Classement par Sexe
20 KM DU CASSOULET


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
452
F  LUPIN Léa
1h54'12
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
2
253
F  BIDART Marie-helene
1h58'29
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
3
228
F  MEROU Clemence
2h00'55
SE
FRA  TCMS (31)
4
209
F  ALMEIDA Agnès
2h03'39
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
5
51
F  LEGROUX Laura
2h05'02
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
6
421
F  RIVES Natacha
2h05'13
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
229
F  BATISTA Manon
2h08'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
417
F  PICHLAK Sophie
2h09'15
M2
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
9
382
F  GUINAT Claire
2h12'00
M0
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
10
324
F  DECHANDON Caroline
2h12'03
M1
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
11
62
F  AUBREE Edith
2h12'04
M3
FRA  ROYAN (17)
12
43
F  ROSAY Camille
2h12'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
371
F  JULLIEN Marilyn
2h12'29
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
14
443
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
2h12'35
M1
FRA  TACO COSATRAIL (31)
15
447
F  BECKER Coralie
2h12'37
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE, FRANCE (31)
16
354
F  MAHE Pascale
2h12'57
M3
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
17
279
F  KHADIR Nadia
2h14'32
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
18
307
F  BARTLETT Caroline
2h15'26
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2
F  CASALE Julie
2h15'33
M0
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
20
391
F  GALLET Camille
2h15'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
412
F  MOUTONNET Juliette
2h15'57
ES
FRA  PENNE (81)
22
392
F  GUYON Claire
2h16'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
142
F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
2h17'14
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
24
143
F  DUBOYS DE LABARRE Cendrine
2h17'15
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
25
261
F  BOUETARD Benedicte
2h20'02
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
26
128
F  REDOULES Virginie
2h20'27
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
27
71
F  SERAFIN Christelle
2h20'30
M1
FRA  COSA TRAIL (31)
28
353
F  SEBILLE Pascale
2h20'39
M4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
29
49
F  TESSIER Sylvie
2h21'08
M5
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)
30
350
F  COUSTET-LARROQUE Claire
2h22'53
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
31
356
F  THERON Caroline
2h23'51
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
32
83
F  LESCURE Céline
2h24'09
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
33
234
F  SERVERA Gaëlle
2h24'22
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
34
331
F  BURIANOVA Klara
2h25'40
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
35
296
F  PIRIOU Marie
2h25'48
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
36
264
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
2h26'06
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
37
184
F  GUILLOU Sophie
2h26'18
M1
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
38
363
F  COUREAU Vanessa
2h26'38
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
39
303
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
2h27'02
M0
FRA  BULLE D'AIR (31)
40
126
F  LHERMITTE Celia
2h27'39
M1
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (51)
41
111
F  BOITEAU Margaux
2h27'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
182
F  MARTIN Agathe
2h29'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
8
F  CANTOS Valerie
2h29'38
M2
FRA  S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME (33)
44
378
F  AUTHIER Laure
2h29'45
M1
FRA  LES FOYS SONNES (31)
45
292
F  MOTTE Aurélie
2h32'22
M0
FRA  BRENS (81)
46
105
F  DAMAS Luisa
2h32'43
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)
47
315
F  MIRANDA Marie-thérèse
2h32'54
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
419
F  GALLAND Colette
2h34'31
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
45
F  CHAUVET Noellie
2h34'56
SE
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
50
188
F  CESSAL Véronique
2h35'02
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
51
401
F  LUPON Elise
2h35'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
27
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
2h36'24
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHELTIC CLUB (31)
53
305
F  GARCIA Violaine
2h39'39
SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
54
159
F  IBAROUDENE Malika
2h40'04
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
55
289
F  LANIES Nathalie
2h40'04
M3
FRA  SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81)
56
74
F  ROYER Lucie
2h40'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
64
F  CORRAL Sandra
2h41'25
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
58
186
F  DESSALES Céline
2h44'14
M3
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
59
223
F  DUPERRIER Veronique
2h47'45
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
60
352
F  RICARD Sylvie
2h47'57
M3
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
61
370
F  BESOMBES Marie-laure
2h48'49
M1
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
62
334
F  BESOMBES Audrey
2h48'50
M2
FRA  ST AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES (81)
63
317
F  MAUSSANG Florence
2h48'50
M1
FRA  LAGARDIOLLE (81)
64
109
F  KUHLER Lucille
2h49'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
245
F  FANCHINI Isa
2h49'23
M2
FRA  FONSEGRIVES (31)
66
276
F  MATTERA Sarah
2h54'00
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
67
81
F  MEMPONTEL Nadia
2h57'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
55
F  BAYART Berangere
2h59'25
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
69
57
F  DELIEUX Lise
3h00'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
211
F  REMBERT Maguy
3h43'45
M3
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
DNF
323
F  MESTRE Clara
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
177
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h30'10
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
2
398
M  MALLARD Thomas
1h30'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
202
M  CUEFF Pierre antoine
1h32'20
SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
4
346
M  STEPHAN Hugo
1h32'45
SE
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
5
301
M  VALERY Sebastien
1h34'37
M1
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE (12)
6
248
M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
1h37'23
SE
FRA  SATUC - LES JARDINIERS (31)
7
278
M  BONNET Rémy
1h37'46
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
8
384
M  LEBEL Sylvain
1h38'33
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
9
403
M  MOUTONNET Adam
1h38'47
ES
FRA  PENNE (81)
10
132
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
1h39'59
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
11
395
M  GILBERT Olivier
1h40'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
129
M  MOURAGUES Arthur
1h41'52
SE
FRA  US TALENCE (33)
13
140
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h42'18
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
14
249
M  VILLAR Aymerick
1h43'07
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
15
270
M  BURLOT Vincent
1h43'23
SE
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
16
455
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane
1h43'43
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
227
M  FORGET Nicolas
1h44'02
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
18
185
M  AUROY Richard
1h44'19
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
19
397
M  PIROTAIS Damien
1h44'25
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
20
67
M  WERNER Paul
1h44'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
293
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
1h44'27
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
22
415
M  SERVANT Adrien
1h44'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
219
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
1h44'51
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
24
347
M  VERGEZ Maxime
1h45'56
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
25
367
M  BAYLE Vincent
1h46'28
M2
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
26
290
M  VOISIN Frédéric
1h46'28
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
27
12
M  MARQUES Sebastien
1h47'20
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
28
329
M  SAMSON Julien
1h47'47
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
29
152
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
1h47'51
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
30
425
M  POPELIN Charly
1h47'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
148
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
1h48'14
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
32
393
M  ARNAL Mathieu
1h48'52
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
33
337
M  AUSSAGUES Yannick
1h48'53
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
34
172
M  WALTER Fabien
1h48'56
SE
FRA  BRAX (31)
35
409
M  SIRVEN Antoine
1h49'08
M0
FRA  LES TRAILEURS MODELES (81)
36
361
M  MERESSE Thomas
1h49'43
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
383
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
1h49'52
SE
FRA  EAT AND RUN (31)
38
68
M  BOURDIN Francois-xavier
1h49'54
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
342
M  DHAENENS Roland
1h50'12
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
40
170
M  CLIPET Louis
1h50'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
454
M  ORTIZ François
1h50'52
M2
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31)
42
131
M  MERILHOU Vincent
1h50'57
M2
FRA  SAINT LEON (31)
43
262
M  BEAUMONT Martin
1h51'02
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
44
348
M  REGNIER Charly
1h51'11
M1
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
45
339
M  SEIBEL Eric
1h51'15
M3
FRA  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
46
250
M  LALOO Raphaël
1h51'17
M2
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
47
146
M  LEROUVREUR Xavier
1h51'39
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
48
196
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
1h51'41
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
49
328
M  ROUBICHOU Guillaume
1h51'54
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
50
173
M  HOWILLER Christophe
1h51'55
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
51
243
M  CASSAGNES Jean-luc
1h52'04
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
355
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
1h52'06
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
53
284
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h52'17
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
54
365
M  MIAULT David
1h52'18
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
379
M  MARIE Pierre-alain
1h53'03
SE
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
56
413
M  SALVIGNOL Loïc
1h53'31
ES
FRA  BELLEGARDE-MARSAL (81)
57
424
M  SCHERRER Olivier
1h53'37
M3
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
58
306
M  KRONENBERGER Nicolas
1h53'48
M1
FRA  L' UNION (31)
59
180
M  WALLERAND Thomas
1h53'53
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
60
205
M  PADOVANI Julien
1h53'56
M0
FRA  EVADICT (31)
61
222
M  MEUNIER Franck
1h53'59
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
62
310
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
1h54'03
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
63
436
M  BEAUTE Lionel
1h54'05
M1
FRA  ROQPITOL ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
64
47
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
1h54'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
41
M  BARDINET Arthur
1h54'08
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
66
309
M  CORDONNIER Alexandre
1h54'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
375
M  FOUCAULT Julien
1h54'51
SE
FRA  GUER (56)
68
122
M  FRISCH Yan
1h55'12
M1
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
69
134
M  PIERARD Maxime
1h55'15
M0
BEL  BPBO31 (31)
70
251
M  FORMANCZAK Yahn
1h55'36
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
71
288
M  ORTEGA Sébastien
1h55'40
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
72
410
M  CHANUT Aurelien
1h55'51
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
73
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
1h55'54
SE
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
74
402
M  CAUBERE Francois
1h56'51
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
75
36
M  ANERE Frédéric
1h56'57
M3
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
76
46
M  HUILLET Christophe
1h56'58
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
77
241
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
1h57'04
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI (31)
78
364
M  BERTRAND Cyril
1h57'23
M1
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
79
340
M  SENTENAC Grégory
1h57'30
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
80
26
M  DAVID Jean-marie
1h57'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
151
M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
1h57'39
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
136
M  LESCURE Rémi
1h58'22
SE
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
83
193
M  CHAVERON Loïc
1h58'26
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
84
448
M  SOULERE Pierrick
1h58'28
ES
FRA  FOIX 09 (31)
85
427
M  VIDAL Georges
1h58'33
M5
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
86
157
M  QUIJO Nicolas
1h58'34
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
87
101
M  DAVID Xavier
1h58'35
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
88
269
M  BRIANTAIS Thierry
1h58'36
M2
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
89
277
M  JAMBON Guillaume
1h58'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
232
M  BOSSU Sébastien
1h58'37
SE
FRA  BAZUS (31)
91
366
M  LE CORRE Sébastien
1h58'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
61
M  RUBIO Noel
1h59'04
M4
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (33)
93
357
M  CAILLAU Paul
1h59'08
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
94
66
M  CARREAU Stéphane
1h59'15
M2
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
95
457
M  VILLARD Laurent
1h59'50
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
96
368
M  MORAIS Paulo
1h59'53
M0
FRA  TEAM OLYMPIQUE SUPER BOCK (31)
97
282
M  SAUGERAS Arnaud
1h59'59
M2
FRA  MONS (31)
98
319
M  LAGARDE Daniel
2h00'13
M6
FRA  CAP09 (09)
99
239
M  BINIASZ Michael
2h00'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
291
M  BAZOT Antoine
2h00'33
SE
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
101
437
M  PENTIER Martin
2h00'49
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
102
86
M  GALIO Xavier
2h01'15
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
103
294
M  POUX Patrick
2h01'36
M4
FRA  MAC ADAM (31)
104
22
M  FRIOL Thomas
2h01'56
M1
FRA  FIVE RUNNERS (31)
105
260
M  CASTELNAU Grégoire
2h01'58
M0
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
106
358
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
2h02'03
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
107
150
M  PUECH Jérôme
2h02'28
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
108
312
M  CARRERE Pierre
2h02'39
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
109
254
M  CARDOSO Serge
2h02'41
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
16
M  PHILIPPE Erwan
2h02'42
M1
FRA  NEGREPELISSE (82)
111
28
M  ZORILLA Marc
2h02'43
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
18
M  BAQUÉ Sébastien
2h02'43
M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
113
237
M  GALVAING Thomas
2h02'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
236
M  ROCHE Loïc
2h02'56
SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
115
336
M  BARIOLET Geoffrey
2h02'58
SE
FRA  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
116
58
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
2h03'01
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
117
411
M  VICQ Yvon
2h03'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
230
M  CAILLAULT Richard
2h03'22
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
119
14
M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
2h03'41
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DES COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
120
385
M  SCHMIT Raphael
2h03'48
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
121
107
M  LACOSTE Cédric
2h03'49
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
122
19
M  GRENON Jérémy
2h03'54
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
123
29
M  BEAUPERE Loris
2h03'56
JU
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
124
167
M  HÉDON Clément
2h03'58
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
125
268
M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
2h04'00
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
126
271
M  DORE Stéphane
2h04'15
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
302
M  ALVAREZ Sébastien
2h04'30
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
128
39
M  BOURMAUD Fabien
2h04'41
M1
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
129
252
M  LORIOT David
2h04'52
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
125
M  LHERMITTE Julien
2h04'58
M1
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (51)
131
372
M  RENAUDIE Bernard
2h04'59
M3
FRA  MONS (31)
132
389
M  JACOB Mickaël
2h05'24
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
133
444
M  PIAZZA Jonathan
2h05'27
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
134
244
M  HONNAY Nathan
2h05'28
SE
BEL  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
135
259
M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
2h05'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
136
316
M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
2h05'30
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
137
326
M  VIDALENC Laurent
2h05'31
M5
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
138
37
M  BOUICHOU Maxime
2h05'33
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
139
154
M  DA ROS Jerome
2h05'33
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
140
164
M  BOUICHOU Romain
2h05'34
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
141
281
M  BOUICHOU Samuel
2h05'35
JU
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
142
215
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
2h05'36
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
143
31
M  PANGER Guillaume
2h05'42
SE
FRA  AS TOULOUSE LARDENNE (31)
144
194
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
2h05'44
M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
145
422
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
2h05'47
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
146
118
M  ESCOUBÉ Simon
2h06'09
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
147
246
M  MECHOUR Johan
2h06'12
M0
FRA  DANGOLSHEIM (67)
148
242
M  BROUILLAC Christophe
2h06'13
M0
FRA  FABAS (82)
149
75
M  GUENOUN Nicolas
2h06'13
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
192
M  LE MEDEC Cédric
2h06'14
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
151
72
M  REOLID Manuel
2h06'32
M4
FRA  LES PETITES TRAILERS MODELES (31)
152
176
M  BOISMAL Jean-philippe
2h06'32
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
153
430
M  FAUGERE Herve
2h06'47
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
154
138
M  COULON Xavier
2h06'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
11
M  JANIN Thibault
2h07'12
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
156
15
M  ANSART Renaud
2h07'15
M1
FRA  TEAM GOSSE (31)
157
221
M  FOURCADE Frédéric
2h07'32
M0
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
158
449
M  JACOLIN Robert
2h07'34
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
159
446
M  DE BACKER Anthony
2h07'36
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
160
381
M  ABADIA Guillaume
2h07'37
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
161
369
M  JOSSE Pierre-henri
2h08'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
405
M  MOUTONNET Frederic
2h08'11
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN (81)
163
439
M  LE SAMEDY Guillaume
2h08'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
359
M  POILBLAN Philippe
2h08'13
M4
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
165
297
M  FERRAND Gilles
2h08'58
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
166
431
M  CABROL Sébastien
2h09'12
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) (31)
167
187
M  SOULA Vincent
2h09'13
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
130
M  PEYRE Julien
2h09'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
44
M  BARDIN Erwann
