Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
601 |
JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef Master 0 (M0) TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
08:29:20 |
602 |
FOUQUET Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
603 |
HUGRET Nicolas Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
604 |
LAGANE Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
607 |
ANDRES Valerie Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
608 |
BRILOUET Pierre-Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
609 |
OLIVE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
08:29:20 |
610 |
ECHAVE Celine Master 2 (M2) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
611 |
MARQUEZ Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
614 |
PADOVANI Julien Master 0 (M0) EVADICT (31) |
08:29:20 |
615 |
FULCHERI Vincent Senior (SE) PRO STAT RUNNING (09) |
08:29:20 |
616 |
GUIRAUD Julien Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
618 |
DELIERRE Charles Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
08:29:20 |
619 |
VALDERRAMA Joan Master 1 (M1) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
08:29:20 |
620 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
621 |
FOUCOIN Florian Master 1 (M1) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
622 |
JEGU Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
623 |
VALENCIA Laurent Master 2 (M2) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
624 |
GOMES Rodolphe Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
625 |
PAGNIN Loic Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:20 |
626 |
TEISSEYRE Sarah Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
627 |
BRASILEIRO Jeferson Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
08:29:20 |
628 |
MEDUS Dominique Master 4 (M4) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
630 |
LARRIBE Anne Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
631 |
QUANTIN Antoine Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
632 |
GOMEZ Pierre-Yves Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAN (82) |
08:29:20 |
633 |
ROUMAGNAC William Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
08:29:20 |
634 |
PLANELLES Guillaume Senior (SE) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
635 |
HERNOT Dominique Master 3 (M3) TEAM DEGLINGOS (31) |
08:29:20 |
636 |
MOUTON Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
637 |
SANDRES Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
638 |
MAURELL Julie Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
639 |
DEMONTROND Brice Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
640 |
DHAENENS Roland Master 1 (M1) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
08:29:20 |
641 |
MARCHANDISE Celine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
642 |
BAUTHE Mathieu Senior (SE) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
645 |
ROSA Nathalie Master 3 (M3) ATHLE 632 (31) |
08:29:20 |
646 |
CAZENEUVE Sophie Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 632 (31) |
08:29:20 |
648 |
LABATUT David Master 1 (M1) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:29:20 |
649 |
ARROUZE Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
08:29:20 |
651 |
SIGUR Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
652 |
VELLAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
08:29:20 |
653 |
OHANA David Master 0 (M0) INSIDE GROUP (31) |
08:29:20 |
660 |
LONCAN Sylvain Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
661 |
LEITE Francisco Master 4 (M4) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
08:29:20 |
663 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 7 (M7) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
08:29:20 |
664 |
ARROUZE Mathilde Senior (SE) ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
08:29:20 |
665 |
FRAYSSE Guillaume Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31) |
08:29:20 |
666 |
BELLAÏLA Arnaud Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:29:20 |
667 |
REDOUANE Samir Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
668 |
FANCHINI Isabelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
669 |
PEILLEX Christophe Master 2 (M2) BAROUSSE OXY (31) |
08:29:20 |
670 |
SAUVESTRE Pascal Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:29:20 |
671 |
MORENO Jose Master 5 (M5) BPBO31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
673 |
ANDREEW Mila Espoir (ES) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:29:20 |
674 |
ROCHE Thibault Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:29:20 |
675 |
COUTOULY Damien Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
676 |
SIERRA Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
677 |
LARRIPA Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
678 |
CHAPELAIN Pascal Master 5 (M5) ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
679 |
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
681 |
ESCAICH Claude Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
682 |
DELAVAUD Elise Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
08:29:20 |
685 |
CASSIN Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
687 |
GOUT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:29:20 |
688 |
SORLI Jérôme Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
689 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
08:29:20 |
690 |
CHATEAU Stephane Master 3 (M3) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
08:29:20 |
691 |
JURADO Eric Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
692 |
GRELLIER Pierre Senior (SE) CALMONT (31) |
08:29:20 |
694 |
COSSON Emile Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
695 |
LEJON Thierry Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
696 |
GOSSARD Philippe Master 4 (M4) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:29:20 |
