Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 13 KM 450 D+



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
122
F  SAUTTER Samantha
1h09'36
JU
FRA  SUN FORM
2
168
F  GUIBBAL Caroline
1h10'18
V1
FRA  
3
173
F  MENDLEVITCH Jenny
1h14'40
SE
FRA  
4
83
F  MARTY Alexandra
1h15'58
V1
FRA  TEAMRERE
5
92
F  PRADERE Laurence
1h16'11
V1
FRA  
6
9
F  BASTY Louise
1h17'23
SE
FRA  
7
62
F  LAFITTE Elisabeth
1h17'30
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
8
79
F  CARBONARO Sophie
1h18'24
SE
FRA  
9
127
F  LAURENT Delphine
1h19'15
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
10
192
F  DELBOSC Sandrine
1h21'13
V1
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON
11
17
F  BACOU Sonia
1h21'13
V1
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
12
108
F  MARTY Laetitia
1h23'35
SE
FRA  
13
56
F  LANNES Marie
1h25'28
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
14
219
F  DEVILLERS Gaëlle
1h25'47
V1
FRA  
15
36
F  FESQUET Magali
1h26'18
V1
FRA  POUMPILS DU CABARDES/TEAM PAPY COACH
16
37
F  CATHALA Aurélie
1h28'18
SE
FRA  
17
185
F  AUTAN Lise
1h28'18
SE
FRA  
18
87
F  SAZY Florence
1h28'40
JU
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
19
72
F  BACCO Sabine
1h30'21
V1
FRA  TEAM SASA
20
187
F  GENEZ Laurence
1h32'34
V2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
21
54
F  COULEAU Geraldine
1h33'11
V1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
22
103
F  DELALOT Frédérique
1h34'51
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
23
97
F  NÉNIL Myriam
1h34'52
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
24
134
F  MICHON-CAUWEL Faustine
1h35'08
SE
FRA  
25
47
F  CACHARD Lucie
1h35'43
SE
FRA  
26
151
F  SITJAR Caroline
1h38'06
V2
FRA  CROSSFITAGEN
27
86
F  LIBERGE Madeleine
1h38'59
V1
FRA  
28
27
F  SAVY Nathalie
1h39'10
V1
FRA  
29
205
F  BOUISSOU Maryse
1h39'53
V3
FRA  
30
156
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
1h40'05
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME
31
70
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h41'00
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
32
23
F  CHABOT Marlene
1h41'24
V1
FRA  
33
110
F  KOSTOJ Audrey
1h41'38
SE
FRA  
34
3
F  ESTÈVE Lucie
1h41'48
V1
FRA  
35
26
F  BORTOLUSSI Lisa
1h42'42
SE
FRA  
36
113
F  ANTONIETTI Virginie
1h42'50
SE
FRA  
37
28
F  FAUX Cindy
1h43'07
SE
FRA  
38
15
F  BERTE Lucie
1h43'26
ES
FRA  
39
76
F  PIZZINATO Ophélie
1h43'29
SE
FRA  
40
144
F  NEILL Julie-Ann
1h45'06
V1
FRA  
41
137
F  DELPRAT Delphine
1h45'32
SE
FRA  
42
138
F  DELPRAT Marica
1h45'32
SE
FRA  
43
183
F  DELPONT Marion
1h45'55
V1
FRA  
44
148
F  MAURY Flavie
1h47'43
SE
FRA  
45
1
F  MOLINIER Gaëlle
1h49'42
SE
FRA  
46
35
F  TERLE Christelle
1h49'44
V1
FRA  
47
128
F  BONGIOVANNI Nadege
1h50'14
V1
FRA  
48
123
F  BOYER Magali
1h50'17
SE
FRA  
49
104
F  MANDERSCHEID Florence
1h51'40
V2
FRA  
50
120
F  NOBLET Sylvie
1h51'41
V2
FRA  
51
25
F  GAI Charlotte
1h52'28
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
52
63
