Non Partant
20 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CASALE Jean-françois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

5

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL (81)

Non Partant

21

M  CAMPOS Javier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

24

M  CALMET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

32

M  BILLON Pierre-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUGAN (81)

Non Partant

40

F  LAVALLADE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

50

M  GLANDIERES Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

63

M  AUGUSTE Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

87

M  GARRIC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEULAT (81)

Non Partant

96

M  TERRAIL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS GINTO (31)

Non Partant

98

M  FILLON Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

Non Partant

102

M  STAUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

Non Partant

104

M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

Non Partant

115

M  VIEULES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

Non Partant

119

M  WEINLING Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

145

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

158

M  MARIN Armand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

166

M  CROZET Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

171

M  AIBOUT-SIBILLE Abel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

Non Partant

174

F  CHAUMONT Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

195

M  MONLAUR Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

206

M  LAPORTE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

207

M  REYNES Stephan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACADAM (31)

Non Partant

212

F  RIU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MEDIS (17)

Non Partant

226

M  VALENCIA Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE LES LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

255

F  GUILLARDEAU Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUJON (17)

Non Partant

313

M  ROUSSEAU Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

314

M  JAMMES Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTASTRUC (31)

Non Partant

320

M  RICARD Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

374

F  PLANCKE Anne-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

407

F  BASTY Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09