NOCTURNE TRAIL 12 KM

08/02/2020
107 Inscriptions (7 Non Partants)
95 Classements
2 Abandons / 3 Disqualifiés
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
23
FRA  ROZIERES Malaurie
1h22'06
37
FRA  CELLIER Isabelle
1h26'16
39
FRA  CORDELIER Florence
1h26'20
45
FRA  PUGNET Manon
1h28'54
56
FRA  GAUTARD Emilie
1h32'54
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  AVOUAC William
1h01'50
2
FRA  DE BARROS Christophe
1h03'59
3
FRA  CARRIE Léo
1h04'32
4
FRA  LAFUSTE Nicolas
1h05'53
5
FRA  COURDES Julien
1h06'52

60 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
15
FRA  NEGRE Candy
35'08
16
FRA  SANCHEZ Marjorie
35'11
17
FRA  LASSALLE Mailys
35'12
18
FRA  DESLANDES Charlotte
35'42
19
FRA  MARTIN Marion
35'44
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CHAUVEAU Pierre
24'29
2
FRA  ARSANDAUX Pierre
26'27
3
FRA  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
27'28
4
FRA  RODRIGUEZ Simon
27'48
5
FRA  ELIARD Kilian
27'51

208 Classements
1 Abandon
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BACON Mylene
1h03'28
18
FRA  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h15'57
40
FRA  PASTOR Brigitte
1h23'34
41
FRA  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h23'58
44
FRA  ROQUES Nelly
1h24'40
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
2
FRA  GRANDNER David
1h05'04
3
FRA  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h05'10
4
FRA  VIGOUROUX Cédric
1h06'33
5
FRA  CASTILLO Yoann
1h07'37
6
FRA  JOUCLA Pierre
1h08'46

166 Classements
4 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
14
FRA  MARTIN Valdine
2h48'59
36
FRA  JONES Fran
3h05'19
61
FRA  DEYRIS Coralie
3h10'30
77
FRA  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
3h14'34
78
FRA  COMBEDAZOU Josette
3h14'42
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DELPY Fabien
2h09'16
2
FRA  BARACH Thomas
2h09'16
3
FRA  JOUCLAS Pierre
2h11'04
4
FRA  BRICLET Frédéric
2h16'10
5
FRA  WEBER Marcel
2h16'14

63 Classements
3 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
20
FRA  RESPLANDY Lucile
4h58'20
28
FRA  VERNOOIJ Perrine
5h05'37
40
FRA  LEROUX Valérie
5h35'18
46
FRA  MOREAU Nathalie
5h44'45
49
FRA  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
5h52'05
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  POUILLANGE Nicolas
3h28'39
2
FRA  LEFAY Emmanuel
3h36'46
3
FRA  COUSINIE Mathieu
3h43'32
4
FRA  BALITRAND Dominique
3h47'06
5
FRA  JEGARD Remy
3h57'40

27 Classements
6 Abandons
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
21
FRA  REY Romane
13h56'05
26
FRA  COR Aline
15h11'31
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GUILLON Antoine
8h48'50
2
FRA  CHAMBARD Christophe
10h14'02
3
FRA  BOCKLANDT Jurgen
10h29'24
4
FRA  LABONNE Laurent
10h55'39
5
FRA  BRANA Olivier
11h04'17

 NOCTURNE MARCHE NORDIQUE 12 KM

08/02/2020
22 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
21 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
9
FRA  LOUDES Isabelle
2h05'20
11
FRA  LACOMBE Sandrine
2h12'47
12
FRA  BASTY Monique
2h13'37
13
FRA  LANIES Nathalie
2h15'27
14
FRA  PADIE Cecile
2h16'39
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BEGARIE Georges Pierre
1h45'30
2
FRA  LAUZU Joel
1h47'27
3
FRA  SOUILLÉ Thierry
1h48'32
4
FRA  DAS VINHAS Ruy
1h48'40
5
FRA  GUILLOT Thierry
1h54'11
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 09:05:11