F  DARMIGNY Brigitte
1h52'28
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
53
112
F  LHOSPICE Rosie
1h52'28
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
54
135
F  CAUWEL Pascale
1h52'54
V2
FRA  SUA AGEN/ AFCF
55
55
F  BONGIOVANNI Charlotte
1h53'53
SE
FRA  
56
177
F  BELLOD Emilie
1h54'33
SE
FRA  
57
224
F  LACAPERE Deborah
1h54'57
SE
FRA  
58
213
F  DINTILHAC Ghislaine
1h55'56
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
59
176
F  PESCHE Stephanie
1h58'13
V1
FRA  
60
99
F  PEBAYLE Adeline
2h02'10
SE
FRA  
61
6
F  FRAYSSE Mireille
2h03'51
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
186
M  MOUTIEN Lionel
57'36
SE
FRA  
2
73
M  BONNEFOUX Julien
58'19
SE
FRA  
3
174
M  CARAYRE Patrice
58'55
V1
FRA  
4
48
M  TREVISSON Franck
59'16
V1
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
5
194
M  MUNCH Roméo
59'54
V1
FRA  GOLF TROTTEUR
6
215
M  LANNES Frédéric
1h02'45
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
7
184
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
1h02'46
V1
FRA  
8
154
M  LYONNET Nicolas
1h02'50
SE
FRA  GEM TRI ATHLE
9
64
M  CUESTA Thibaut
1h02'59
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
10
146
M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
1h03'05
SE
FRA  C.A BIRAC
11
34
M  FADEL Joel
1h04'07
V1
FRA  
12
77
M  BROOKS Richard
1h04'13
V2
FRA  SU AGEN
13
12
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
1h05'11
ES
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
14
217
M  WIART Jérémy
1h05'37
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
15
188
M  PORTELLI Richard
1h06'01
SE
FRA  
16
43
M  GUINDANI Vincent
1h06'08
SE
FRA  TVR SPORT
17
162
M  NEYRAC Jerome
1h06'17
V1
FRA  
18
214
M  BONVALET Yoann
1h06'21
SE
FRA  
19
166
M  STEIL Cedric
1h06'25
V1
FRA  GOLF TROTTEUR
20
139
M  BOURDOIS Aurelien
1h06'25
SE
FRA  
21
114
M  SPAAK Tom
1h07'01
JU
FRA  
22
51
M  VENTRIBOUT Damien
1h07'19
SE
FRA  
23
157
M  LISACK Stephane
1h07'25
V1
FRA  TEAM RERE
24
49
M  LEGRAND Thierry
1h07'36
V1
FRA  AL LAYAC TRIATHLON
25
197
M  VERFAILLIE Adrien
1h08'18
SE
FRA  
26
198
M  ORLIAC Rémy
1h08'18
SE
FRA  
27
155
M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
1h08'43
V1
FRA  
28
2
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h08'52
V1
FRA  
29
220
M  DALIAS Luc
1h09'07
SE
FRA  
30
145
M  THIBAULT Marc
1h09'11
V1
FRA  
31
118
M  LARSONNEUR David
1h09'52
SE
FRA  
32
210
M  FEAU Etienne
1h10'20
SE
FRA  
33
130
M  BOILEAU Olivier
1h10'41
SE
FRA  
34
200
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
1h10'58
V2
FRA  
35
201
M  FERRATI Iréné
1h11'00
V1
FRA  BNTT
36
208
M  AZARFANE Najib
1h11'11
SE
FRA  GOLF TROTTEUR
37
96
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
1h11'18
V1
FRA  
38
65
M  BLONDEL Nicolas
1h11'36
V1
FRA  
39
74
M  COMPARIN Olivier
1h12'02
V1
FRA  
40
147
M  CLARAC Kevin
1h12'06
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
41
95
M  TERLE Greg
1h12'36
V1
FRA  
42
160
M  VINCENT Jérémie
1h13'01
SE
FRA  
43
78
M  ATTAS Nicolas
1h13'09
