Classement Général
COURSE CADURCIENNE 6 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
23
F  LAMBERT Natacha
26'31
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
2
6
F  MAURY Claire
26'33
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
3
62
F  LASBOUYGUES Fanny
26'35
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
4
12
F  ROZIERES Malaurie
27'11
M1
FRA  A/C GIGOUZAC (46)
5
103
F  ICHARD Elodie
27'26
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
6
117
F  CASTELLON Viviane
27'28
M5
FRA  
7
125
F  GALLE Gwénëlle
27'32
SE
FRA  
8
38
F  TEULIERES Karine
27'49
M2
FRA  ST PAUL-FLAUGNAC (46)
9
5
F  AUBIN Delphine
27'58
M2
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
10
99
F  PACAUD Vanessa
28'06
M0
FRA  PORTE DU QUERCY (46)
11
28
F  CAPBERN Marie
28'11
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
12
146
F  SGORLON Cécilia
28'33
M0
FRA  
13
121
F  CROS Emma
29'08
ES
FRA  
14
26
F  PASCUAL María fernanda
29'11
SE
ARG  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
15
208
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
29'16
M2
FRA  
16
83
F  OGE Anne
29'17
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
17
157
F  BERTHOUMIEUX Lora
29'17
M0
FRA  
18
74
F  EVES Alison
29'23
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
19
124
F  FLEURY Céline
29'30
SE
FRA  
20
147
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
29'40
M10
FRA  
21
174
F  GAUSSON Gaëlle
29'53
M1
FRA  
22
193
F  MASSARI Sandrine
29'57
M3
FRA  
23
42
F  TABART Lynda
29'59
M2
FRA  CALAMANE (46)
24
118
F  CHEF Sophie
30'11
M4
FRA  
25
183
F  POMPIDOU Alexandra
30'14
ES
FRA  
26
190
F  BERC Stéphanie
30'19
M1
FRA  
27
138
F  PANIS Valérie
30'24
M1
FRA  
28
51
F  VILLETTE BASTIT Marion
30'24
SE
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
29
19
F  BOISSET Vânia
30'43
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
30
186
F  GUILLON Valérie
30'44
M2
FRA  
31
210
F  AYMARD Lucie
30'49
M0
FRA  
32
163
F  PERRIN LABARREIRE Virginie
30'52
M3
FRA  
33
188
F  PERIE Juliette
30'56
M1
FRA  
34
93
F  FONTES Virginie
31'21
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
35
184
F  CAVAILLE Anne
31'28
M2
FRA  
36
55
F  FRAYSSINOUS Julie
31'33
CA
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
37
126
F  GALLOWAY Rachel
31'36
M5
FRA  
38
49
F  LACAM Sophie
31'36
M1
FRA  LUZECH (46)
39
67
F  SANNICOLAS Jeanne
31'36
SE
FRA  GABON
40
201
F  ALIBERT Suzanne
31'38
SE
FRA  
41
213
F  GANIL Béatrice
31'39
M5
FRA  
42
30
F  SALCET Sandrine
31'41
M1
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
43
69
F  BONNETAT Mathilde
31'50
SE
FRA  TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46)
44
179
F  FRAILE Nausicaa
31'52
SE
FRA  
45
29
F  REVELLAT Laetitia
31'54
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
46
16
F  ISSALY Nathalie
32'02
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
47
20
F  OUSTRY Marie-ange
32'02
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
48
105
F  DUBARLE Céline
32'09
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
49
37
F  RUAMPS Elodie
32'11
M1
FRA  CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46)
50
65
F  CLUZEAUD Rachel
32'13
M0
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
51
115
F  CAETANO Mélanie
32'14
M2
FRA  
52
156
F  ROZIERES Sabrina
32'15
SE
FRA  
53
144
F  RUAMPS Virginie
32'17
M0
FRA  
54
200
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
32'21
M0
FRA  
55
129
F  GRENIER Myriam
32'25
M3
FRA  
56
199
F  DELAMAIDE Claudine
32'28
M4
FRA  
57
70
F  DARTIGUELONGUE Axelle
32'29
CA
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
58
151
F  DESPRATS Patricia
32'32
M3
FRA  
59
130
F  LAHAINE Jeanne
32'35
SE
FRA  
60
73
F  VITRAC Nicole
32'35
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
61
194
F  BARRANCO Irès
32'35
ES
FRA  
62
112
F  BACH Sylvie
32'36
M4
FRA  
63
172
F  GERMAIN Elodie
32'43
M1
FRA  
64
96
F  DEMARTY Caroline
32'48
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
65
27
F  MERLE Laure
32'49
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
66
98
