LA RONDE GIVRÉE AUCHAN

26/01/2020
370 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
359 Classements
4 Abandons / 1 Disqualifié
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
69
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS...
4h48'21
71
FRA  128 BIKE AVENUE
4h48'35
158
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE FE...
5h14'56
170
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTI...
5h18'12
196
FRA  LES SEPPIPELETTES
5h23'38
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  RRUN TOULOUSE
3h30'51
2
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO
3h42'42
3
FRA  LA CAVE À LAURENT
3h52'40
4
FRA  RRUN / SECURITEST
3h56'37
5
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DES ...
3h57'51
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
11
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
4h10'06
15
XXX  TOUT FAIRE GRAND M...
4h16'03
21
FRA  LES GAZELLES DU CA...
4h20'08
33
FRA  ROUFFIAC SIDV
4h32'37
41
FRA  TEAM FATALS VIELMU...
4h36'40

ETAPE 1 - 15,290 KM

26/01/2020
370 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
366 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
34
GBR  STEEL Nicola
1h04'12
67
FRA  DOMERGUE Stéphanie
1h08'05
78
FRA  COUDERC Emilie
1h08'46
92
FRA  FANTON Romane
1h10'48
93
FRA  CANONNE Clarisse
1h10'54
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CALS Gaetan
50'01
2
FRA  LATESTERE Adrien
54'03
3
FRA  ANDRIEU Jérôme
54'50
4
FRA  PORTES Vivien
56'56
5
FRA  LAPEZE Doris
57'02

ETAPE 2 - 10,300 KM

26/01/2020
370 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
366 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
58
FRA  GHESTIN Mylene
45'42
61
FRA  LONG Marie
45'48
62
FRA  LATGER Martine
45'49
71
FRA  MAILHE Marine
46'47
78
FRA  LE BERRE Sonia
47'07
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CASSE Martin
33'15
2
FRA  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
34'43
3
FRA  FUALDES Teddy
34'53
4
FRA  BENNAMA Habib
35'25
5
FRA  PINEL Aurélien
37'02

ETAPE 3 - 15,100 KM

26/01/2020
370 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
366 Classements
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
48
FRA  MARTIN Fanny
1h06'32
76
FRA  SABLAYROLLES Julie
1h08'24
96
GBR  KHOUEIRY Jacqui
1h10'33
97
FRA  LEGROUX Laura
1h10'35
120
FRA  MARTY Marion
1h12'07
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  VERIEN Samy
51'11
2
FRA  BOUKEBAL Aziz
51'53
3
FRA  SERRES Beranger
56'51
4
FRA  GRAND Jean-Baptiste
57'27
5
FRA  PUEYO Jacques
57'48

ETAPE 4 - 18,400 KM

26/01/2020
368 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
359 Classements
4 Abandons / 1 Disqualifié
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
21
FRA  SAGNES Mathilde
1h24'34
54
FRA  BISARO Kiara
1h31'22
94
GBR  BECK Helen
1h35'51
157
FRA  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
1h42'50
158
FRA  MUY Anaïs
1h42'51
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  ALQUIER Benjamin
1h12'10
2
FRA  RAYNAL Loic
1h16'38
3
FRA  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
1h16'58
4
FRA  HUBERT Samuel
1h17'42
5
FRA  ROGNANT Mathieu
1h17'59

ETAPE 5 - COMMUN

26/01/2020
368 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
359 Classements
4 Abandons / 1 Disqualifié
  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
24
FRA  128 BIKE AVENUE
03'02
77
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE FE...
03'20
82
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTI...
03'20
85
GBR  WAKEFIELD HARRIERS...
03'22
112
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY 1
03'27
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE HO...
02'27
2
FRA  PAF
02'38
3
FRA  TARAHUMARAS 1
02'46
4
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLÉTI...
02'48
5
FRA  ACADEMY VINCENDURO...
02'50
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
7
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
02'50
14
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES ...
02'56
18
FRA  A LA BOURRE
02'59
35
FRA  LES GAZELLES DU CA...
03'05
38
FRA  TEAM RIOS
03'06
Dernière mise à jour le 07/02/2020 22:46:54