Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
251 |
CORNE Hervé Master 7 (M7) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
252 |
BOULANGER Valentine Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
253 |
BOULANGER Laurence Master 4 (M4) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:57 |
254 |
CHAMOULEAU Clement Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
255 |
FONVIEILLE Anaïs Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
260 |
GREBORIO Patrick Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:57 |
262 |
BAPTISTE Sylvie Master 2 (M2) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:59:57 |
263 |
PESSEL Jean Luc Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
264 |
SENAC Gregory Master 2 (M2) SEGREVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
265 |
DURAND Daniel Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
09:59:57 |
266 |
MAZIER Elise Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:57 |
267 |
JUHEL Philippe Master 5 (M5) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
268 |
GINIBRE Emilie Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
269 |
COUGOULE Carine Senior (SE) VAUX (31) |
09:59:57 |
270 |
RIVOAL Pascal Master 4 (M4) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
271 |
DUCASSE Laurent Master 2 (M2) COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
272 |
DUCROCQ Manon Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11) |
09:59:57 |
273 |
LALLART Thomas Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
274 |
PENCHENAT Karine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
275 |
PENCHENAT Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:59:57 |
277 |
SABATINI Sabrina Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:59:57 |
278 |
RUFFEL Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:57 |
279 |
VIGUIER Morgane Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:59:57 |
280 |
TAVARES Lucia Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
281 |
THIEBLIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:59:57 |
282 |
THIEBLIN Gabriel Cadet (CA) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:59:57 |
283 |
LE BONNEC Rozan Master 3 (M3) TEAM LACOMETTE (31) |
09:59:57 |
284 |
CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
285 |
PARRA Eric Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
286 |
BOLIS Valérie Master 4 (M4) TEAM LACOMETTE (31) |
09:59:57 |
287 |
CASTANIER Laurent Master 2 (M2) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
290 |
LACOMA Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TEAM LACOMETTE (31) |
09:59:57 |
292 |
VACARESSE Sonia Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:57 |
293 |
HENRION Didier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
294 |
PONS Francis Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
295 |
BERTRAND Régis Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
296 |
CRIBELLE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
297 |
DESCLAUX Damien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:57 |
298 |
GUIHARD Mélitta Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
299 |
JAUBERTHIE Carine Master 2 (M2) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
300 |
VALDELVIRA Míriam Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
301 |
VERGNET Roger Master 8 (M8) PUYLAROQUE (82) |
09:59:57 |
302 |
CACHET Nadja Master 0 (M0) STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
303 |
TOURNIER Nathan Espoir (ES) SAINT ORENS (31) |
09:59:57 |
304 |
SANTOUL Frédéric Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
305 |
ESPEISSE Hélène Master 1 (M1) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
306 |
FRANCHOMME Frederic Master 4 (M4) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
307 |
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31) |
09:59:57 |
308 |
MURE Julien Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
309 |
CROUZIL Estelle Master 2 (M2) TEAM LACOMETTE (31) |
09:59:57 |
310 |
FLEHO Daniel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
311 |
CARLES Sophie Master 1 (M1) TARBES (65) |
09:59:57 |
312 |
DIEGO Gilles Master 1 (M1) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:57 |
313 |
FOSSEUX Aude Master 1 (M1) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:57 |
314 |
KLOTZ Virginie Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
315 |
JANVIER Laetitia Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:57 |
316 |
MAUMY Camille Master 0 (M0) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
317 |
PLANES Ericka Lanto Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
318 |
VUAGNOUX Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LUNION (31) |
09:59:57 |
319 |
OUCHRIF MOUTIN Perrine Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
320 |
CARATINI Romain Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
09:59:57 |
321 |
MEUNIER Claude Master 8 (M8) BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
322 |
HERNANDEZ David Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
323 |
SIMON Jean-Roch Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
324 |
CARLES Aurélien Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:59:57 |
325 |
CARRIE Baptiste Espoir (ES) TCL (31) |
09:59:57 |
326 |
ROS Patrice Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
327 |
LAM Thi Ngoc Diem Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
328 |
DELAGARDE Lukas Junior (JU) TTM (31) |
09:59:57 |
330 |
LE GALL Gaby Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
331 |
TRELET Christine Master 4 (M4) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
332 |
RIBEIRO Martine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:57 |
333 |
FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:59:57 |
334 |
FERRANDO Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:59:57 |
335 |
SCHAEFERS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) QUINT (31) |
09:59:57 |
336 |
BERTHEZENE Olivier Master 2 (M2) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
337 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
09:59:57 |
338 |
ETIENNE Sylvain Junior (JU) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
339 |
ARTIGUE Gilbert Master 8 (M8) L UNION (31) |
09:59:57 |
340 |
SAAVEDRA Benoit Cadet (CA) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
341 |
JALABERT Benoit Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:57 |
342 |
REGNIER Jules Cadet (CA) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:57 |
343 |
LEROY Sylvain Master 1 (M1) STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:57 |
344 |
YAHIAOUI Samir Master 0 (M0) FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:57 |
256 |
MIGUELLOTI Audrey Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
257 |
BACHTLI Karim Senior (SE) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
258 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
259 |
LOPEZ Ludovic Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS (31) |
Non Partant |
261 |
ERIC Avrillon Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
276 |
MARFAING Corinne Master 1 (M1) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
288 |
BORDES Elodie Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
289 |
JACQUEMIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) LE VERDIER (81) |
Non Partant |
291 |
BRANDIBAS Daniel Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
329 |
DUBEC Daniel Master 4 (M4) SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |