Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GUELI Carla Espoir (ES) PESCADOIRES (46) |
|
2 |
MOVSESSIAN Sandra Master 1 (M1) LALBENQUE (46) |
|
5 |
AUBIN Delphine Master 2 (M2) GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
6 |
MAURY Claire Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
|
7 |
KIMMEL Bernadette Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
9 |
MALAVELLE Aurélie Master 0 (M0) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
|
10 |
MOMBLE Christelle Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
11 |
BAZIN Hélène Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
12 |
ROZIERES Malaurie Master 1 (M1) A/C GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
14 |
CAMINADE Isabelle Master 0 (M0) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
|
15 |
LANES Benedicte Master 5 (M5) CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
|
16 |
ISSALY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
17 |
LACALMONTIE Cindy Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) (46) |
|
19 |
BOISSET Vânia Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
|
20 |
OUSTRY Marie-Ange Master 1 (M1) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
21 |
PUGNET Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
22 |
MERAHI Jessica Senior (SE) LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
|
23 |
LAMBERT Natacha Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
|
24 |
DUDON Alexandra Master 1 (M1) FRAYSSINET LE GELAT (46) |
|
26 |
PASCUAL María Fernanda Senior (SE) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
|
27 |
MERLE Laure Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
|
28 |
CAPBERN Marie Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
|
29 |
REVELLAT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
|
30 |
SALCET Sandrine Master 1 (M1) PRAYSSAC (46) |
|
31 |
DESPRAT Carole Master 0 (M0) CATUS (46) |
|
32 |
LABOURET Hélène Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
|
33 |
LE CUN Chloé Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
|
34 |
SIMAO Cécile Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
|
35 |
PALUSSIERE Laura Senior (SE) MERCUES (46) |
|
36 |
PETIT Romane Senior (SE) TOUZAC (46) |
|
37 |
RUAMPS Elodie Master 1 (M1) CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46) |
|
38 |
TEULIERES Karine Master 2 (M2) ST PAUL-FLAUGNAC (46) |
|
39 |
SERRA Muriel Master 1 (M1) PUY L EVEQUE (46) |
|
40 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
|
41 |
CELARIE Jade Espoir (ES) CALAMANE (46) |
|
42 |
TABART Lynda Master 2 (M2) CALAMANE (46) |
|
43 |
BODIN Coralyne Master 0 (M0) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
|
44 |
LAFEUILLE Cécile Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
45 |
CAVIGNAUX Lucile Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
46 |
LAMOTHE Nathalie Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
|
47 |
BOUILLY Mathilde Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
|
48 |
COT Melanie Master 2 (M2) CAILLAC (46) |
|
49 |
LACAM Sophie Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
|
50 |
AMPOULANGE Anne Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
|
51 |
VILLETTE BASTIT Marion Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
|
52 |
MASBOU Julie Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
53 |
ALAGNOU Marie Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
|
54 |
COURTOIS Rachida Master 3 (M3) PUY L EVEQUE (46) |
|
55 |
FRAYSSINOUS Julie Cadet (CA) MONTAYRAL (47) |
|
56 |
CARRIÈRE Floriane Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
57 |
COLMAGRO Regine Master 4 (M4) CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
|
58 |
CAILLAU Corinne Master 2 (M2) SOTURAC (46) |
|
59 |
DELAGE Pascal Master 2 (M2) SOTURAC (46) |
|
60 |
CHAMAILLARD Delphine Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
|
61 |
MOUTINHO Sandra Master 1 (M1) MERCUES (46) |
|
62 |
LASBOUYGUES Fanny Senior (SE) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
