Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1005 |
ROUQUETTE Rémy Junior (JU) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1051 |
AURIAC Pierre-Yves Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
18:35:22 |
1053 |
DUJARDIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) INDIVIDUEL (31) |
18:35:22 |
1054 |
DALLANORA Frederick Senior (SE) EL STUDIO D'ENCAUSSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1055 |
ZAMMIT Jean Vicent Master 0 (M0) EL STUDIO D'ENCAUSSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1056 |
GARRIGUES Céline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1057 |
FAURE Michel Master 5 (M5) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1058 |
DAVID Michael Master 0 (M0) ADB MILLEPATTES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1059 |
BRIERS Fabrice Master 3 (M3) BELGIQUE |
18:35:22 |
1060 |
VIDALLER Jordi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1061 |
AURIGNAC Mickael Senior (SE) LARROQUE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1062 |
BOYER Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1063 |
DOUAUD Vincent Master 3 (M3) BERAT (31) |
18:35:22 |
1064 |
MENQUET Céline Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
18:35:22 |
1066 |
JUNCA Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1067 |
RICHARD Véronique Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1068 |
COLOM Michel Master 7 (M7) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1069 |
VOUREY Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1070 |
AUGER Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1071 |
FEYDY Daniel Master 1 (M1) MONTREJEAU (31) |
18:35:22 |
1072 |
LABRADOR Eric Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1073 |
FAURE Caroline Master 2 (M2) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1075 |
LE CHEVILLER Nicolas Senior (SE) EAT AND RUN (31) |
18:35:22 |
1076 |
OUTTERS Camille Master 0 (M0) EAT AND RUN (31) |
18:35:22 |
1077 |
CARRASCO-VAUDON Clémence Senior (SE) FFCAM (31) |
18:35:22 |
1078 |
LACOURT Yohann Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1079 |
LACOURT Nathan Espoir (ES) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1080 |
DUPIN Guillaume Senior (SE) LANNEMEZAN (65) |
18:35:22 |
1081 |
PUENTEDURA Floreal Master 4 (M4) CAZERES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1082 |
LANDAIS Stephane Master 2 (M2) CASSAGNABERE TOURNAS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1083 |
BERNIGOLLE Nelly Master 0 (M0) ESPRIT SPORT (31) |
18:35:22 |
1084 |
ESCUDIER Julien Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1085 |
PHAM-VAN Nathan Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
18:35:22 |
1086 |
SAJOUS Caroline Senior (SE) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
18:35:22 |
1087 |
JOUBERT Cedric Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1088 |
HERAUX Hory Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1089 |
JOLIVET Kévin Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) (31) |
18:35:22 |
1090 |
CLOUTIER Laurence Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1091 |
FANJEAUX Myriam Master 7 (M7) NOE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1092 |
THIERRY Fabienne Master 1 (M1) GOUDEX (31) |
18:35:22 |
1093 |
ROUQUETTE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) PALAMINY (31) |
18:35:22 |
1094 |
DA CRUZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1095 |
PASSADE Romain Master 0 (M0) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1096 |
CALVET Fabienne Master 4 (M4) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1097 |
CALVET Claude Master 4 (M4) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1098 |
SAU Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1099 |
BEGARIE Georges-Pierre Master 0 (M0) ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1100 |
FATNASSI Farid Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1101 |
BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1102 |
BUC Christelle Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1103 |
AUTUORI Andy Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1104 |
SARREMEJANE Clément Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
18:35:22 |
1105 |
GROS Sophie Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1106 |
VIDAL Claude Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1107 |
DELATTRE Valentin Senior (SE) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1108 |
CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva Master 3 (M3) NOE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1109 |
RIVIERE David Master 3 (M3) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1110 |
RIVIERE Patricia Master 3 (M3) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1111 |
BRANA Guillaume Master 1 (M1) ALAN (31) |
18:35:22 |
1112 |
GARIBO Vanessa Master 2 (M2) CASSAGNABERE TOURNAS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1113 |
BLANC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1114 |
TANAIN Jacky Master 1 (M1) FABAS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1115 |
GOJARD Véronique Master 2 (M2) SALIES-DU-SALAT (31) |
18:35:22 |
1116 |
SUC Amandine Master 0 (M0) MURET AC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1117 |
FERRE Frederic Master 2 (M2) MONTOULIEU-SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
18:35:22 |
1118 |
ROUCH Yann Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
18:35:22 |
