EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON

05/09/2020
55 Inscriptions / 2 Non Partant
52 Classements
1 Abandon
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
41
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES...
3h41'12
42
FRA  BARAKA 1
3h42'00
48
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO...
4h07'06
49
FRA  PINK LADIES
4h17'46
51
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
4h26'30
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
2h28'47
2
FRA  FC RUNNERS
2h34'50
3
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MIL...
2h44'38
4
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GO...
2h46'29
5
AND  AMICS ATLETISME AN...
2h46'30
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
6
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADE...
2h48'43
13
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
3h04'40
18
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINA...
3h08'48
22
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
3h15'16
32
FRA  L'EKINÉ
3h25'47

53 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
21
FRA  LAYE Sophie
22'25
24
FRA  DEDIEU Corinne
23'03
25
FRA  GRAL Emilie
23'06
27
FRA  LACOMBE Elise
24'17
29
FRA  DA CUNHA Lisa
24'52
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GENIEZ Sylvain
17'30
2
FRA  MOLIN PRADEL Alex
17'40
3
FRA  AMALRIC Bastien
17'47
4
AND  CORREIA Pedro
18'26
5
FRA  RAYNAL Marc
18'31

53 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
29
FRA  SABIN Pauline
46'01
36
FRA  ALDEBERT Sabine
49'47
37
FRA  CADENE Elodie
49'59
38
FRA  FOURY Natacha
50'25
42
FRA  TAIBI Lady
52'54
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUNET Benoit
33'10
2
AND  PIÑOL David
34'37
3
FRA  HUGET Simon
35'19
4
FRA  FAYEL Romain
36'16
5
FRA  OLIVIER Fabien
39'26

53 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
23
FRA  BERGART Celine
24'15
24
FRA  MASSOUTIER Laetitia
24'36
25
FRA  VEROUIL Amélie
24'48
26
FRA  ALFANO Lara
24'49
28
FRA  BRAURE Shirley
24'56
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BIBAL Nicolas
17'21
2
FRA  POUJOL Jérôme
17'31
3
FRA  DELMAS Joris
17'57
4
FRA  RIGAL Guilhem
18'54
5
FRA  SANTOS Thomas
19'44

52 Classements
1 Abandon
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
35
FRA  MAUBERT Laure
47'29
37
FRA  CAMPANO Marjorie
47'49
50
FRA  FABRE Anaïs
56'39
51
FRA  MAFFRE Marlene
59'24
52
FRA  POMMIE Emilie
1h04'36
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  RAJA Yohann
33'50
2
FRA  BRAYET Adrien
35'25
3
FRA  GAILLARD Thomas
35'45
4
FRA  VERNHET Paul
36'31
5
FRA  TEFFO Nicolas
36'44

52 Classements
1 Abandon
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
6
FRA  RIGAL Marion
21'14
10
FRA  CHABROU Emilie
22'22
17
FRA  ROSSIGNOL Corinne
23'40
18
FRA  EDO Léa
23'49
23
FRA  FERAL Christel
24'58
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  VACQUIER Nicolas
18'11
2
FRA  AYRAL Loic
18'41
3
FRA  CANTAGREL Sébastien
19'25
4
FRA  TAMALET Clément
20'54
5
FRA  DUFFAUD Baptiste
21'03

RELAIS 6 - 7.192 KM

05/09/2020
55 Inscriptions / 2 Non Partant
52 Classements
1 Abandon
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
10
FRA  GALINIER Elodie
29'40
14
FRA  RIVERO Sophie
30'48
36
FRA  PEREZ Célia
35'56
41
FRA  FAGET Sandrine
37'48
42
FRA  BESSON Audrey
38'16
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GARRIC Jérémie
25'59
2
FRA  BOUTONNET Simon
26'37
3
FRA  INTRAND Guilhem
26'45
4
FRA  PRAX Guilhem
27'34
5
FRA  RICHARD Léo
27'50
Dernière mise à jour le 07/09/2020 06:15:25