESSAL Véronique
24'31
V2
FRA  LAVAUR ATLHE
54
372
M  AFFRE Sacha
24'32
ES
FRA  
55
386
F  COUGOT Oriana
24'38
MI
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
56
436
M  REVEILLE Mathis
24'39
MI
FRA  
57
361
F  KUHN Justine
24'40
MI
FRA  
58
450
M  VANDEWALLE Matheo
24'43
MI
FRA  
59
409
M  CHAPPOUX Samuel
24'46
JU
FRA  
60
402
M  CESSAL Jean Philippe
25'02
V2
FRA  CCTA
61
376
M  MATHIEU Yoan
25'10
MI
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE
62
418
M  GREFFIER Matiss
25'16
CA
FRA  
63
456
M  ASTIE Alain
25'22
V3
FRA  
64
422
M  BELORGEY Tristan
25'24
SE
FRA  
65
374
M  AZAIS Swann
25'35
MI
FRA  
66
428
M  ALQUIER Joël
26'21
V1
FRA  VOLLEY SAINT SULPICE
67
354
M  BENETTI Etienne
26'25
MI
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
68
390
M  FONT Philippe
26'28
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
69
358
M  KUHN Norbert
26'29
V1
FRA  
70
453
F  BOURLES Sarah
26'40
MI
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE
71
352
F  SAPIENCE Aurélie
26'48
V1
FRA  
72
391
F  CAMATTE Sophie
26'56
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
73
458
M  RIVIERE Damien
27'11
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
74
457
F  ASTIL Elodie
27'11
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
75
393
M  RICHET Nicolas
27'47
SE
FRA  
76
357
F  PUECH Johanna
27'52
SE
FRA  
77
412
M  RADOU Denis
27'55
V2
FRA  
78
365
F  VIATGÉ Lucie
28'15
SE
FRA  
79
439
F  FERRARI Julie
28'17
CA
FRA  
80
438
F  RAYSSEGUIER Sylvie
28'17
V1
FRA  
81
95
F  MOREL Stéphanie
28'21
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
82
455
F  TURROC Marine
28'33
SE
FRA  
83
449
F  CAYLA Mathilde
28'51
SE
FRA  
84
378
F  LEMAIRE Estelle
28'51
SE
FRA  
85
377
F  DESCHAMPS Severine
28'52
SE
FRA  
86
366
M  BEYAERT Yannick
28'58
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
87
408
M  GUEGAN Yohann
29'28
ES
FRA  
88
369
M  BIALCZYK Michael
30'02
V1
FRA  
89
370
F  BARRAU Christel
30'02
V1
FRA  
90
192
F  PAVLUK Marie-Hélène
30'03
V2
FRA  
91
379
F  NOUGAROLIS Anne
30'22
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
92
380
F  BOURREL Elodie
30'22
V1
FRA  
93
398
F  AMO Anelly
30'27
JU
FRA  
94
416
F  BIGOT Karine
30'39
V1
FRA  
95
415
M  BIGOT Alain
30'39
V1
FRA  
96
401
F  THEBAULT Caroline
31'03
SE
FRA  CCTA
97
400
M  PORTES Gérard
32'05
V1
FRA  CCTA
98
353
F  TEBIB Nathalie
32'37
V1
FRA  
99
388
F  WONG Marie
32'46
V1
FRA  
100
410
F  KOWALCZYK Karine
32'51
V1
FRA  
101
406
F  FERNANDES Camille
33'19
MI
FRA  
102
421
F  LAROSA Marine
33'24
SE
FRA  
103
383
F  TICHIT Anne
33'34
V1
FRA  
104
356
F  DELPECH Julie
33'52
SE
FRA  
105
384
F  HIRSCHENHAHN Myriam
33'55
V2
FRA  
106
434
M  MARQUES Ludovic
34'04
SE
FRA  
107
433
F  ALBA Elodie
34'14
SE
FRA  
108
445
F  LAURENCE-PY Isabelle
34'14
V1
FRA  
109
403
F  DE MANCIER Therese
34'48
V2
FRA  
110
441
F  RULLIER Edwige
36'22
V2
FRA  
111
413
F  HAJDU Nathalie
38'09
V2
FRA  
112
183
M  SEMAY Zbooby
38'33
ES
FRA  QUARTZ
113
157
M  ?DOSSARD #157
54'08
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:46:31