63 |
DELBARRY Anna Senior (SE) ST MEDARD (46) |
|
65 |
CLUZEAUD Rachel Master 0 (M0) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
67 |
SANNICOLAS Jeanne Senior (SE) GABON |
|
68 |
MORCEAU Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
69 |
BONNETAT Mathilde Senior (SE) TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
|
70 |
DARTIGUELONGUE Axelle Cadet (CA) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
|
71 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
72 |
BURGALIERES Sonia Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
|
73 |
VITRAC Nicole Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46) |
|
74 |
EVES Alison Master 4 (M4) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46) |
|
75 |
LE DORTZ Sandra Master 2 (M2) GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
76 |
LAUR Nathalie Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
|
77 |
SORET Nathalie Master 4 (M4) FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
78 |
CAZELLE Aline Master 4 (M4) FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
79 |
BARTON Amber Senior (SE) ST GERY VERS (VERS) (46) |
|
80 |
BIAIS SAUVETRE Virginie Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
|
81 |
CAYROL Anne Senior (SE) CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
|
82 |
DUBROUE Nicole Master 4 (M4) CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
|
83 |
OGE Anne Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
84 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) MOLIERES (82) |
|
85 |
VERSAEVEL Céline Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
86 |
JAMMET Carole Master 0 (M0) VOUTEZAC (19) |
|
87 |
FERRIZ Hélène Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
|
88 |
BONAFOUS Clara Cadet (CA) LES ARQUES (46) |
|
89 |
SOURSOU Marie José Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
90 |
GLUCKLER Isabelle Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
91 |
BURG Laurence Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
92 |
GODEAU Ophelie Master 0 (M0) SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12) |
|
93 |
FONTES Virginie Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
|
94 |
FONTES Juliette Cadet (CA) CAHORS (46) |
|
95 |
BOURDARIE Marine Senior (SE) LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11) |
|
96 |
DEMARTY Caroline Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
97 |
VIDAL Emilie Master 0 (M0) BELAYE (46) |
|
98 |
THOMAS Anne Master 1 (M1) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
|
99 |
PACAUD Vanessa Master 0 (M0) PORTE DU QUERCY (46) |
|
100 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
101 |
CABOS Lilou Junior (JU) LIMOGES (87) |
|
102 |
GRIMAL Jade Junior (JU) MOLIERES (82) |
|
103 |
ICHARD Elodie Cadet (CA) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
105 |
DUBARLE Céline Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
|
111 |
AYRAL Sonia Master 2 (M2) |
|
112 |
BACH Sylvie Master 4 (M4) |
|
113 |
BENVENUTO Françoise Master 2 (M2) |
|
114 |
BOYALS Gaëlle Master 0 (M0) |
|
115 |
CAETANO Mélanie Master 2 (M2) |
|
116 |
CAMBE Fabienne Master 1 (M1) |
|
117 |
CASTELLON Viviane Master 5 (M5) |
|
118 |
CHEF Sophie Master 4 (M4) |
|
119 |
COLINOT Carole Junior (JU) |
|
120 |
COUFFIGNAL Irma Master 2 (M2) |
|
121 |
CROS Emma Espoir (ES) |
|
122 |
DEBON Alice Master 0 (M0) |
|
123 |
DHOOSSCHE Michelle Master 5 (M5) |
|
124 |
FLEURY Céline Senior (SE) |
|
125 |
GALLE Gwénëlle Senior (SE) |
|
126 |
GALLOWAY Rachel Master 5 (M5) |
|
127 |
GAYOT Tiphaine Senior (SE) |
|
128 |
GAYOT Sabine Master 4 (M4) |
|
129 |
GRENIER Myriam Master 3 (M3) |
|
130 |
LAHAINE Jeanne Senior (SE) |
|
133 |
LPOEZ Katia Master 0 (M0) |
|
134 |
MAZZOTTA Aurélie Master 0 (M0) |
|
135 |
MERLE Florence Master 3 (M3) |
|
136 |
MONELLS Flora Senior (SE) |
|
137 |
OQTENGO Sabine Master 2 (M2) |
|
138 |
PANIS Valérie Master 1 (M1) |
|
139 |
PAVARD Ghislaine Master 6 (M6) |
|
140 |
RAYMOND Magali Master 10 (M10) |
|
141 |
REMISE Valérie Master 4 (M4) |
|
143 |