SE
FRA  
44
13
M  DECON Laurent
1h13'09
V1
FRA  
45
131
M  MIEULET Mathieu
1h13'53
SE
FRA  TRAILRUNNER82
46
107
M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
1h14'05
V1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
47
22
M  PAULHAN Thierry
1h14'17
V2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
48
117
M  ROUTIER Philippe
1h14'20
V1
FRA  
49
41
M  LE TELLIER Theophile
1h14'25
SE
FRA  
50
165
M  DEBUREAUX Quentin
1h14'27
SE
FRA  SU AGEN
51
75
M  TORTORA Fabien
1h14'28
SE
FRA  MAC'ADAM
52
209
M  ODEN Nicolas
1h15'05
SE
FRA  
53
82
M  ROUSTIT Damien
1h15'25
V1
FRA  
54
150
M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
1h15'46
V1
FRA  
55
158
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h15'52
V1
FRA  SISSI L'IMPERATRICE
56
153
M  NOWAK Yohan
1h16'09
SE
FRA  
57
191
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h16'11
V2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
58
53
M  BERNEDE Nicolas
1h16'12
V1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
59
14
M  LALANE Julien
1h16'31
V1
FRA  TRAM RERE
60
24
M  LANDAIS Pierre
1h16'34
V1
FRA  TEAM RERE
61
124
M  ARES Laurent
1h17'11
V1
FRA  
62
46
M  TROCMEZ Julien
1h17'49
SE
FRA  
63
91
M  BORIE Laurent
1h17'59
V1
FRA  
64
42
M  DEAUZE Philippe
1h18'05
V1
FRA  
65
132
M  ALIBERT Yohann
1h18'12
SE
FRA  
66
216
M  FAYE Stephane
1h18'13
V2
FRA  
67
163
M  GUYON Alexandre
1h18'18
SE
FRA  
68
10
M  OBDAM Romain
1h18'22
SE
FRA  
69
84
M  CASARI Marc
1h18'30
V1
FRA  
70
196
M  DA COSTA Mathis
1h18'49
JU
FRA  
71
133
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h19'34
SE
FRA  
72
171
M  MERCANTON Mickael
1h19'34
V1
FRA  
73
52
M  DALIAS Patrick
1h19'37
V1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
74
136
M  DISPANS Alexandre
1h19'52
SE
FRA  
75
161
M  GAI Alain
1h20'04
V2
FRA  
76
172
M  GUILHEM Jeremy
1h20'06
SE
FRA  
77
81
M  BEGES David
1h20'16
V1
FRA  
78
129
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
1h20'53
SE
FRA  CAC HNDBALL
79
116
M  BOUCARD Julien
1h21'13
V1
FRA  
80
11
M  DINTILHAC Serge
1h21'18
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
81
206
M  ASTOUL Anselme
1h21'26
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB SANTALBANAIS
82
71
M  SOURBIER Romain
1h21'43
SE
FRA  
83
100
M  DELVOLVE Eric
1h21'43
SE
FRA  
84
195
M  DA COSTA Joao
1h21'55
V2
FRA  
85
221
M  SOGNAC Florian
1h21'57
SE
FRA  
86
58
M  SAINT LEGER Franck
1h22'09
SE
FRA  
87
212
M  FILLON Mathias
1h22'38
SE
FRA  
88
141
M  OURLIAC Jerome
1h22'49
V1
FRA  
89
204
M  RABAUD Alain
1h22'49
V3
FRA  
90
142
M  POUYER Mathieu
1h23'09
V1
FRA  
91
5
M  ALLEON Romain
1h23'10
V1
FRA  
92
189
M  CASTELL Jean Claude
1h23'21
V3
FRA  
93
119
M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
1h23'30
SE
FRA  
94
18
M  BARCELLA Benoit
1h23'42
V1
FRA  
95
143
M  NEILL Kevin
1h23'45
V3
FRA  
96
223
M  ANTONY Eric
1h24'03
V2
FRA  
97
21
M  GOMEZ Thierry
1h24'16
V2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
98
115
M  DUVIGNAU Geoffrey
1h24'31
SE
FRA  
