70 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
26
FRA  DAVIAUD Océane
41'12
35
FRA  DE MEERLEER Flavie
43'56
36
FRA  ALLEAUD Virginie
44'19
45
FRA  DEGEILH Aurore
47'28
50
FRA  RIBOT Anne
48'33
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LOUSTAU Vincent
27'47
2
FRA  DUMAS Louis
29'31
3
FRA  DARRODES Thomas
30'27
4
FRA  NABIAS Fabien
31'54
5
FRA  SALES Loïc
32'46

28 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
15
FRA  CHOISNARD Victoire
15'29
27
FRA  DUMAS Marie-Laure
24'06
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  JOUBERT Mathieu
11'11
2
FRA  SARAIVA Mathieu
11'53
3
FRA  JORISSEN Abel
12'02
4
FRA  NABIAS Fabien
12'04
5
FRA  DECOMBE Sebastien
12'22

 LE TRAIL LE PETIT HARDU 11 KM

02/08/2020
167 Inscriptions (17 Non Partants)
148 Classements
2 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  BACON Mylène
56'54
17
FRA  DAVIAUD Océane
1h03'23
25
FRA  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
1h08'59
31
FRA  JUNCA Celianne
1h11'00
34
FRA  ROZES Claire
1h11'35
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  SICOT Antoine
55'47
2
FRA  LUZY Julien
55'54
4
FRA  CAVALCA Stéphane
57'02
5
FRA  GUY Laurent
58'16
6
FRA  FRANCIS Oliver
59'11

265 Classements
6 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
31
FRA  PERON Coline
2h33'06
32
FRA  DE MEERLEER Flavie
2h33'10
51
FRA  SOUPERBAT Cécile
2h40'48
54
FRA  BLANC Cécile
2h41'35
57
FRA  DUTOURON Sarah
2h42'48
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUMAS Louis
1h58'16
2
FRA  CAPUS Sebastien
1h59'23
3
FRA  TIPHENE Guillaume
2h03'01
4
FRA  SALES Loïc
2h06'09
5
FRA  LAGO Kevin
2h07'57

247 Classements
3 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
49
FRA  ALLEAUD Virginie
5h07'39
56
FRA  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
5h12'57
59
FRA  LOUSTAU Sarah
5h17'22
61
FRA  LALMANT Marie
5h19'36
63
FRA  CROS Marie-Clotilde
5h21'24
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CHARRIER Nicolas
4h17'36
2
FRA  LEPOULTEL Kévin
4h27'12
3
ESP  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
4h29'21
4
FRA  GAILLARD Pascal
4h30'10
5
FRA  POUNTOS Eric
4h31'35

 LE DÉFI DU MUR DU TOURROC

02/08/2020
564 Inscriptions (52 Non Partants)
512 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
32
FRA  DUTOURON Sarah
15'15
63
FRA  ALLEAUD Virginie
16'10
70
FRA  DE MEERLEER Flavie
16'24
79
FRA  PERON Coline
16'45
81
FRA  SOUPERBAT Cécile
16'50
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUMAS Louis
10'47
2
FRA  CAPUS Sebastien
12'05
3
FRA  BERNETEAU Dan
12'17
4
FRA  SALES Loïc
12'18
5
FRA  RUMEAU Florian
13'10

20 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
7
FRA  DE MEERLEER Flavie
3h17'06
10
FRA  DEGEILH Aurore
3h37'44
14
FRA  BERRA Marion
3h59'36
15
FRA  BEAU Frédérique
4h13'00
16
FRA  PAPIN Laetitia
4h17'43
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUMAS Louis
2h27'47
2
FRA  SALES Loïc
2h38'55
3
FRA  CARDOUAT Guillaume
2h53'54
4
FRA  LOUP Ludovic
3h01'22
5
FRA  CAPDEVILA Pascal
3h07'21
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:22