Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
18
FRA  IMBERT Marie-Christine
1h28'56
22
FRA  BOUET Corinne
1h32'14
31
FRA  CAVALIE Anne
1h43'17
33
FRA  VIDAL Emma
1h44'07
34
FRA  PORTUGAL Claire
1h44'35
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GRATEAU Quentin
1h00'40
2
FRA  LENFANT Christophe
1h02'49
3
FRA  COURDES Julien
1h02'56
4
FRA  SARAIVA Mathieu
1h03'33
5
FRA  DAGUET Claude
1h10'19

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  BOUILLET Nora
43'10
12
FRA  LEJEUNE Juliette
49'26
13
FRA  GUILLAUMA Florence
49'36
21
FRA  PANIS Valérie
56'05
22
FRA  PANIS Eloise
56'06
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BESALDUCH Matthieu
30'28
2
FRA  TRINEL Sebastien
32'01
4
FRA  LEJEUNE Sébastien
44'18
5
FRA  DIOT CAVALIE Romain
44'41
6
FRA  BALITRAND Anton
45'50

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
19
FRA  ROUX Fanny
1h29'33
29
FRA  ARCHAMBEAU Margot
1h33'42
30
FRA  RESSEGUIER Mariam
1h34'56
44
FRA  BLANCHOU-LASBOUYGUES Fanny
1h38'30
47
FRA  TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h39'11
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  VAISSIERES Theo
1h13'40
2
FRA  LARZABAL Pierre
1h15'57
3
FRA  GARACH Nicolas
1h16'02
4
FRA  DE JESUS Damien
1h16'30
5
FRA  BALITRAND Dominique
1h17'37

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
10
FRA  DI STEFANO Carole
3h00'36
13
FRA  LARRIBEAU Aurélie
3h05'35
23
FRA  PAQUOT Mathilde
3h21'19
40
FRA  GASC Helene
3h31'34
47
FRA  DESMARAIS Amélie
3h33'59
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  VANNUCCI Louis
2h37'13
2
FRA  STEPHAN Hugo
2h42'34
3
FRA  DESMARTIN Camille
2h47'36
4
FRA  GEFFROY Gaëtan
2h47'36
5
FRA  POGGI Jean Phillipe
2h52'13

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
4
FRA  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
4h16'47
25
FRA  CAPUS Emilie
5h01'14
32
FRA  HERNANDEZ Eva
5h14'37
40
FRA  TOTY Hélène
5h32'13
42
FRA  SALA Danielle
5h34'10
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  ALIPHAT Pierre
3h59'47
2
FRA  RIEGER Bastien
4h04'08
3
FRA  ARTICO Jérôme
4h13'29
5
FRA  SIMON Marin
4h20'24
6
FRA  BLÉCON Tanguy
4h26'38

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
19
FRA  VANQUAETHEM Hélène
13h48'56
20
FRA  KOWAL Céline
14h03'47
23
FRA  GAUTIER Sandrine
14h12'53
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DE SOUSA Fabien
10h20'20
2
FRA  CUEVAS Jérôme
10h29'18
3
FRA  JARNO Vincent
10h33'24
4
FRA  CAZELLE Sébastien
11h01'59
5
FRA  FERLAY Emmanuel
11h13'27
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:55