Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2001 |
MAILLARD Philippe Catégorie G TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2002 |
CARNEAU Philippe Catégorie I FOYER RURAL QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:46:08 |
2003 |
PLOT Philippe Catégorie G BRENS (81) |
09:46:08 |
2004 |
VANDAME Marc Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2005 |
PORTE Nicolas Catégorie E LAUTREC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2006 |
GARRIDO Sandrine Catégorie C TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2007 |
ALBA Cédric Catégorie E SAIX (81) |
09:46:08 |
2008 |
SEVERAC Joel Catégorie E SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
09:46:08 |
2009 |
CORBIERE Michel Catégorie I CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:46:08 |
2010 |
GOND Gilles Catégorie G PIGNAN (34) |
09:46:08 |
2011 |
BARDOU Vincent Catégorie E LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2012 |
BARRIERE Laurent Catégorie F CASTELAMAUROU (31) |
09:46:08 |
2013 |
INDIMBERGE Cedric Catégorie F BEZIERS (34) |
09:46:08 |
2015 |
FABRE Lilian Catégorie E BURLATS (81) |
09:46:08 |
2017 |
ALBERT Vincent Catégorie F VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2018 |
SANZ Jean Christian Catégorie F ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2019 |
ROUILLARD Mickael Catégorie F MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2020 |
BOSC Alexandre Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2021 |
BOSC Nicolas Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2022 |
EDOUARD Philippe Catégorie G ALBI (81) |
09:46:08 |
2023 |
MUNOZ Michel Catégorie H VELO CLUB PALAUENC (66) |
09:46:08 |
2024 |
MOUTILLON Patrice Catégorie I VELO CLUB PALAUENC (66) |
09:46:08 |
2025 |
GEISS Gerard Catégorie I VELO CLUB PALAUENC (66) |
09:46:08 |
2026 |
AUBERTIE Fabien Catégorie I CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2027 |
BANABILA Natalie Catégorie C CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2028 |
PERIE Jean-Louis Catégorie H AIGUEFONDE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2029 |
NOGUEIRA Louis Catégorie G SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2030 |
NAVARRO Jean Christophe Catégorie F SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2031 |
CAYSSIE Dorian Catégorie D SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2032 |
MUNOZ David Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2033 |
RODRIGUES Christophe Catégorie F SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2034 |
DICANOT Eric Catégorie F SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2035 |
LEBRUN Thomas Catégorie G SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2036 |
GRANELL Mathieu Catégorie F ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2037 |
GANSEMAN Nicolas Catégorie G SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2038 |
ROUSSEL Jean Luc Catégorie H SEPPIC (81) |
09:46:08 |
2040 |
MOULIS Damien Catégorie E PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:46:08 |
2041 |
LARRUE Jimmy Catégorie D BURLATS (81) |
09:46:08 |
2042 |
GICQUEL Ghislain Catégorie E LAGRAVE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2043 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick Catégorie G SATUC (31) |
09:46:08 |
2044 |
VANDAME Arnaud Catégorie G LACROUZETTE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2045 |
VANDAME Nathalie Catégorie C LACROUZETTE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2046 |
GUIMARAES RIBEIRO Carla Catégorie C SATUC (31) |
09:46:08 |
2047 |
BASTARDO Jeremie Catégorie E MAZAMET (81) |
09:46:08 |
2048 |
GAU Florian Catégorie D AUCUN (81) |
09:46:08 |
2049 |
BARRADAS Georges Catégorie I CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2050 |
SABRIÉ Jérôme Catégorie F LESCURE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2051 |
SABRIE Julien Catégorie E LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
09:46:08 |
2052 |
COQUELIN Jean Pierre Catégorie I CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2053 |
PELLEGRINO Annie Catégorie C CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2054 |
BLAQUIERES Serge Catégorie I CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2055 |
DESCALZO Jean Paul Catégorie H CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2056 |
HAVARD Gilbert Catégorie I CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2058 |
LUTTENBACHER Yves Catégorie H CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2059 |
NAVARROT Virginie Catégorie C SOUAL (81) |
09:46:08 |
2060 |
PUJOL Maxime Catégorie E QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:46:08 |
2061 |
CARDON Pierre Olivier Catégorie F ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:46:08 |
2062 |
