Classement Général
TRAIL DE LA MANOUILLE 20 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
579
M  PASTUREL Cyril
1h21'08
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
2
539
M  BARTHES Romain
1h25'53
SE
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
3
553
M  MAUREL Sylvain
1h29'34
M0
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
4
568
M  BENAYAD Abdallah
1h32'30
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
5
586
M  SOCCOC Laurent
1h33'43
M1
FRA  
6
598
M  CAMPS Yohan
1h33'44
M1
FRA  
7
520
M  URRUSTY Quentin
1h39'31
SE
FRA  AFR/ACLA (81)
8
542
M  MONNY Emeric
1h39'45
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
9
578
M  BOUCHET David
1h41'04
M2
FRA  SAINT PAL EN CHALENCON (43)
10
552
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h41'14
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
11
593
M  MOAL Enguerran
1h41'14
SE
FRA  
12
502
M  TOURNIER Cyril
1h41'22
M0
FRA  CAV (81)
13
569
M  MASSOL Thierry
1h43'46
M2
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
14
528
M  GUTKOWSKI Michael
1h45'44
M2
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
15
580
M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
1h46'14
M4
FRA  SERVIES (81)
16
588
M  MEINA Alessandro
1h47'30
M2
ITA  
17
511
M  KHOUKHI Brahim
1h47'59
M1
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
18
557
M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
1h48'19
M1
FRA  RRUN CASTRES (81)
19
550
M  DUGRAVOT Lucas
1h48'22
SE
FRA  FOMEREY (88)
20
517
M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
1h48'28
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
21
597
M  BEL Laurent
1h48'34
M1
FRA  
22
564
M  COMBES Jonathan
1h48'54
M0
FRA  PENA XV (81)
23
527
M  ¨PARIS Nicolas
1h48'59
M1
FRA  SERVIES (81)
24
601
M  MAURIES Guillaume
1h51'20
M0
FRA  
25
602
M  MAURIES Romain
1h51'20
SE
FRA  
26
562
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h52'03
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
27
559
M  AMEN Jean Marie
1h52'05
M3
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
28
575
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
1h52'08
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
29
570
M  VINCENT Monnin
1h52'20
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
30
536
M  ANTONINI Alexis
1h52'22
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
522
M  SERRES Antoine
1h52'47
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
32
561
M  GAU Stephane
1h52'57
M4
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
33
551
M  PIERRE Malbert
1h53'32
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
34
549
M  SAMBLAS Christophe
1h55'30
M3
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
35
509
M  PAGAT Aurelien
1h55'49
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
36
595
M  VIALA Adrien
1h57'13
M1
FRA  
37
567
M  LE GAILLARD Philippe
1h57'22
M4
FRA  USCA LESCURE (81)
38
541
M  RABOU Thibault
1h57'28
SE
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
39
556
M  PETIT Sylvain
1h58'32
M1
FRA  MAILHOC (81)
40
584
M  RAMOND Christophe
1h58'40
M2
FRA  
41
514
M  PETRIGNET Jean Pierre
1h58'51
M6
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
42
516
M  MILON Michel
1h58'56
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
43
596
M  FABRE Marc
1h58'57
M5
FRA  
44
592
M  MASSOUTIE Gaëtan
1h59'32
M0
FRA  
45
546
M  LARGIER David
1h59'33
M1
FRA  81700 - PUYLAURENS (81)
46
519
M  SAINT-ORENS Jean-Luc
1h59'39
M3
FRA  LOS ASTIAUS MEILHAN 40 (40)
47
510
F  MALLET Stéphanie
2h00'32
M0
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE ATHLETIC CLUB (81)
48
524
M  PAGES Nicolas
2h00'32
M1
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
49
554
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
2h00'40
M2
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
50
508
M  ARNAUD Ludovic
2h00'41
M1
FRA  TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81)
51
538
F  HERLEM Maéva
2h01'01
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
52
523
M  PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
2h02'13
M0
FRA  LOUPIAC (81)
53
563
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
2h02'17
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
54
507
M  BRUANT Gregory
2h03'03
SE
FRA  TARNATRAIL (81)
55
589
M  FORTANIER Nicolas
2h03'19
M0
FRA  
56
512
M  LUIS Joaquim
2h03'22
M5
FRA  AC LACAUNE (81)
57
599
M  GROUT Jean-Claude
2h03'29
M2
FRA  
58
506
M  ARNAUD Thierry
2h04'32
M0
FRA  PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
59
591
F  ENJALBERT Céline
2h04'59
M0
FRA  
60
590
M  ZALAWA Fabrice
2h04'59
M1
FRA  
61
572
M  VERDEIL Laurent
2h05'22
M3
FRA  A S PIERRE FABRE (81)
62
555
F  ISSARD Chloe
2h06'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
535
M  DUBOIS Morgan
2h06'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
571
M  PAPAIX David
2h06'21
M1
FRA  XTREME FEST (81)
65
600
M  BARRAU Romain
2h07'14
M1
FRA  
66
525
M  ROUQUETTE Matthieu
2h07'16
SE
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
67
518
M  GAUTHIER Frédéric
2h08'33
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
68
604
F  BASTIDE Ingrid
2h08'37
M2
FRA  
69
515
M  LEONARD Eric
2h10'56
M5
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
70
531
F  RAYSSAC Cathy
2h11'13
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
71
526
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
2h11'48
M1
FRA  ORBAN (81)
72
544
M  DASTE Vincent
2h12'10
M0
FRA  NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE (34)
73
545
M  CATHALA Cedric
2h12'10
M1
FRA  SERIGNAN (34)
74
533
F  ROUBERT Mylène
2h12'35
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
75
543
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
2h12'38
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
76
566
M  POUSTHOMIS Frederic
2h13'12
M2
FRA  CAMBON (81)
77
529
M  SOULIE Marc
2h13'14
M2
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
78
548
F  REQUIS Mathilde
2h14'10
SE
FRA  EASYSPORT - THOUY (81)
79
594
M  BARDOU Gaël
2h14'27
M1
FRA  
80
530
M  FAHY Antoine
2h15'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
537
M  BURESI Rémi
2h15'31
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
82
585
F  PERILLOUS Corinne
2h17'01
M2
FRA  
83
540
F  LECUYOT Nathalie
2h17'07
M0
FRA  RRUN CASTRES (81)
84
574
M  MIQUEL Julien
2h17'16
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
85
573
F  AUBINEAU Delphine
2h17'16
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
86
521
F  BESOMBES Florence
2h18'06
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
87
577
F  BARRAU Stéphanie
2h20'37
M0
FRA  TEAM RRUN CASTRES (81)
88
576
M  CARAYON Phil
2h22'15
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
89
587
M  GIULIANI Christophe
2h24'14
M4
FRA  
90
583
F  TUFFAL Angelique
2h24'14
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
91
581
M  ESCLUSA Sébastien
2h24'15
M2
FRA  VENES (81)
92
582
M  TUFFAL Jean Gerad
2h24'30
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
93
605
M  LAFORET Jerome
2h24'48
M3
FRA  
94
606
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
2h24'49
M3
FRA  
95
532
M  OLIVIER RAYSSAC Olivier
2h29'54
M3
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
96
558
F  SIGUIÉ Sophie
2h29'54
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
97
505
M  CORMARY Guillaume
2h36'12
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
98
503
F  BENITO Emilie
2h36'13
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
99
603
M  SCAGLIA Jean-François
2h40'13
M4
FRA  
100
560
M  PLET Vincent
2h41'12
M2
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/10/2021 09:35:59