F  THOMAS Anne
32'50
M1
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
67
21
F  PUGNET Manon
32'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
75
F  LE DORTZ Sandra
32'55
M2
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
69
214
F  ALICOT Laure
33'01
ES
FRA  
70
215
F  ROZIERES Malyna
33'01
ES
FRA  
71
71
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
33'02
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
72
101
F  CABOS Lilou
33'02
JU
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
73
41
F  CELARIE Jade
33'02
ES
FRA  CALAMANE (46)
74
85
F  VERSAEVEL Céline
33'08
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
75
10
F  MOMBLE Christelle
33'23
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
76
206
F  PARDES Josiane
33'35
M3
FRA  
77
141
F  REMISE Valérie
33'36
M4
FRA  
78
139
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
33'36
M6
FRA  
79
164
F  VIDAL PIECOURT Karine
33'38
M1
FRA  
80
212
F  FERLAY Marie-françoise
33'41
M3
FRA  
81
50
F  AMPOULANGE Anne
33'42
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
82
203
F  BONAL Cyndie
33'44
SE
FRA  
83
39
F  SERRA Muriel
33'59
M1
FRA  PUY L EVEQUE (46)
84
2
F  MOVSESSIAN Sandra
34'04
M1
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
85
207
F  VINEY Nathalie
34'08
M2
FRA  
86
17
F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
34'10
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) (46)
87
97
F  VIDAL Emilie
34'11
M0
FRA  BELAYE (46)
88
58
F  CAILLAU Corinne
34'42
M2
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
89
68
F  MORCEAU Stéphanie
34'46
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
90
119
F  COLINOT Carole
34'46
JU
FRA  
91
33
F  LE CUN Chloé
34'55
SE
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
92
111
F  AYRAL Sonia
35'10
M2
FRA  
93
167
F  MENET Marthe
35'16
M4
FRA  
94
120
F  COUFFIGNAL Irma
35'19
M2
FRA  
95
24
F  DUDON Alexandra
35'19
M1
FRA  FRAYSSINET LE GELAT (46)
96
80
F  BIAIS SAUVETRE Virginie
35'20
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
97
61
F  MOUTINHO Sandra
35'23
M1
FRA  MERCUES (46)
98
155
F  MARQUET Nathalie
35'32
M2
FRA  
99
56
F  CARRIÈRE Floriane
35'37
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
100
170
F  VIVEN Agathe
35'44
SE
FRA  
101
187
F  CAUMONT MACHEMIE Marion
35'49
M0
FRA  
102
116
F  CAMBE Fabienne
35'58
M1
FRA  
103
192
F  MERLET Marion
36'01
M0
FRA  
104
100
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
36'01
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
105
9
F  MALAVELLE Aurélie
36'05
M0
FRA  FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46)
106
7
F  KIMMEL Bernadette
36'08
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
107
82
F  DUBROUE Nicole
36'17
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
108
57
F  COLMAGRO Regine
36'17
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
109
128
F  GAYOT Sabine
36'17
M4
FRA  
110
15
F  LANES Benedicte
36'17
M5
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
111
81
F  CAYROL Anne
36'17
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
112
127
F  GAYOT Tiphaine
36'18
SE
FRA  
113
189
F  LITE Cécile
36'18
M4
FRA  
114
205
F  SERIN Sylvie
36'18
M4
FRA  
115
177
F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
36'18
M10
FRA  
116
113
F  BENVENUTO Françoise
36'18
M2
FRA  
117
46
F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
36'18
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
118
43
F  BODIN Coralyne
36'19
M0
FRA  FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46)
119
53
F  ALAGNOU Marie
36'21
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
120
133
F  LPOEZ Katia
36'22
M0
FRA  
121
92
F  GODEAU Ophelie
36'25
M0
FRA  SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)
122
143
F  ROQUES MAZZOTA Jessica
36'29
M0
FRA  
123
171
F  ALLIGIER Florence
36'33
M3
FRA  
124
123
F  DHOOSSCHE Michelle
36'53
M5
FRA  
125
79
F  BARTON Amber
36'57
SE
FRA  ST GERY VERS (VERS) (46)
126
44
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
37'09
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