698 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
699 |
LORIOT David Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
700 |
MARTIN Pascal Master 3 (M3) LE FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
701 |
CHÉRIAUX Rémi Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
702 |
FABIÉ Franck Master 3 (M3) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
08:29:20 |
704 |
VIGNEAUX Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
705 |
PRUVOST Nathalie Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
706 |
VINAZZA Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
708 |
GIRON Alexandre Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAEVILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
709 |
ROLLAND Guillaume Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:29:20 |
710 |
HURIEZ Stephane Master 3 (M3) PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
712 |
CHECCHI Walter Master 5 (M5) NERAC (47) |
08:29:20 |
713 |
RAINIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
715 |
ROBINET Nicolas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:29:20 |
717 |
SOLER Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
720 |
CALMETTES Cedric Master 1 (M1) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
721 |
ESCUDIER Julien Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
722 |
CIPRIANI Mathilde Master 0 (M0) VILLATE (31) |
08:29:20 |
723 |
SOULA David Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
08:29:20 |
724 |
DAVID Mickael Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
08:29:20 |
725 |
MARRE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VILLASAVARY (11) |
08:29:20 |
726 |
FREGONAS Jean-François Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
727 |
JUNGBLUT Jonathan Senior (SE) TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
08:29:20 |
728 |
CARRET Gaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
730 |
MERLAUD David Master 3 (M3) MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
731 |
MERLAUD Mathis Espoir (ES) MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
732 |
SANSOULET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
733 |
FOCH Hervé Master 4 (M4) SAINT LEON (31) |
08:29:20 |
734 |
LAMARQUE Guillaume Senior (SE) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
735 |
BISSERIE Matthieu Master 2 (M2) SOUILHANELS (11) |
08:29:20 |
736 |
RAZAT Grégory Master 0 (M0) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
08:29:20 |
737 |
LECARPENTIER Mathys Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
738 |
BONNET Rémy Master 1 (M1) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
740 |
MAQUE Cédric Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
741 |
TARDY Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
742 |
BANQUET Yannick Master 2 (M2) MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
743 |
HAREL Marc-Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:29:20 |
744 |
DURAND Matthias Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
746 |
DUBREUIL Pascal Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
08:29:20 |
748 |
VIALELLES Jeff Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:29:20 |
749 |
PICCO Marc Master 5 (M5) LACROIX-FALGADE (31) |
08:29:20 |
750 |
JOURDA Stéphane Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
752 |
VILLETTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
754 |
MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
755 |
POUJADE Guillaume Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:29:20 |
756 |
BONNET Romain Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
08:29:20 |
757 |
DARAS Julien Master 1 (M1) LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31) |
08:29:20 |
758 |
ROUQUIER Bhiaulat Master 0 (M0) BULLES D'AIR (31) |
08:29:20 |
759 |
DOMINGUEZ Virginie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
760 |
VAZ Manuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
761 |
PUNTOS Lionel Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
762 |
TRY Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
763 |
CAMY Julien Master 1 (M1) TEAM SHARKS (31) |
08:29:20 |
764 |
STEUNOU Michel Master 5 (M5) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
765 |
CABALLE Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOAC (31) |
08:29:20 |
766 |
RÉ Hervé Master 3 (M3) TEAMPAPYCOACH (11) |
08:29:20 |
767 |
LEBRETON Sandrine Master 2 (M2) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
08:29:20 |
768 |
BARTHÉLEMY Jerome Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
770 |
PECH Cédric Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:29:20 |
771 |
REUMOND David Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
772 |
NAVARRO Thierry Master 4 (M4) PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / SELFITONIC (31) |
08:29:20 |
775 |
GACON Sebastien Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
08:29:20 |
776 |
GEORGER Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
777 |
SAFFON Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
778 |
SAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
779 |
BONNEFILLE Marie Master 2 (M2) TEE (31) |
08:29:20 |
780 |
DUTREY Laurent Master 4 (M4) COSATRAIL (31) |
08:29:20 |
781 |
PIAU Guillaume Senior (SE) ATHLE 632 (31) |
08:29:20 |
782 |
DELAVELLE Laurent Master 4 (M4) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
783 |
NEGRONI Cédric Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:29:20 |
784 |
DECHEGNE Cyril Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
785 |
BLONDEY Luc Master 5 (M5) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
787 |
LEBRETON Emma Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
788 |
RUFFIE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
789 |
RECASENS Jules Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
790 |
COURCOL Thierry Master 6 (M6) BPBO ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:29:20 |