1119 |
DELAGE Lise Senior (SE) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1120 |
BERNADET Xavier Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1121 |
MARS Andre Master 6 (M6) BENQUE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1122 |
JAMET Yannick Master 5 (M5) EOUX (31) |
18:35:22 |
1123 |
GILLET Thibaut Senior (SE) ST GAUDENS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1124 |
ALBOUY Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
18:35:22 |
1125 |
SALAND Geoffrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1126 |
CAMEROTTO Jean Christophe Master 0 (M0) BETCHAT (09) |
18:35:22 |
1127 |
SIMON Nadege Master 2 (M2) MANE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1128 |
MOUSSET Cyril Master 1 (M1) LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1129 |
DINTEN Anna Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
18:35:22 |
1130 |
DE ALMEIDA Robin Senior (SE) SAINT LAURENT DE NESTE (65) |
18:35:22 |
1131 |
BOLORINOS Pierre Master 5 (M5) L UNION (31) |
18:35:22 |
1132 |
ACHOTEGUI Fabrice Master 4 (M4) CASTELMOUROU (31) |
18:35:22 |
1133 |
JANN Adrien Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1134 |
ALBOUZE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
18:35:22 |
1135 |
SUAU Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1136 |
VIGNAUX Corinne Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
18:35:22 |
1137 |
VIGNAUX Thomas Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
18:35:22 |
1138 |
POUYSEGU Jerome Master 2 (M2) LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1140 |
DUCLOS Alain Master 6 (M6) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1141 |
LEMARCHAND Josick Master 5 (M5) BIPEDE CAZERES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1142 |
PONS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
18:35:22 |
1143 |
DJEBLI Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1144 |
BOUDINOT Blandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1145 |
DE ALMEIDA Remy Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
18:35:22 |
1146 |
MARTIN Philippe Master 1 (M1) TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31) |
18:35:22 |
1148 |
LARGE Hélène Master 0 (M0) LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1149 |
PUJOL Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1150 |
BOISIVON Roméo Espoir (ES) IZAUT-DE-L'HOTEL (31) |
18:35:22 |
1151 |
MORENO Anthony Master 2 (M2) VITROLLES TRIATHLON (31) |
18:35:22 |
1152 |
LAPEYRE Sylviane Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1153 |
MALEYRAN Romain Senior (SE) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
18:35:22 |
1154 |
ISNARD Loic Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
18:35:22 |
1155 |
TRANIER Thibaut Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1156 |
JONNIAUX Laurent Master 3 (M3) SALLES SUR GARONNE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1157 |
MUNIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) ROUEDE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1158 |
SOULIE Erwan Espoir (ES) CC ETUPES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1159 |
DARAM Sandrine Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1160 |
TAFOIRY Morane Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1161 |
AVOUAC William Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
18:35:22 |
1162 |
RENARDET Eva Master 0 (M0) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1163 |
PETIT Pascal Master 5 (M5) ACFA TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1164 |
CHEURLIN Natacha Master 1 (M1) CARDEILHAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1166 |
ROCHER Lucie Master 3 (M3) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
18:35:22 |
1167 |
SEATEUN Richard Master 1 (M1) RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1168 |
CABESSUT Jéremie Master 1 (M1) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1169 |
MASSARIN Loic Master 1 (M1) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1170 |
MAYET Xavier Master 1 (M1) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1171 |
BENNE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) AURIGNAC (31) |
18:35:22 |
1172 |
VERHAEGHE Jules Senior (SE) VIRE SUR LOT (46) |
18:35:22 |
1173 |
ARQUIÉ Daniel Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
18:35:22 |
1177 |
SEVIN Jonathan Senior (SE) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1178 |
BEAUXIS Adeline Senior (SE) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
18:35:22 |
1179 |
HENRY Bertrand Master 0 (M0) LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (09) |
18:35:22 |
1180 |
HENRY Sophie Master 0 (M0) LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (09) |
18:35:22 |
1052 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 5 (M5) LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32) |
Non Partant |
1065 |
KLEIN Etienne Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1074 |
GUERREIRO Bruno Master 2 (M2) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
Non Partant |
1139 |
DE BROSSES Victoire Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1147 |
THOMAS Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1165 |
GUINAUDEAU Lionel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1175 |
BARTHE Jules Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1176 |
LAFFORGUE Cyril Senior (SE) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
Non Partant |