Classement par Catégorie
Challenge Collegues



    Homme

Pl.
Inscription Challenge Collegues
Temps
Cat.
1
LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
4h55'11
M
1030  FRA  M  BEZOMBES Martin
47'22
SE
1034  FRA  M  BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis
47'51
ES
1131  FRA  M  VERGNES Fabien
48'53
M0
1129  FRA  M  CAUJOL Pierre
48'58
SE
1132  FRA  M  VALER Julien
49'57
SE
1133  FRA  M  CLOOS Aubin
52'10
SE
2
CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
5h27'10
M
1142  FRA  M  DEVAUX Vincent
43'12
SE
1143  FRA  M  PORTES Vivien
44'50
M2
1145  FRA  M  MILHEAU Laurent
54'28
M3
1141  FRA  M  TORAN Cedric
55'41
M0
1144  FRA  M  BONNAFIS Guillaume
58'43
M2
1146  FRA  M  IZARN William
1h10'16
M3
3
PHODE 1
6h33'28
M
1151  FRA  M  NICOLAS Jean Christophe
52'12
M3
1148  FRA  M  CHAMPAGNAC Maxime
53'13
M0
1150  FRA  M  BOUSQUET Christophe
56'58
M1
1152  FRA  M  TIQUI Quentin
1h12'24
SE
1149  FRA  M  LE BEGUEC Sylvain
1h17'33
M0
1147  FRA  M  GUILLOBEZ Damien
1h21'08
M3
4
TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
8h02'17
M
1124  FRA  M  DOAN Henri
1h01'19
JU
1125  FRA  M  ROUSSEL Arthur
1h05'45
JU
1127  FRA  M  MALAVELLE Gaspard
1h07'10
JU
1126  FRA  M  GALINIER David
1h07'22
M2
1123  FRA  M  PELLEGRINO Eric
1h50'20
M4
1128  FRA  M  PELLEGRINO Killian
1h50'21
ES

    Mixte - Catégorie Mixte 2

Pl.
Inscription Challenge Collegues
Temps
Cat.
1
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
5h34'59
MIX2
1153  FRA  F  SOULIE Noemie
50'07
SE
1158  FRA  M  MAZENC Amaury
53'55
SE
1154  FRA  M  BONIN Guillaume
53'59
M4
1155  FRA  M  BENAZET Claude
54'31
M5
1156  FRA  M  FIOROTTO Richard
59'57
M3
1157  FRA  F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
1h02'30
M2
2
LE GANG DES ZOE
7h34'48
MIX2
1099  FRA  M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h06'53
M1
1103  FRA  M  CHALLUT Stephane
1h11'15
M2
1102  FRA  F  GREFFIER Benedicte
1h19'10
M2
1100  FRA  M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h19'10
M2
1104  FRA  M  DONNART Gwenael
1h19'10
M2
1101  FRA  F  VALENTIN Veronique
1h19'10
M3

    Mixte - Catégorie Mixte 3

Pl.
Inscription Challenge Collegues
Temps
Cat.
1
GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
7h44'09
MIX3
1115  FRA  M  BALSSA François
1h06'48
SE
1116  FRA  M  BOUCHMELLA Yvan
1h08'47
ES
1114  FRA  F  FREROT Anne-Sophie
1h15'23
M0
1112  FRA  M  REGOURD Nicolas
1h18'09
M1
1113  FRA  F  LEVASSEUR Virginie
1h24'49
SE
1111  FRA  F  CHAUMERLIAC Roxanne
1h30'13
SE
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 09:03:10