Inscriptions
TRAIL 13 KM 450 D+


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  MOLINIER Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

F  ESTÈVE Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

M  DUBON Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

5

M  ALLEON Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

F  FRAYSSE Mireille
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

7

M  COLLES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  PERUSOT Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  BASTY Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  OBDAM Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  DINTILHAC Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

12

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

13

M  DECON Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

14

M  LALANE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAM RERE

15

F  BERTE Lucie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

16

F  CREBESSEGUES Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D ' AGEN

17

F  BACOU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

18

M  BARCELLA Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

F  LEVENEUR Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  CALAFAT Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

21

M  GOMEZ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

22

M  PAULHAN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

23

F  CHABOT Marlene
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

24

M  LANDAIS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM RERE

25

F  GAI Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

26

F  BORTOLUSSI Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

F  SAVY Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

F  FAUX Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  POLYCARPE Vivian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  BEAUFILS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

31

M  BUOSI Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

M  MEYER Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

33

M  BLARET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

M  FADEL Joel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

F  TERLE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

36

F  FESQUET Magali
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POUMPILS DU CABARDES/TEAM PAPY COACH

37

F  CATHALA Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  COMBALBERT Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLETISME

39

M  POULIGNY Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

40

M  ALTAR DIT ALTER Romann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  LE TELLIER Theophile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  DEAUZE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

M  GUINDANI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TVR SPORT

44

M  LERAY Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  MOUTIEN CALLY Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

46

M  TROCMEZ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

F  CACHARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  TREVISSON Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

49

M  LEGRAND Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AL LAYAC TRIATHLON

50

M  PIZZINATO Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AVENIR VALENCIEN

51

M  VENTRIBOUT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  DALIAS Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

53

M  BERNEDE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

54

F  COULEAU Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

55

F  BONGIOVANNI Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

F  LANNES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

57

M  TACK Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  SAINT LEGER Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  BUFFA Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

60

M  CASTAGNE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  ROQUES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

62

F  LAFITTE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

63

F  DARMIGNY Brigitte
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

64

M  CUESTA Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT AGEN

65

M  BLONDEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

66

M  LODETTI Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

67

M  BERNARD Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  GOUIFFES Erwan
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

69

M  DELBOULBE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

70

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM RERE

71

M  SOURBIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM SASA

73

M  BONNEFOUX Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  COMPARIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  TORTORA Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC'ADAM

76

F  PIZZINATO Ophélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

M  BROOKS Richard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SU AGEN

78

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

F  CARBONARO Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  LAFFARGUE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

81

M  BEGES David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

M  ROUSTIT Damien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

83

F  MARTY Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAMRERE

84

M  CASARI Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

M  BLONDIN Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOLFECH

86

F  LIBERGE Madeleine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

F  SAZY Florence
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

88

M  SAZY Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

89

M  ALLEGRE Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  CHAUVE Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

M  BORIE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

92

F  PRADERE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

M  FRION Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  MIRABEL Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  TERLE Greg
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

96

M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

97

F  NÉNIL Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

98

M  MARECHAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

99

F  PEBAYLE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  DELVOLVE Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  NOGUES Vivien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  COURTY Jean-Martial
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

103

F  DELALOT Frédérique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

104

F  MANDERSCHEID Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

105

M  BOISSON Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  BOUX Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

107

M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

108

F  MARTY Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  CAHUZAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  KOSTOJ Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  VIDAL Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

F  LHOSPICE Rosie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

113

F  ANTONIETTI Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  SPAAK Tom
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

115

M  DUVIGNAU Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  BOUCARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

117

M  ROUTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

118

M  LARSONNEUR David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

F  NOBLET Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

121

M  SOLLINGER François
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

122

F  SAUTTER Samantha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SUN FORM

123

F  BOYER Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

M  ARES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

125

M  DANIS Roman
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

126

F  CELCE Salomé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

127

F  LAURENT Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

128

F  BONGIOVANNI Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

129

M  ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAC HNDBALL

130

M  BOILEAU Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

M  MIEULET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAILRUNNER82

132

M  ALIBERT Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  MICHON-CAUWEL Faustine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

F  CAUWEL Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SUA AGEN/ AFCF

136

M  DISPANS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

F  DELPRAT Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

F  DELPRAT Marica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

139

M  BOURDOIS Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  MILLET Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

M  OURLIAC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

142

M  POUYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

143

M  NEILL Kevin
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

144

F  NEILL Julie-Ann
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

145

M  THIBAULT Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

146

M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  C.A BIRAC

147

M  CLARAC Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

148

F  MAURY Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  MOLINA Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

150

M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

151

F  SITJAR Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CROSSFITAGEN

152

M  BRIOIS Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

153

M  NOWAK Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

154

M  LYONNET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GEM TRI ATHLE

155

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

156

F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME

157

M  LISACK Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM RERE

158

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SISSI L'IMPERATRICE

159

M  SOEUR Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

160

M  VINCENT Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

161

M  GAI Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

162

M  NEYRAC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

163

M  GUYON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  SABATINO Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

165

M  DEBUREAUX Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SU AGEN

166

M  STEIL Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GOLF TROTTEUR

167

M  GUERMONT Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

168

F  GUIBBAL Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

169

M  GUIBBAL Arnold
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

170

M  HONTARREDE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

M  MERCANTON Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

172

M  GUILHEM Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

F  MENDLEVITCH Jenny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  CARAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

175

M  LAMBERT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

176

F  PESCHE Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

177

F  BELLOD Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

M  BARBE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

179

M  SAUVAGE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

180

M  CASTET Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

181

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

182

M  CLARET Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

183

F  DELPONT Marion
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

184

M  DELVOLVE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

185

F  AUTAN Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

M  MOUTIEN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

187

F  GENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

188

M  PORTELLI Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  CASTELL Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

190

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

191

M  BARDOC Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

192

F  DELBOSC Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON

193

M  BALLARIN Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

194

M  MUNCH Roméo
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GOLF TROTTEUR

195

M  DA COSTA Joao
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

196

M  DA COSTA Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

197

M  VERFAILLIE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

198

M  ORLIAC Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

M  MOREL Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

200

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

201

M  FERRATI Iréné
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BNTT

202

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME

203

M  VILLADIEU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

204

M  RABAUD Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

205

F  BOUISSOU Maryse
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

206

M  ASTOUL Anselme
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB SANTALBANAIS

207

M  LETAIEF Amar
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COURRIR A MONTECH

208

M  AZARFANE Najib
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOLF TROTTEUR

209

M  ODEN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  FEAU Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

212

M  FILLON Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

F  DINTILHAC Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

214

M  BONVALET Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  LANNES Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT AGEN

216

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

217

M  WIART Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT AGEN

218

M  LAGIER Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME

219

F  DEVILLERS Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

220

M  DALIAS Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

221

M  SOGNAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

M  BELLOC Jean-David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

223

M  ANTONY Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

224

F  LACAPERE Deborah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

M  DRULHE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:22:23