2h09'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
35
M  JEAN Cyril
2h09'19
SE
FRA  LE PRE SAINT-GERVAIS (93)
171
390
M  SAVARY Nicolas
2h09'21
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
172
225
M  POUIL Jérôme
2h09'23
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
173
163
M  FUENTES Bruno
2h09'26
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
174
441
M  CONVERS Victor
2h09'27
ES
FRA  SAINT YBARS (09)
175
311
M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
2h09'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
59
M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
2h09'52
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
177
203
M  GALL Philippe
2h09'53
M5
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
178
414
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
2h09'55
M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
179
110
M  TREDAN Clément
2h09'58
M0
FRA  SAINT AGNAN (81)
180
349
M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
2h09'59
M4
FRA  ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
181
124
M  SICARD Laurent
2h10'07
M3
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
182
373
M  MARCHAN Alain
2h10'12
M6
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
183
54
M  BAYART Christophe
2h10'31
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
184
218
M  MOUNIE Christian
2h11'01
M5
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
185
298
M  KADDOUR Benoit
2h11'05
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN / ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
186
429
M  LUMENS Jeff
2h11'17
M2
BEL  SAINT FEUILLIEN (31)
187
362
M  BOUYGE Cedric
2h11'20
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
188
273
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
2h11'38
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
189
153
M  CAPEL Anthony
2h11'38
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
190
325
M  BERTRAND Hervé
2h12'03
M4
FRA  DEYME (31)
191
204
M  CAPRI Benjamin
2h12'04
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
192
141
M  JANIN Anthony
2h12'05
M0
FRA  LUNION (31)
193
408
M  ALAUX Eric
2h12'08
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
48
M  GALES Charly
2h12'16
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
195
433
M  LASCOUX Laurent
2h12'27
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
196
257
M  ELKAIM Bruno
2h12'33
M4
FRA  MACABI (31)
197
442
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
2h12'38
M2
FRA  TACO COSATRAIL (31)
198
428
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
2h12'38
M2
FRA  GRAULHET DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
199
79
M  BOUSQUET Jerome
2h12'45
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
200
299
M  GREBUL Nicolas
2h12'59
M1
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
201
400
M  SPIGARIOL Vivian
2h13'15
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
202
76
M  GOUNAIN Mustafa
2h13'16
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
203
181
M  ROUZÉ Michel
2h13'17
M6
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
204
283
M  ALBERGE Venceslas
2h13'21
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
123
M  CAMEL Ludovic
2h13'23
M4
FRA  UCA (31)
206
169
M  DELANNOY Jérôme
2h13'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
139
M  DOUCHE Sebastien
2h13'34
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
208
286
M  CHEVRIN Vincent
2h13'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
345
M  TIPLIE Michel
2h13'46
M6
FRA  GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81)
210
120
M  HENDRYCKS Eric
2h14'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
274
M  LECHEVALIER Clément
2h14'24
JU
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
212
360
M  NARDI Thierry
2h14'25
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
213
338
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
2h14'26
M2
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
214
80
M  CHERIF Alexandre
2h14'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
97
M  MICHETTI Jérôme
2h14'45
M0
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
216
7
M  VALENA Cedric
2h15'30
M1
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
217
52
M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
2h15'33
M0
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
218
344
M  HAYDONT Emmanuel
2h15'33
M3
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
219
451
M  FERREIRA Paulo
2h15'47
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
220
351
M  RICARD Patrice
2h15'47
M3
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
221
13
M  LESCOUZERES Stephane
2h15'49
M1
FRA  LES MANIFLECHES (31)
222
200
M  SUAU Julien
2h15'50
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
223
426
M  BORDES Eddy
2h16'23
M2
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
224
399
M  SERRES Denis
2h16'24
M3
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
225
327
M  BAZELOT Fabrice
2h16'32
M3
FRA  COUSTALATS (31)
226
322
M  THIRIAU Gabriel
2h16'57
M1
FRA  IBOS (65)
227
30
M  NAVA Daniel
2h17'10
M5
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31)
228
149
M  PIERRE Dominique
2h17'12
M5
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