AUDOUBERT Jean Michel Catégorie G TOULOUSE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2063 |
AUDOUBERT Lea Catégorie A TOULOUSE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2064 |
AUDOUBERT Sylvie Catégorie C TOULOUSE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2065 |
GALLAND Bernard Catégorie I CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2066 |
BEZIN Thierry Catégorie G CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:46:08 |
2067 |
COMBA Beatrice Catégorie C BOUT DU PONT DE L ARN (81) |
09:46:08 |
2068 |
ANDRÉ Patrice Catégorie G ST GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2069 |
LACOUR Franck Catégorie D FABREGUES (34) |
09:46:08 |
2070 |
CALASTRENC Frédéric Catégorie E EAUNES (31) |
09:46:08 |
2071 |
AUBESSARD Vincent Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:46:08 |
2072 |
BEZIAT Julien Catégorie E QUILLAN (11) |
09:46:08 |
2073 |
VIGUIER Christian Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2074 |
PELLEGRINO Florian Catégorie D SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:46:08 |
2075 |
PELLEGRINO Florence Catégorie A SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:46:08 |
2076 |
CALVET Mathis Catégorie D VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2077 |
RIOLFI Giuliano Catégorie D VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2078 |
LAROSA Antoine Catégorie D VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2079 |
BEAUCOURT Mathieu Catégorie D VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2080 |
CARAYON Sam Catégorie D VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2081 |
POUNT Bertrand Catégorie G MURET (31) |
09:46:08 |
2082 |
BATAILLE Christine Catégorie C CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (66) |
09:46:08 |
2083 |
CHABERT Pierre Catégorie D TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2084 |
CHABERT Benoit Catégorie D RODEZ TRIATHLON (81) |
09:46:08 |
2085 |
BELLANGER Frederic Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:46:08 |
2086 |
SKOGVANG Kristian Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:46:08 |
2087 |
CALVET Émilie Catégorie A BRASSAC VTT CLUB (81) |
09:46:08 |
2088 |
ALBERT Jean-Pierre Catégorie G SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2089 |
ANDRIEU Arthur Catégorie E FONTENILLES (31) |
09:46:08 |
2090 |
LAPARRA Justine Catégorie A TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:46:08 |
2091 |
ANDRIEU Alban Catégorie F MARCHEPRIME (33) |
09:46:08 |
2093 |
BONNET Adrien Catégorie D TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2094 |
DETEE Brice Catégorie E TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (82) |
09:46:08 |
2095 |
CORBIERE Julien Catégorie F ST JORY (31) |
09:46:08 |
2096 |
FARGUES Janie Catégorie B CAP'S PAYRIN (81) |
09:46:08 |
2097 |
GALINDO Denis Catégorie H U S AUCAMVILLE CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
09:46:08 |
2098 |
PELISSIER Loic Catégorie E PARISOT (81) |
09:46:08 |
2099 |
KEMOUN Philippe Catégorie G PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:46:08 |
2100 |
GARRIGUES Stephane Catégorie F FONTENILLES (31) |
09:46:08 |
2101 |
MARTY Anthony Catégorie E GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
09:46:08 |
2102 |
AXISA Matthieu Catégorie F VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2103 |
OULES Julien Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:46:08 |
2104 |
ARRUFFAT Thomas Catégorie D TTM (31) |
09:46:08 |
2105 |
ARRUFFAT Bernard Catégorie I ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81) |
09:46:08 |
2106 |
MILLAVET Romain Catégorie E SAIX (81) |
09:46:08 |
2107 |
BIVER Christophe Catégorie E TEAM LA RAGE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2108 |
COMBES Jonathan Catégorie E SAIX (81) |
09:46:08 |
2109 |
SAJOUS Caroline Catégorie A UTT (31) |
09:46:08 |
2110 |
GABORY Nicolas Catégorie F UTT (81) |
09:46:08 |
2112 |
SECHET Jean-Claude Catégorie G VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:46:08 |
2113 |
BOYER Frederic Catégorie G LACROUZETTE (81) |
09:46:08 |
2114 |
BOYER Isabelle Catégorie C LACROUZETTZ (81) |
09:46:08 |
2115 |
DUCROUX Florence Catégorie B UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:46:08 |
2014 |
JAUSSAUD Pierre Catégorie H TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2016 |
FARGUES Wilfried Catégorie E FRENCHY FUZION (31) |
Non Partant |
2039 |
CARRIERE Tony Catégorie H SEPPIC (81) |
Non Partant |
2057 |
HERREROS Gerard Catégorie I CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
2092 |
PLOUVIER Eric Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
2111 |
MAS Nicolas Catégorie F COUFOULEUX (81) |
Non Partant |
2116 |
THIBAUT Marc Catégorie F UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |