Pl. | Challenge Duo | Course | Temps | Cat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULOUSE TRI | 1h37'31 | M | |
158 BONNEL Florent | 34'48 | M3 | ||
545 MALRIC Thomas | 1h02'43 | SE | ||
2 | LES FRÉRO DELAGUARDIA | 1h39'44 | M | |
1 GUARDIA Vincent | 33'51 | M0 | ||
301 GUARDIA Fabien | 1h05'53 | M1 | ||
3 | TEAM V&S | 1h40'25 | MIX | |
111 VILETTE Virginie | 41'03 | M1 | ||
361 MOUTON Sylvain | 59'22 | M1 | ||
4 | LES SMECTA 80 | 1h40'33 | MIX | |
16 ASSIBAT Xavier | 32'32 | M1 | ||
303 DE GRACIA Nadège | 1h08'01 | M1 | ||
5 | LA MEUH MEUH | 1h41'17 | MIX | |
5 CHALETEIX Sandra | 40'11 | SE | ||
309 BARTHEZ Olivier | 1h01'06 | M0 | ||
6 | LES FRÉROTS | 1h42'11 | M | |
154 CRIBELLE Sebastien | 42'45 | M1 | ||
527 CRIBELLE Cyril | 59'26 | M0 | ||
7 | TEAM DEVOUGE | 1h45'33 | MIX | |
144 MALINE Aude | 47'53 | SE | ||
514 DEVOUGE Maxime | 57'40 | SE | ||
8 | LES PETITS GERVAIS | 1h47'00 | MIX | |
123 GERVAIS Severine | 41'49 | M2 | ||
480 GERVAIS Wilfried | 1h05'11 | M1 | ||
9 | LES VACHETTES DU TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 1h47'18 | MIX | |
210 LEBAS Salomé | 43'22 | SE | ||
400 DEBREILLY Franck | 1h03'56 | M2 | ||
10 | LES COMPLICES | 1h49'02 | M | |
132 GUBIAN Gabin | 36'31 | JU | ||
495 GUBIAN Cédric | 1h12'31 | M3 | ||
11 | AFI TLS | 1h49'13 | M | |
205 LUCAS Jérôme | 48'02 | M0 | ||
613 AESCHELMANN Virgile | 1h01'11 | M0 | ||
12 | EMMANA | 1h49'59 | F | |
151 MOILLARD Emmanuelle | 36'18 | SE | ||
573 RAHIER Anaëlle | 1h13'41 | SE | ||
13 | LES CASTAGNES | 1h51'00 | M | |
45 DARRICAU Alban | 38'02 | M3 | ||
350 SOULA Vincent | 1h12'58 | M0 | ||
14 | LES PECS | 1h53'21 | M | |
62 DEVORA Camille | 43'41 | SE | ||
370 GLAUDE Jéröme | 1h09'40 | M2 | ||
15 | LES PAS RAPIDOSSES | 1h55'52 | M | |
89 LAFARGUE Cyril | 42'57 | M1 | ||
473 ROQUES Cedric | 1h12'55 | M1 | ||
16 | PEYTANELLES | 1h56'04 | M | |
124 PEYTAVY Lionel | 42'57 | M2 | ||
481 PLANELLES Guillaume | 1h13'07 | SE | ||
17 | LES PG | 1h56'08 | M | |
77 GENTY Pierre | 41'42 | SE | ||
444 GENTY Patrick | 1h14'26 | M3 | ||
18 | LES CHAPTALOUPS | 1h56'55 | MIX | |
188 VERBAEYS Mathilde | 50'00 | SE | ||
609 SYRYKH Quentin | 1h06'55 | SE | ||
19 | LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE | 1h57'17 | M | |
142 BATTISTELLA Fabien | 39'18 | M0 | ||
494 BATTISTELLA Guillaume | 1h17'59 | M0 | ||
20 | NOUS 6 !!! | 1h58'28 | MIX | |
69 BACOU Fabien | 39'50 | M0 | ||
405 FOURTANÉ Lisa | 1h18'38 | M0 | ||
21 | TEAM AUZIELLE | 2h00'29 | MIX | |
37 FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole | 48'26 | M1 | ||
566 CARLES Aurélien | 1h12'03 | M1 | ||
22 | LES RUNNERS | 2h01'09 | M | |
218 CRESCENCE Timéo | 35'09 | CA | ||
632 CRESCENCE Patrick | 1h26'00 | M2 | ||
23 | SYRAH ET GRENACHE | 2h01'24 | M | |