792 |
BOUDENE Regis Master 2 (M2) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
08:29:20 |
793 |
SANS Gregory Master 0 (M0) FORTICHES DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
794 |
LACHIVER Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
795 |
PARRA Vincent Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
08:29:20 |
796 |
CAUBEL Yohan Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
08:29:20 |
797 |
FERRE Leo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
798 |
MATÉO Céline Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
799 |
ARANGUENA Thomas Master 0 (M0) LE FAGET (31) |
08:29:20 |
800 |
GIMBREDE Ludovic Senior (SE) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
802 |
BOISSON Quentin Senior (SE) MONTESQUIEU-LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
803 |
KLEIN Etienne Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
804 |
BASSO Rémi Master 1 (M1) ALBIAC (31) |
08:29:20 |
806 |
CESSES Aurélie Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
807 |
CESSES Jérôme Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
808 |
CALMETTES Celine Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
809 |
GUILLOTEAU Laurent Master 4 (M4) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
08:29:20 |
810 |
LOURDEL Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
08:29:20 |
813 |
LENOBLE Jonathan Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
08:29:20 |
814 |
MAZIERES Michelle Master 4 (M4) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
815 |
AHMAD Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
817 |
GRIS Joël Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
08:29:20 |
818 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81) |
08:29:20 |
819 |
GABARRE Didier Master 5 (M5) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
820 |
DAVID Jean-Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
821 |
ROQUES Cedric Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
822 |
BA-GARROS Felicie Master 2 (M2) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:29:20 |
823 |
POUIL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
08:29:20 |
824 |
CAMPOS Javier Senior (SE) BELBERAUD (31) |
08:29:20 |
825 |
SZALOKI-GUERRAND Hélène Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:29:20 |
826 |
HUE Camille Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
827 |
VIEULES Laurent Master 4 (M4) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
828 |
MELIX Patrick Master 7 (M7) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
829 |
WALLERAND Thomas Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:29:20 |
830 |
PAULAT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
831 |
GALIZZI Julien Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:29:20 |
832 |
PERRENOT Isabelle Master 0 (M0) MAUREMONT (31) |
08:29:20 |
833 |
ALLIER Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRI (31) |
08:29:20 |
834 |
SEBILLE Pascale Master 4 (M4) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:29:20 |
835 |
CHAMPANET Anthony Senior (SE) SAINT CHAMANT (19) |
08:29:20 |
836 |
BOYER Eric Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
08:29:20 |
837 |
LEROUVREUR Xavier Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:29:20 |
838 |
DURAND Mathilde Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:29:20 |
839 |
SCHERRER Olivier Master 3 (M3) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
08:29:20 |
840 |
SCHERRER Céline Master 2 (M2) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
08:29:20 |
841 |
FERREIRA Paulo Master 2 (M2) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
08:29:20 |
842 |
GUILLOTEAU Eric Master 4 (M4) LATECOERE (81) |
08:29:20 |
843 |
PUBLIER Franck Master 1 (M1) ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
08:29:20 |
844 |
PAIN Florent Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
845 |
HUNEAU Pierre Master 4 (M4) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
846 |
FORGET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
847 |
GONCALVES Dorothee Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
848 |
THOMAS Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
849 |
BATTISTELLA Fabien Master 0 (M0) MONTGISCARD (31) |
08:29:20 |
850 |
GANDARILLAS Sarah Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
851 |
COCHEZ Jerome Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
08:29:20 |
852 |
CONDOM Stephane Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
853 |
GABRIELI Nicolas Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
854 |
DASSONVILLE Dimitri Senior (SE) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
08:29:20 |
855 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
08:29:20 |
856 |
BOSC Jeremy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
858 |
CHANOURDIE Philippe Master 5 (M5) DEYME (31) |
08:29:20 |
860 |
GARRIDO Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
861 |
GARRIDO Lucie Senior (SE) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
08:29:20 |
862 |
DENIS Corinne Master 3 (M3) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
08:29:20 |
863 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
864 |
BREMOND Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
865 |
BIDART Marie-Helene Master 1 (M1) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
08:29:20 |
866 |
BREUL Maeva Senior (SE) BELBERAUD (31) |
08:29:20 |
867 |
LE GRAND Hervé Master 4 (M4) AGROBITUME (31) |
08:29:20 |
868 |
ROUET Philippe Master 5 (M5) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
869 |
PLAZOLLES Frédéric Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
08:29:20 |
870 |
PANCIN Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BAZIEGE (31) |
08:29:20 |
871 |
DOMMELIER Henri Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
08:29:20 |
872 |
SIRDEY Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