229
308
M  BAILLY Matthieu
2h17'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
78
M  LABOURDETTE Mathieu
2h17'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
438
M  SERRAUD Nicolas
2h17'49
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
232
380
M  GIRAUD Albin
2h17'51
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
233
300
M  DELORI Alex
2h17'51
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
234
341
M  TONNET Pierre-louis
2h18'11
M0
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS (31)
235
343
M  GONGORA Enrique
2h18'11
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
236
117
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
2h18'19
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
237
10
M  COLAS Gérard
2h18'26
M5
FRA  ACCG (81)
238
144
M  BARRAUD Guillaume
2h18'29
M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
239
445
M  LUBIATO Patrick
2h18'35
M4
FRA  CAPMONTAS (31)
240
332
M  CARRASCO André
2h18'42
M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
241
161
M  FEAU Cédric
2h18'45
M1
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
242
162
M  CAUBEL Yohan
2h18'46
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
243
376
M  CHAUVET Florent
2h19'05
SE
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
244
156
M  ARANGUENA Thomas
2h19'14
SE
FRA  LE FAGET (31)
245
235
M  PIROLLEY Stephane
2h19'15
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
246
231
M  SARRAILLÉ Frédéric
2h19'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
388
M  LAZARO Laurent
2h19'26
M3
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (81)
248
42
M  ROUQUIER Eric
2h19'33
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
249
137
M  FERRIÉ Sébastien
2h19'33
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
250
272
M  TRAPIED Bertrand
2h19'37
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
251
60
M  POUSSET Arnaud
2h19'40
SE
FRA  ENTENTE TUC BALMA HANDBALL (31)
252
34
M  DAUDET Dimitri
2h19'41
M1
FRA  ARVERT (17)
253
113
M  BLONDEY Luc
2h19'55
M5
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
254
387
M  PANOUILLOT François
2h20'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
70
M  BOURGADE Cyril
2h20'19
M2
FRA  COSA TRAIL (31)
256
4
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
2h20'23
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
257
127
M  HALIN Fabrice
2h20'23
M5
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (31)
258
240
M  BORDENAVE Pascal
2h20'36
M4
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
259
335
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
2h20'59
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
260
267
M  THEIS Hugo
2h21'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
100
M  BLAVOET Mike
2h21'39
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
262
116
M  CATHALA Mathieu
2h22'09
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
263
256
M  BERTHUEL Benjamin
2h22'09
SE
FRA  SIGEAN (11)
264
65
M  BOUCHER Bruno
2h22'36
M3
FRA  REVEL (31)
265
103
M  GRAZIANI David
2h22'37
M2
FRA  TEAM TOUBKAL (81)
266
94
M  PADERI Alexis
2h22'41
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
267
453
M  HERLIN Thierry
2h22'43
M3
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
268
435
M  MARTINELLI Brice
2h22'58
SE
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
269
33
M  MORLEC François
2h23'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
386
M  GUICHARD Pascal
2h23'14
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
271
396
M  TURREL Benoit
2h23'21
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
272
450
M  NGUYEN-VAN Bruno
2h23'21
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
273
133
M  PASTOU Jonathan
2h23'45
M0
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
274
147
M  BERCY Philippe
2h24'11
M4
FRA  LA PRIMAUBE (12)
275
114
M  MELIX Patrick
2h24'16
M7
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
276
23
M  ESPACH Romain
2h24'27
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
197
M  PIBOUL Eric
2h24'28
M3
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
278
287
M  FABRE Frederic
2h24'56
M2
FRA  MONS (31)
279
285
M  BOYER-NOEL Benoit
2h25'14
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
280
95
M  CASSIN Loïc
2h25'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
56
M  MACÉ Julien
2h25'40
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
282
330
M  LESCARRET Florent
2h25'42
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
283
432
M  GRIS Joel
2h25'47
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)
284
165
M  SAURY Erwann
2h25'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
406
M  GUIRAUD Joel
2h26'01
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
286
280
M  GIROUD-GARAPON Eric
2h26'02
M2
FRA  JUDO CLUB MONTASTRUC (31)
287
214
M  MAGNÉ Remy
2h26'06
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
288
20
M  LEGERON Benjamin
2h26'21
M0
FRA  TEE SHIRT PAYE PAR CHEQUE (31)
289
266
M  PETITPIERRE Sébastien
2h26'22
M2
FRA  CASRELFERRUS (82)
290
377
M  PELVILLAIN Cyril
2h26'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
295
M  BARRE Guillaume
2h26'53
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
292
121
M  GARBAYE Romain
2h26'53
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
