Inscriptions
COURSE 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

95

F  MOREL Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

157

M  ?DOSSARD #157
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  SEMAY Zbooby
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  QUARTZ

192

F  PAVLUK Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

351

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

352

F  SAPIENCE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

353

F  TEBIB Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

354

M  BENETTI Etienne
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

355

M  BENETTI Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

356

F  DELPECH Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

357

F  PUECH Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

358

M  KUHN Norbert
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

359

F  NAVARRO Eva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

360

M  NAVARRO Luigi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

361

F  KUHN Justine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

362

M  BLONDET Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

363

M  ESPINOUX Jules
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

364

M  LESECQ Thomas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

365

F  VIATGÉ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

366

M  BEYAERT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

367

M  ROUSSEAU Lucas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  USAL LATECOERE

368

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USAL LATECOERE

369

M  BIALCZYK Michael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

370

F  BARRAU Christel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

371

M  CHERDO Alex-Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

372

M  AFFRE Sacha
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

373

M  DONNART Corentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

374

M  AZAIS Swann
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

375

M  LECOMTE Gauthier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

376

M  MATHIEU Yoan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE

377

F  DESCHAMPS Severine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

378

F  LEMAIRE Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

379

F  NOUGAROLIS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

380

F  BOURREL Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

381

F  BOIXADERAS Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

382

M  RAFFANEL David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE

383

F  TICHIT Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

384

F  HIRSCHENHAHN Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

385

M  MARTINEZ Jao
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

386

F  COUGOT Oriana
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

387

M  SCORTATORE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAM ATHLETISME

388

F  WONG Marie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

389

F  WONG Audrey
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

390

M  FONT Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

391

F  CAMATTE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

392

M  VALENTIN Maxime
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

393

M  RICHET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

M  RODIER Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM81

395

M  VAISSIERE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

396

F  CESSAL Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LAVAUR ATLHE

397

M  BALLET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

398

F  AMO Anelly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

399

F  NAVARRO Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

400

M  PORTES Gérard
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CCTA

401

F  THEBAULT Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCTA

402

M  CESSAL Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CCTA

403

F  DE MANCIER Therese
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

404

F  HECHT Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

405

M  REMY Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

406

F  FERNANDES Camille
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

407

M  HECHT Davy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

408

M  GUEGAN Yohann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

409

M  CHAPPOUX Samuel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

410

F  KOWALCZYK Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

411

M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

412

M  RADOU Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

413

F  HAJDU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

414

M  LALLEMAND Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31

415

M  BIGOT Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

416

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

417

M  LOPEZ Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

418

M  GREFFIER Matiss
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

419

M  DELAMOTTE Jany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  CHESNEAU Antonin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

421

F  LAROSA Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

422

M  BELORGEY Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

423

M  VEILLERES Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAVAUR

424

M  VEILLERES Jules
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LAVAUR

425

M  LUCAS Serge
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

426

M  THOMAS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

427

M  TENDRON Timothe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

428

M  ALQUIER Joël
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VOLLEY SAINT SULPICE

429

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

430

M  DEBAI-DURAND Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

431

M  ESPINOUX Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BMA

432

M  MATHIS Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

433

F  ALBA Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

434

M  MARQUES Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

435

M  REVEILLE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

436

M  REVEILLE Mathis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

437

F  PEYREFICHE Camille
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

438

F  RAYSSEGUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

439

F  FERRARI Julie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

440

F  LUC Fouzia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECCLA ALBI

441

F  RULLIER Edwige
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

442

M  CATHALAU Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RETIS SOLUTION

443

M  JALIBERT Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

444

M  PELISSOU Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

445

F  LAURENCE-PY Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

446

M  LAGASSE Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

447

F  THOMAS Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

448

F  ERABLE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

449

F  CAYLA Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

M  VANDEWALLE Matheo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

451

M  SLJIVIC Milan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

452

M  LANNOY Farès
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

453

F  BOURLES Sarah
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE

454

M  LEGER Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

455

F  TURROC Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

456

M  ASTIE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

457

F  ASTIL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIVES DU TARN

458

M  RIVIERE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIVES DU TARN

459

M  DUPREZ Sacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

M  GARRIDO ROSA Francisco José
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

M  KOUMI Fadi
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

462

M  SEGONZAC Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

463

M  GARRIGUES Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

464

M  SCHIFANO Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RETIS SOLUTION

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:46:31