Toggle navigation
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
LA BALADE DE LA SAUNE
COURSE 7 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 7 KM
10/10/2021
94 Inscriptions
(10 Non Partants)
84 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
302
CACHET Nadja
32'27
STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
2
333
FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
35'42
BPBO31 (31)
3
298
GUIHARD Mélitta
36'12
TOULOUSE (31)
4
290
LACOMA Sandrine
37'24
TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
5
327
LAM Thi Ngoc Diem
37'45
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
6
305
ESPEISSE Hélène
38'23
DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
7
319
OUCHRIF MOUTIN Perrine
38'23
AUZIELLE (31)
8
331
TRELET Christine
38'38
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
9
332
RIBEIRO Martine
38'58
TOULOUSE (31)
10
266
MAZIER Elise
39'52
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
11
315
JANVIER Laetitia
41'03
ESCALQUENS (31)
12
262
BAPTISTE Sylvie
41'44
SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
13
278
RUFFEL Anne Sophie
42'01
AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
14
280
TAVARES Lucia
43'00
LAUZERVILLE (31)
15
272
DUCROCQ Manon
43'56
LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11)
16
313
FOSSEUX Aude
44'04
FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
17
286
BOLIS Valérie
44'20
TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
18
268
GINIBRE Emilie
44'23
LAUZERVILLE (31)
19
283
LE BONNEC Rozan
44'53
TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
20
309
CROUZIL Estelle
44'53
TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
21
299
JAUBERTHIE Carine
45'08
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
22
275
PENCHENAT Emmanuelle
45'09
SAINT-LYS (31)
23
311
CARLES Sophie
45'57
TARBES (65)
24
277
SABATINI Sabrina
46'32
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
25
274
PENCHENAT Karine
50'46
TOULOUSE (31)
26
314
KLOTZ Virginie
51'04
TOULOUSE (31)
27
269
COUGOULE Carine
51'52
VAUX (31)
28
292
VACARESSE Sonia
51'55
ESCALQUENS (31)
29
300
VALDELVIRA Míriam
52'37
TOULOUSE (31)
30
317
PLANES Ericka Lanto
53'59
LAUZERVILLE (31)
31
279
VIGUIER Morgane
55'08
VERFEIL (31)
32
316
MAUMY Camille
56'58
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
33
255
FONVIEILLE Anaïs
59'47
LABEGE (31)
34
252
BOULANGER Valentine
1h03'16
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
35
253
BOULANGER Laurence
1h03'17
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
343
LEROY Sylvain
26'56
STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
2
326
ROS Patrice
27'09
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
3
330
LE GALL Gaby
28'15
BALMA (31)
4
307
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
28'25
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
5
295
BERTRAND Régis
28'36
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
6
328
DELAGARDE Lukas
28'48
TTM (31)
7
337
COUTAL Christophe
28'55
S/L USC ALBI (81)
8
341
JALABERT Benoit
29'06
CA BALMA (31)
9
304
SANTOUL Frédéric
29'59
RAMONVILLE (31)
10
324
CARLES Aurélien
30'03
BPBO 31 (31)
11
334
FERRANDO Mathieu
30'31
BPBO31 (31)
12
294
PONS Francis
31'05
CA BALMA (31)
13
303
TOURNIER Nathan
31'19
SAINT ORENS (31)
14
308
MURE Julien
32'30
BALMA (31)
15
340
SAAVEDRA Benoit
33'20
DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
16
270
RIVOAL Pascal
33'46
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
17
282
THIEBLIN Gabriel
35'08
MONTLAUR (31)
18
306
FRANCHOMME Frederic
35'08
BAZIEGE (31)
19
293
HENRION Didier
35'10
TOULOUSE (31)
20
325
CARRIE Baptiste
35'40
TCL (31)
21
296
CRIBELLE Sebastien
35'49
TOULOUSE (31)
22
344
YAHIAOUI Samir
35'57
FONSEGRIVES (31)
23
336
BERTHEZENE Olivier
36'09
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
24
297
DESCLAUX Damien
36'11
ESCALQUENS (31)
25
338
ETIENNE Sylvain
36'29
LAUZERVILLE (31)
26
342
REGNIER Jules
37'10
DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
27
281
THIEBLIN Laurent
37'44
MONTLAUR (31)
28
284
CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
38'03
TOULOUSE (31)
29
273
LALLART Thomas
38'05
CA BALMA (31)
30
260
GREBORIO Patrick
39'02
COLOMIERS (31)
31
335
SCHAEFERS Nicolas
39'12
QUINT (31)
32
312
DIEGO Gilles
40'22
FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
33
323
SIMON Jean-Roch
41'02
TOULOUSE (31)
34
320
CARATINI Romain
41'05
LONGAGES (31)
35
263
PESSEL Jean Luc
41'09
AUZIELLE (31)
36
265
DURAND Daniel
41'18
LANTA (31)
37
264
SENAC Gregory
41'20
SEGREVILLE (31)
38
285
PARRA Eric
43'53
BAZIEGE (31)
39
271
DUCASSE Laurent
43'55
COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)
40
310
FLEHO Daniel
45'25
TOULOUSE (31)
41
254
CHAMOULEAU Clement
45'30
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
42
251
CORNE Hervé
46'02
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
43
267
JUHEL Philippe
46'08
LAUZERVILLE (31)
44
318
VUAGNOUX Sebastien
46'13
LUNION (31)
45
287
CASTANIER Laurent
46'25
BAZIEGE (31)
46
339
ARTIGUE Gilbert
46'41
L UNION (31)
47
322
HERNANDEZ David
47'20
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
48
301
VERGNET Roger
51'12
PUYLAROQUE (82)
49
321
MEUNIER Claude
59'27
BALMA (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 10/10/2021 11:40:22