127
14
F  CAMINADE Isabelle
37'10
M0
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
128
47
F  BOUILLY Mathilde
37'14
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
129
169
F  BARTHEROTE Cécile
37'29
SE
FRA  
130
135
F  MERLE Florence
37'36
M3
FRA  
131
94
F  FONTES Juliette
37'41
CA
FRA  CAHORS (46)
132
72
F  BURGALIERES Sonia
37'48
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
133
195
F  COMTE Martine
37'51
M6
FRA  
134
89
F  SOURSOU Marie josé
37'52
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
135
52
F  MASBOU Julie
37'54
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
136
145
F  SALOM Magali
37'54
M1
FRA  
137
202
F  XAIXO Audray
37'54
M0
FRA  
138
216
F  CHAZAREIN Carine
38'07
M0
FRA  
139
136
F  MONELLS Flora
38'12
SE
FRA  
140
22
F  MERAHI Jessica
38'15
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
141
35
F  PALUSSIERE Laura
38'16
SE
FRA  MERCUES (46)
142
11
F  BAZIN Hélène
38'19
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
143
54
F  COURTOIS Rachida
38'22
M3
FRA  PUY L EVEQUE (46)
144
60
F  CHAMAILLARD Delphine
38'22
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
145
114
F  BOYALS Gaëlle
38'22
M0
FRA  
146
31
F  DESPRAT Carole
38'23
M0
FRA  CATUS (46)
147
90
F  GLUCKLER Isabelle
38'23
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
196
F  RAVERA Stéphanie
38'30
M2
FRA  
149
158
F  BOURGOUIN Maryline
38'33
M4
FRA  
150
197
F  GEFFROY Emilie
38'36
M1
FRA  
151
1
F  GUELI Carla
38'52
ES
FRA  PESCADOIRES (46)
152
166
F  COLLANA Sophia
38'53
M2
FRA  
153
122
F  DEBON Alice
38'59
M0
FRA  
154
86
F  JAMMET Carole
38'59
M0
FRA  VOUTEZAC (19)
155
185
F  LAUSSAC Lulie
38'59
M0
FRA  
156
140
F  RAYMOND Magali
39'15
M10
FRA  
157
91
F  BURG Laurence
39'20
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
158
161
F  MACHABERT Françoise
39'34
M5
FRA  
159
160
F  MACHABERT Annick
39'34
M4
FRA  
160
63
F  DELBARRY Anna
39'47
SE
FRA  ST MEDARD (46)
161
32
F  LABOURET Hélène
39'48
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
162
48
F  COT Melanie
40'03
M2
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
163
137
F  OQTENGO Sabine
40'04
M2
FRA  
164
175
F  ADAM Rachel
40'24
M2
FRA  
165
176
F  GARRIGUES ARNAL Anne
40'24
M4
FRA  
166
173
F  REY Monique
40'29
M4
FRA  
167
148
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
40'40
M6
FRA  
168
159
F  POMARES CHANUT Céline
41'01
M2
FRA  
169
209
F  CAZES Carmen
41'07
M6
FRA  
170
95
F  BOURDARIE Marine
41'47
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)
171
152
F  GAUSSON Alberte
41'49
M6
FRA  
172
45
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
41'57
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
173
178
F  ROUSSEL Séverine
42'01
M1
FRA  
174
40
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
42'10
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
175
34
F  SIMAO Cécile
42'32
M1
FRA  LUZECH (46)
176
36
F  PETIT Romane
42'49
SE
FRA  TOUZAC (46)
177
88
F  BONAFOUS Clara
43'03
CA
FRA  LES ARQUES (46)
178
134
F  MAZZOTTA Aurélie
43'14
M0
FRA  
179
78
F  CAZELLE Aline
43'26
M4
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
180
77
F  SORET Nathalie
43'26
M4
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
181
181
F  BAUDESSON Manuela
43'48
M3
FRA  
182
182
F  PONS Michèle
43'48
M7
FRA  
183
76
F  LAUR Nathalie
44'33
M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
184
204
F  PEPIN Ghislaine
44'48
M7
FRA  
185
211
F  GUILLEVIC Marianne
45'50
M6
FRA  
186
198
F  DERSIENY Matilde
46'15
SE
FRA  
187
102
F  GRIMAL Jade
46'42
JU
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
188
84
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'43
M1
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
189
87
F  FERRIZ Hélène
47'32
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
190
150
F  RENAUDIN Eliane
50'42
M10
FRA  
191
162
F  SOULIE Josiane
50'42
M6
FRA  
192
153
F  BONNET Marthe
50'42
M8
FRA  
193
180
F  BAUDESSON Sarah
53'37
JU
FRA  
DSQ
59
M  DELAGE Pascal
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 10/10/2021 11:12:51