293
238
M  FOUCOIN Florian
2h26'56
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
294
85
M  FOURNIER Rémi
2h26'56
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
295
91
M  HARISTOY Guillaume
2h27'09
SE
FRA  GUICHE (64)
296
77
M  PIQUET Eric
2h27'22
M4
FRA  GRAZAC (31)
297
394
M  SAMSON Gabriel
2h28'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
263
M  GAILLARD Christophe
2h28'35
M4
FRA  SAUJON (17)
299
321
M  SOREZ Antoine
2h29'08
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
300
183
M  SOULIER Clément
2h29'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
208
M  BRILOUET Pierre-etienne
2h29'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
160
M  SARDELLA Gilles
2h29'34
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
303
3
M  CANTOS Philippe
2h29'38
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
304
175
M  AMALRIC Florent
2h30'26
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN ( 82000 ) (82)
305
216
M  NEVEU Alain
2h31'14
M6
FRA  MEDIS (17)
306
168
M  PORTE Guillaume
2h31'26
M3
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
307
423
M  DEVAUX Nicolas
2h32'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
73
M  RONDIN Pierre
2h32'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
434
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
2h32'09
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
310
53
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jerome
2h32'19
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
311
404
M  JAMBART Michel
2h32'19
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
312
69
M  TROUILLET Olivier
2h32'21
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
313
333
M  PARACHE Yannick
2h32'26
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
314
112
M  PERES Jean-jacques
2h32'33
M4
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
315
416
M  GRAVOUIL Nicolas
2h32'35
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
316
38
M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
2h32'41
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
317
93
M  PUJOL Mathieu
2h33'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
318
88
M  FOULQUIER Pascal
2h34'07
M0
FRA  AVIGNON (84)
319
90
M  GIEULES Romain
2h34'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
320
190
M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
2h34'14
M0
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
321
135
M  LADIER Cyril
2h34'27
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
322
106
M  SANCHEZ Sébastien amado
2h34'27
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
323
420
M  GALLAND Jean francois
2h34'51
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
324
82
M  ESCRIBE Jean-françois
2h34'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
84
M  SALVY Jerome
2h35'53
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
326
155
M  PICHOURON Sebastien
2h36'22
M2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
327
304
M  LABORIE Herve
2h36'27
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
328
201
M  BARDINA Pablo
2h36'57
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
329
220
M  APPLANAT Sébastien
2h37'46
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
330
198
M  CARDAILLAC Claude
2h38'57
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
331
440
M  CARRION Martial
2h39'00
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
332
178
M  RENOU Jeremy
2h39'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
217
M  LARGEAULT Eric
2h40'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
99
M  CARRE Lionel
2h42'03
M1
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
335
92
M  PLANELLES Florent
2h43'30
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
336
275
M  MATTERA Jeremy
2h43'59
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
337
9
M  NEE Gregory
2h44'11
M3
FRA  CPLOISIRS (31)
338
213
M  BASSO Rémi
2h44'26
M0
FRA  ALBIAC (31)
339
233
M  DÉRAMÉ Hermann
2h45'18
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
340
179
M  CHOQUEZ Sebastien
2h45'21
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
341
224
M  LE POTTIER Stephane
2h47'46
M2
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
342
6
M  RUIZ Nicolas
2h47'53
M0
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
343
318
M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
2h48'17
M2
FRA  GEMIL (31)
344
108
M  BIENFAIT Valentin
2h49'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
345
191
M  GABARRE Didier
2h49'08
M5
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
346
258
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h49'21
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
347
418
M  PABIS Alain
2h50'12
M6
FRA  ACFA (31)
348
199
M  MENDES Victor
2h50'25
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
349
247
M  BENECH Sébastien
2h59'21
M2
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
350
89
M  MATHE Nicolas
3h06'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
25
M  DA SILVA David
3h16'30
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
352
210
M  REMBERT Xavier
3h43'49
M3
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
DNF
17
M  PALARIC Franck
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09