133 GIMBREDE Ludovic | 37'24 | SE | ||
498 FERRER Florent | 1h24'00 | M1 | ||
24 | LES BAC ! | 2h01'46 | M | |
183 TONERIE Bastien | 51'43 | JU | ||
602 TARDIVON Fabien | 1h10'03 | M0 | ||
25 | TEAM SST | 2h02'03 | MIX | |
95 POLONI Sophie | 51'13 | M0 | ||
333 BABRE Jean | 1h10'50 | M0 | ||
26 | PAULINE ET MARTIN | 2h02'20 | MIX | |
71 JOUANDO Dominique | 51'28 | M1 | ||
406 SIERRA Guillaume | 1h10'52 | M1 | ||
27 | LES INCONNUES | 2h06'49 | F | |
85 DELVINGT Marie-Anne | 42'18 | M3 | ||
463 CAPELLE Caroline | 1h24'31 | M1 | ||
28 | LES CH'TIS AMOUREUX | 2h08'15 | MIX | |
72 ARTICO Karine | 54'05 | M1 | ||
408 HIOLET Freddy | 1h14'10 | M3 | ||
29 | GIZED31 | 2h08'17 | MIX | |
64 NOMME Edouard | 46'43 | M1 | ||
375 BOURDEU Gisèle | 1h21'34 | M3 | ||
30 | LOS CATALANOS | 2h09'06 | MIX | |
4 FOURAGE Marc | 53'53 | M3 | ||
306 FOURAGE Emma | 1h15'13 | SE | ||
31 | MARMOGOUROU | 2h10'25 | MIX | |
83 STEIN Elodie | 49'55 | M1 | ||
424 MOUTON Romain | 1h20'30 | M0 | ||
32 | LA DSM | 2h11'07 | MIX | |
51 SANCHEZ MORENO Alicia | 53'10 | M0 | ||
356 DAGOU Adrien | 1h17'57 | M0 | ||
33 | ICHI NI SAN JUMATO | 2h12'16 | M | |
221 MURE Julien | 40'47 | M0 | ||
635 GRANDMAIRE Mathieu | 1h31'29 | M1 | ||
34 | SALVERUN | 2h12'39 | MIX | |
271 TAPPARO COLEIL Gaelle | 1h00'48 | M1 | ||
645 TAPPARO Benoit | 1h11'51 | M2 | ||
35 | ALLEZ#HOP | 2h14'38 | MIX | |
172 RENAUDO Emma | 1h00'06 | ES | ||
401 TREFFEL Loïc | 1h14'32 | M0 | ||
36 | APERO TRAIL | 2h15'04 | MIX | |
137 PASSONE Amandine | 58'30 | SE | ||
448 AUGUSTIN Frederic | 1h16'34 | M2 | ||
37 | TWINX | 2h16'18 | MIX | |
44 HERNANDEZ Chantal | 50'44 | M4 | ||
349 ROSSO Fabrice | 1h25'34 | M4 | ||
38 | LES CASA EN FOLIES | 2h16'40 | MIX | |
200 CASANOVA Brigitte | 55'47 | M3 | ||
615 CASANOVA Jean Paul | 1h20'53 | M3 | ||
39 | C#PASGAGNER | 2h17'35 | MIX | |
171 ALVAREZ Solène | 52'40 | ES | ||
570 RENAUDO Matthieu | 1h24'55 | SE | ||
40 | BIBI GIRLS | 2h20'10 | F | |
266 BISSERIE Clémence | 52'50 | JU | ||
568 BISSERIÉ Nathalie | 1h27'20 | M3 | ||
41 | COSCOS | 2h21'46 | MIX | |
109 CASSAGNE Manon | 56'00 | SE | ||
470 DUCOS Rémi | 1h25'46 | SE | ||
42 | VERONIQUE ET DAVINA | 2h23'30 | MIX | |
135 PAPAIX Marion | 1h05'49 | M0 | ||
500 FONTAINE Romain | 1h17'41 | M0 | ||
43 | FOPAPOUCER | 2h25'58 | MIX | |
170 RENAUDO Stephane | 58'07 | M3 | ||
569 RENAUDO Christine | 1h27'51 | M3 | ||
44 | CLAN DES PRIMOCIRAPTORS | 2h29'48 | F | |
118 FERNANDEZ Gina | 58'45 | SE | ||
476 FERNANDEZ Chloë | 1h31'03 | M0 | ||
45 | BON SENS | 2h31'01 | M | |
178 VARENGUES Guillaume | 1h13'02 | SE | ||
591 CASTAGNET Rémi | 1h17'59 | SE | ||
46 | LES CYCLOCOUREURS | 2h46'22 | MIX | |
26 FREYSSINIER Murielle | 1h07'54 | M3 | ||
334 PESTANA Eric | 1h38'28 | M5 | ||