Pl. | Challenge Entreprise | Course | Temps | Cat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY MERLIN AGEN | 2h14'14 | M | |
216 SAULE OUNASSI Virgile | 16'57 | JU | ||
193 CLAVERIE Quentin | 23'13 | SE | ||
737 GENAUZEAU Sebastien | 44'29 | M0 | ||
727 RIZZO Fabrice | 49'35 | M3 | ||
2 | CHD LA CANDÉLIE | 2h16'04 | MIX1 | |
175 SALLES Romain | 20'56 | M0 | ||
184 CARO Laetitia | 27'44 | M1 | ||
762 MARTIN Émilien | 43'35 | M1 | ||
753 BONVALET Yoann | 43'49 | M1 | ||
3 | CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 47 | 2h20'31 | MIX1 | |
212 MAIRAL Cedric | 17'18 | M0 | ||
207 DELBOS Patricia | 29'00 | M4 | ||
760 GHILARDI Bruno | 45'42 | M3 | ||
744 DELAUNAY Sébastian | 48'31 | M1 | ||
4 | LECHEF | 2h22'10 | M | |
208 EL HADRI Mostafa | 24'56 | M4 | ||
209 PERSONNE Marius | 25'21 | SE | ||
735 COMPARIN Olivier | 44'05 | M2 | ||
736 FOUQUET Sebastien | 47'48 | M2 | ||
5 | KWS FRANCE | 2h29'36 | M | |
185 ROUCH Thomas | 18'09 | ES | ||
173 BONNAMOUR Clément | 24'33 | SE | ||
747 MOUYSSET Clément | 48'02 | M0 | ||
761 PASELLO Damien | 58'52 | M0 | ||
6 | TOTALENERGIES BIOGAZ FRANCE | 2h40'48 | M | |
168 BERNARD-HOLDEN Ethan | 28'58 | SE | ||
88 RAMADE Nicolas | 30'21 | SE | ||
721 VASSAL Benoît | 45'35 | M0 | ||
717 LECLERCQ Dominique | 55'54 | M4 | ||
7 | TEAM PRIMEVER | 2h44'10 | MIX2 | |
203 CABIROL Christelle | 25'27 | M0 | ||
199 LABERNADE Elodie | 27'17 | SE | ||
746 PERRET Sébastien | 52'55 | M0 | ||
729 TEYSSEDRE Marc | 58'31 | M2 | ||
8 | ROTOMOD | 2h45'05 | MIX2 | |
178 FORNT TORRES Virginie | 25'05 | M1 | ||
177 GARREAU Damien | 33'40 | M2 | ||
726 MAS Vincent | 53'10 | M3 | ||
734 FORT Delphine | 53'10 | M1 | ||
9 | ROUCADIL | 2h59'11 | MIX2 | |
219 BONDOUX Clotilde | 26'58 | SE | ||
218 PHILIP Christian | 29'34 | M8 | ||
768 POUSSOU Florence | 57'30 | M2 | ||
767 LARROQUE Sébastien | 1h05'09 | M3 | ||
10 | GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD | 3h01'20 | MIX1 | |
217 LAMBLOT Grégory | 25'27 | M1 | ||
182 CAPEL Camille | 31'52 | SE | ||
739 PELEGRIN Adrien | 1h01'59 | SE | ||
738 DUHALDE Nicolas | 1h02'02 | SE | ||