99
60
M  CASTAGNE Mathieu
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
100
94
M  MIRABEL Cedric
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
101
190
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
1h24'40
V3
FRA  
102
67
M  BERNARD Guillaume
1h25'02
SE
FRA  
103
40
M  ALTAR DIT ALTER Romann
1h25'03
SE
FRA  
104
39
M  POULIGNY Christophe
1h25'16
V2
FRA  
105
33
M  BLARET Arnaud
1h25'40
V1
FRA  
106
181
M  CAZALENS Jean
1h26'03
V3
FRA  
107
152
M  BRIOIS Vincent
1h26'07
V2
FRA  
108
50
M  PIZZINATO Daniel
1h26'14
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
109
111
M  VIDAL Laurent
1h26'14
SE
FRA  
110
222
M  BELLOC Jean-David
1h26'35
V1
FRA  
111
169
M  GUIBBAL Arnold
1h26'44
V1
FRA  
112
170
M  HONTARREDE Mathieu
1h26'44
SE
FRA  
113
211
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h27'04
V2
FRA  
114
101
M  NOGUES Vivien
1h27'09
SE
FRA  
115
175
M  LAMBERT Vincent
1h27'36
V1
FRA  
116
59
M  BUFFA Marc
1h28'16
V2
FRA  
117
93
M  FRION Manuel
1h28'20
SE
FRA  
118
57
M  TACK Alex
1h28'37
SE
FRA  
119
20
M  CALAFAT Fabien
1h28'48
V1
FRA  
120
182
M  CLARET Michel
1h29'02
V3
FRA  
121
98
M  MARECHAL Nicolas
1h30'09
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
122
203
M  VILLADIEU Laurent
1h30'13
V2
FRA  
123
164
M  SABATINO Jerome
1h30'56
V1
FRA  
124
180
M  CASTET Gregory
1h30'56
V1
FRA  
125
225
M  DRULHE Olivier
1h31'20
V1
FRA  
126
140
M  MILLET Benoît
1h31'43
SE
FRA  
127
207
M  LETAIEF Amar
1h31'59
V3
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
128
88
M  SAZY Xavier
1h32'05
V2
FRA  
129
159
M  SOEUR Christophe
1h32'22
V2
FRA  
130
90
M  CHAUVE Aymeric
1h32'33
V1
FRA  
131
109
M  CAHUZAC Julien
1h32'44
SE
FRA  
132
69
M  DELBOULBE Christian
1h32'56
V2
FRA  
133
68
M  GOUIFFES Erwan
1h33'10
V2
FRA  
134
121
M  SOLLINGER François
1h33'13
V2
FRA  
135
44
M  LERAY Damien
1h33'23
SE
FRA  
136
38
M  COMBALBERT Didier
1h35'13
V3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLETISME
137
29
M  POLYCARPE Vivian
1h37'16
SE
FRA  
138
149
M  MOLINA Christian
1h37'43
V2
FRA  
139
199
M  MOREL Michel
1h37'54
V1
FRA  
140
105
M  BOISSON Pascal
1h38'46
SE
FRA  
141
80
M  LAFFARGUE Bruno
1h39'57
V1
FRA  
142
102
M  COURTY Jean-Martial
1h40'12
V2
FRA  
143
89
M  ALLEGRE Jonathan
1h40'27
SE
FRA  
144
106
M  BOUX Olivier
1h41'40
V1
FRA  
145
31
M  BUOSI Didier
1h41'45
V2
FRA  
146
30
M  BEAUFILS Jean Pierre
1h41'45
V2
FRA  
147
193
M  BALLARIN Dominique
1h42'30
V2
FRA  
148
167
M  GUERMONT Jean-Pierre
1h43'32
V3
FRA  
149
202
M  VERDIER Alban
1h44'35
V5
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME
150
218
M  LAGIER Jean-Luc
1h46'04
V2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME
151
66
M  LODETTI Dominique
1h49'42
V2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
152
7
M  COLLES Alexandre
1h51'22
SE
FRA  
153
45
M  MOUTIEN CALLY Daniel
1h56'51
V3
FRA  
154
179
M  SAUVAGE Loic
1h58'13
V1
FRA  
155
4
M  DUBON Philippe
2h03'51
V2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:22:23