873 |
TAUREAU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
874 |
VABRE Christian Master 6 (M6) COURIR POUR EUX (31) |
08:29:20 |
875 |
MARTINELLI Brice Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
876 |
MONS David Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
08:29:20 |
877 |
PEYHORGUE Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
878 |
VERGELY Karine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
879 |
ANDRES Florence Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
880 |
EVEN Cécile Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:29:20 |
881 |
GLISE Marielle Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:29:20 |
882 |
GARCIA Fabien Master 0 (M0) TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
883 |
PACE Vincent Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
884 |
GEHIN Remy Master 4 (M4) MONTLAUR (31) |
08:29:20 |
885 |
PFAAB Kilian Master 1 (M1) HEMERIA (31) |
08:29:20 |
886 |
DERVILLE Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
887 |
AUTHIER Laure Master 2 (M2) LES FOYS SONNES (31) |
08:29:20 |
888 |
SALINGUE Pascal Master 1 (M1) PIN BALMA (31) |
08:29:20 |
889 |
GARNIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) AUTERVIVE (31) |
08:29:20 |
890 |
BLANCHARD Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
891 |
HEDDE Samuel Master 1 (M1) SELFITONIC (31) |
08:29:20 |
892 |
GIRAUD Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
08:29:20 |
893 |
CANIZARES Frederic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
894 |
UGOLIN Sebastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
895 |
JEANNETON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
896 |
BALART Christophe Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
08:29:20 |
897 |
KWASNIK Marine Senior (SE) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
08:29:20 |
898 |
SALVATGE Bastien Senior (SE) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
08:29:20 |
899 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
900 |
NEE Gregory Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:20 |
605 |
GUARDIA Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
606 |
DABLANC Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
612 |
ESCALLIER Geraldine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
613 |
RAMOS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
Non Partant |
617 |
BARBELIVIEN Loic Master 2 (M2) LA BELLE BLEUE (09) |
Non Partant |
629 |
SANS Pierre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
643 |
TAHIRI Nabil Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
644 |
CONDIS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SATUC (31) |
Non Partant |
647 |
PROUTEAU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
Non Partant |
650 |
RAFLIN Antoine Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
654 |
GODERE Lénaïk Senior (SE) INSIDE GROUP (82) |
Non Partant |
655 |
GUELAGUELI Abdel Master 1 (M1) INSIDE GROUP (31) |
Non Partant |
656 |
ACCOU Martin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
657 |
DA COSTA Gregori Master 0 (M0) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
658 |
KRUPA Maxime Senior (SE) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
659 |
ROMERO Enrique Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
662 |
MARC Cedric Master 2 (M2) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
672 |
DENNEULIN Julien Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGUET (31) |
Non Partant |
680 |
CROUZIL Christian Master 4 (M4) LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
683 |
ESCANDE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) RUGBY CLUB SAINT JORY-BRUGUIERES XV (31) |
Non Partant |
684 |
PERALEZ Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
686 |
PHILIPPONNEAU Sylvain Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
693 |
DALBIN Marjorie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
697 |
DELAIR Benoit Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
703 |
CAPPEZZONE Charly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
707 |
LOPEZ Guillaume Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
711 |
TAULU Sebastien Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGUAIS31 (31) |
Non Partant |
714 |
CONVERS Victor Espoir (ES) SAINT YBARS (09) |
Non Partant |
716 |
SAINT-MACARY Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
718 |
BIGEARDEL Lucas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
719 |
HEROU Tristan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
729 |
LASSERRE Aurelien Master 0 (M0) ACT FOR RUN (31) |
Non Partant |
739 |
ZULIANI Philippe Master 4 (M4) BPBO (31) |
Non Partant |
745 |
GABASTON Thierry Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
747 |
MASSOL Aurélien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
751 |
ARTUS Jessica Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
753 |
VILON Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
769 |
ANDREU Romain Master 0 (M0) LAMASQUERE (31) |
Non Partant |
773 |
RECOULES Benoit Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
774 |
PIERARD Virginie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
786 |
BRUNEAU Stéphane Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
Non Partant |
791 |
GARCIA Melanie Master 0 (M0) BAZIEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
801 |
ORTET Maxime Master 0 (M0) GANG DE LA PERIOSTITE (31) |
Non Partant |
805 |
SIMMONDS Matthew Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
811 |
MARIN Cedric Master 2 (M2) BAZIEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
812 |
SAID Ibrahime Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
816 |
FRESSINET Clotilde Master 3 (M3) BELBERAUD (31) |
Non Partant |
857 |
ANSART Renaud Master 1 (M1) TTM (31) |
Non Partant |
859 |
BRACHET David Master 1 (M1) CARAGOUDES (31) |
Non Partant |