Liste des Inscrits
NORDIQUE 14 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1161

M  JOUANY Jean-pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:42:48

1501

F  STEPHAN Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:42:48

1502

F  CANOUET Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:42:48

1503

M  BERCEILLES Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

09:42:48

1504

M  DARASSE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:42:48

1505

M  GUILLOT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX / BULLES D'AIR (31)

09:42:48

1506

M  FRÉJUS Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

09:42:48

1508

M  DIDIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1509

M  ATHIER Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:42:48

1510

M  TARROUX Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACCG (31)

09:42:48

1511

F  AUGADE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (82)

09:42:48

1512

M  LACAZE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 - PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1513

F  SENGUINET Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1515

M  MALLET Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:42:48

1516

F  MALLET Martine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:42:48

1517

M  FOURNIAL Franck
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1518

M  JOUANY Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1519

F  MESTRE Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1520

F  RAMIN Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1521

F  ILLAC REDON Bérengère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1522

F  FOURNIAL Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:42:48

1523

M  RAFFEL Stéphan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:42:48

1524

F  MAURAT Marie-christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

09:42:48

1525

M  LAUZU Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:42:48

1526

M  ROSSI Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCG 31 (31)

09:42:48

1527

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IGE+XAO (31)

09:42:48

1528

F  FERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR (31)

09:42:48

1529

F  GALVEZ Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:42:48

1530

M  THOMAS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:42:48

1532

F  FEVRE Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVE (31)

09:42:48

1533

M  CORBARIEU Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:42:48

1534

M  TANTY Sylvain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:42:48

1535

F  GREUFEILLE Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCG (31)

09:42:48

1536

M  GREUFEILLE Joël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCG (31)

09:42:48

1537

M  LAURENT Jean louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CCM MONTRABE (31)

09:42:48

1538

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABRUYERE-DORSA (31)

09:42:48

1539

F  ANQUETIN Marine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FFA AUTERIVE (31)

09:42:48

1540

F  TUIL Noellie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1541

M  MEUNIER Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  BALMA (31)

09:42:48

1542

M  PAIRASTRE Jean pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PETON GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1543

F  ROUAHI Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:42:48

1544

M  PLATON Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR (31)

09:42:48

1545

F  BOURLIER Thérèse
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

09:42:48

1546

M  ROBERT Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:42:48

1547

M  REINHOLD VON ESSEN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:42:48

1548

F  VAREILLE Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:42:48

1549

M  ESQUEMBRE Emile
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:42:48

1550

M  CORNEL Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:42:48

1551

M  MAS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81)

09:42:48

1552

M  VIALATTE Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:42:48

1553

F  JUAN Martine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:42:48

1554

M  BIGOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:42:48

1555

F  DAVION Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1556

M  LANGLOIS Xavier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1557

F  KONOPNICKI Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GYMNASTIC CLUB MONTRABEEN (31)

09:42:48

1558

F  ROSSI Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:42:48

1559

F  ALBERGE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:42:48

1560

F  ROSSI Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAURE (31)

09:42:48

1562

F  GALY Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:42:48

1563

M  GALY Jean-christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:42:48

1564

M  BETEROUS Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GYMNASTICCLUB MONTRABEEN (31)

09:42:48

1565

F  BARTHES Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:42:48

1566

M  THOMAS BILLOT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRENEES ORIENTALES (11)

09:42:48

1567

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:42:48

1568

F  MOUNIE Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:42:48

1569

F  PLO Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

09:42:48

1570

F  AUSET Marie pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)

09:42:48

1571

F  COUDRAY Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

09:42:48

1572

M  DAS VINHAS Ruy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1573

F  MARIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CGA (31)

09:42:48

1574

F  GRIS Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)

09:42:48

1575

M  GRIS Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:42:48

1577

F  COMBELLES Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN LHERM (31)

09:42:48

1578

F  LAFFONT Nelly
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:42:48

1579

M  AVERSENG Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:42:48

1580

F  AVERSENG Colette
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:42:48

1581

F  NOEL Magalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

09:42:48

1582

F  CASSERRES Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAVERDUN (09)

09:42:48

1583

F  COULAUD Anne-marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:42:48

1584

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:42:48

189

F  AUROY Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

Non Partant

1507

M  TERRAZA Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

Non Partant

1514

F  PETIT Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLE D'AIR (31)

Non Partant

1531

F  VIGUIÉ Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

Non Partant

1561

M  BARDIN Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BULLES D'AIR (31)

Non Partant

1576

F  CHAMINADE Annick
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09