ROQUES MAZZOTA Jessica Master 0 (M0) |
|
144 |
RUAMPS Virginie Master 0 (M0) |
|
145 |
SALOM Magali Master 1 (M1) |
|
146 |
SGORLON Cécilia Master 0 (M0) |
|
147 |
SOURSOU Nathalie Master 10 (M10) |
|
148 |
SUAREZ Jocelyne Master 6 (M6) |
|
150 |
RENAUDIN Eliane Master 10 (M10) |
|
151 |
DESPRATS Patricia Master 3 (M3) |
|
152 |
GAUSSON Alberte Master 6 (M6) |
|
153 |
BONNET Marthe Master 8 (M8) |
|
155 |
MARQUET Nathalie Master 2 (M2) |
|
156 |
ROZIERES Sabrina Senior (SE) |
|
157 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Lora Master 0 (M0) |
|
158 |
BOURGOUIN Maryline Master 4 (M4) |
|
159 |
POMARES CHANUT Céline Master 2 (M2) |
|
160 |
MACHABERT Annick Master 4 (M4) |
|
161 |
MACHABERT Françoise Master 5 (M5) |
|
162 |
SOULIE Josiane Master 6 (M6) |
|
163 |
PERRIN LABARREIRE Virginie Master 3 (M3) |
|
164 |
VIDAL PIECOURT Karine Master 1 (M1) |
|
166 |
COLLANA Sophia Master 2 (M2) |
|
167 |
MENET Marthe Master 4 (M4) |
|
169 |
BARTHEROTE Cécile Senior (SE) |
|
170 |
VIVEN Agathe Senior (SE) |
|
171 |
ALLIGIER Florence Master 3 (M3) |
|
172 |
GERMAIN Elodie Master 1 (M1) |
|
173 |
REY Monique Master 4 (M4) |
|
174 |
GAUSSON Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) |
|
175 |
ADAM Rachel Master 2 (M2) |
|
176 |
GARRIGUES ARNAL Anne Master 4 (M4) |
|
177 |
BOUSEBAINE Sarah Master 10 (M10) |
|
178 |
ROUSSEL Séverine Master 1 (M1) |
|
179 |
FRAILE Nausicaa Senior (SE) |
|
180 |
BAUDESSON Sarah Junior (JU) |
|
181 |
BAUDESSON Manuela Master 3 (M3) |
|
182 |
PONS Michèle Master 7 (M7) |
|
183 |
POMPIDOU Alexandra Espoir (ES) |
|
184 |
CAVAILLE Anne Master 2 (M2) |
|
185 |
LAUSSAC Lulie Master 0 (M0) |
|
186 |
GUILLON Valérie Master 2 (M2) |
|
187 |
CAUMONT MACHEMIE Marion Master 0 (M0) |
|
188 |
PERIE Juliette Master 1 (M1) |
|
189 |
LITE Cécile Master 4 (M4) |
|
190 |
BERC Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) |
|
192 |
MERLET Marion Master 0 (M0) |
|
193 |
MASSARI Sandrine Master 3 (M3) |
|
194 |
BARRANCO Irès Espoir (ES) |
|
195 |
COMTE Martine Master 6 (M6) |
|
196 |
RAVERA Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) |
|
197 |
GEFFROY Emilie Master 1 (M1) |
|
198 |
DERSIENY Matilde Senior (SE) |
|
199 |
DELAMAIDE Claudine Master 4 (M4) |
|
200 |
BACOU Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) |
|
201 |
ALIBERT Suzanne Senior (SE) |
|
202 |
XAIXO Audray Master 0 (M0) |
|
203 |
BONAL Cyndie Senior (SE) |
|
204 |
PEPIN Ghislaine Master 7 (M7) |
|
205 |
SERIN Sylvie Master 4 (M4) |
|
206 |
PARDES Josiane Master 3 (M3) |
|
207 |
VINEY Nathalie Master 2 (M2) |
|
208 |
BRUNCK Alexandra Master 2 (M2) |
|
209 |
CAZES Carmen Master 6 (M6) |
|
210 |
AYMARD Lucie Master 0 (M0) |
|
211 |
GUILLEVIC Marianne Master 6 (M6) |
|
212 |
FERLAY Marie-Françoise Master 3 (M3) |
|
213 |
GANIL Béatrice Master 5 (M5) |
|
214 |
ALICOT Laure Espoir (ES) |
|
215 |
ROZIERES Malyna Espoir (ES) |
|
216 |
CHAZAREIN Carine Master 0 (M0) |
|
3 |
SAIDANE Myriam Master 1 (M1) ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
Non Partant |
4 |
BELIVENT Sylvie Master 0 (M0) MECHMONT (46) |
Non Partant |
8 |
SUNDBY Charlotte Master 0 (M0) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (68) |
Non Partant |
13 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
Non Partant |
18 |
SARRAIL Emma Junior (JU) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
25 |
SOULIE Celine Master 1 (M1) CASSAGNES (46) |
Non Partant |
64 |
DE CASTRO Marisa Master 0 (M0) ESCLAUZELS (46) |
Non Partant |
66 |
DE ONA Christine Master 4 (M4) AUTOIRE (46) |
Non Partant |
131 |
LELIEVRE Marie-Françoise Master 6 (M6) |
Non Partant |
132 |
LENEVEU Hélène Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
142 |
RIVIERE Marie-Françoise Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
154 |
ALLUINE Cécile Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
165 |
JOSEPH Pascaline Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
168 |
VERGNE Marie-Françoise Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
191 |
PERIE Manon Cadet (CA) |
Non Partant |