Liste des Inscrits
20 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  CASALE Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

09:04:07

3

M  CANTOS Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

09:04:07

4

M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

09:04:07

6

M  RUIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

09:04:07

7

M  VALENA Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUESERIERE (31)

09:04:07

8

F  CANTOS Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME (33)

09:04:07

9

M  NEE Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPLOISIRS (31)

09:04:07

10

M  COLAS Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACCG (81)

09:04:07

11

M  JANIN Thibault
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

12

M  MARQUES Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

13

M  LESCOUZERES Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MANIFLECHES (31)

09:04:07

14

M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB DES COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:04:07

15

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GOSSE (31)

09:04:07

16

M  PHILIPPE Erwan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NEGREPELISSE (82)

09:04:07

17

M  PALARIC Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

18

M  BAQUÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

09:04:07

19

M  GRENON Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

20

M  LEGERON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEE SHIRT PAYE PAR CHEQUE (31)

09:04:07

22

M  FRIOL Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIVE RUNNERS (31)

09:04:07

23

M  ESPACH Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

25

M  DA SILVA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

26

M  DAVID Jean-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

27

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHELTIC CLUB (31)

09:04:07

28

M  ZORILLA Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

29

M  BEAUPERE Loris
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:04:07

30

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31)

09:04:07

31

M  PANGER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS TOULOUSE LARDENNE (31)

09:04:07

33

M  MORLEC François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

34

M  DAUDET Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARVERT (17)

09:04:07

35

M  JEAN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PRE SAINT-GERVAIS (93)

09:04:07

36

M  ANERE Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE-INARD (31)

09:04:07

37

M  BOUICHOU Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:04:07

38

M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

39

M  BOURMAUD Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUESERIERE (31)

09:04:07

41

M  BARDINET Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:04:07

42

M  ROUQUIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

43

F  ROSAY Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

44

M  BARDIN Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

45

F  CHAUVET Noellie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

09:04:07

46

M  HUILLET Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:04:07

47

M  ROMMÉ Dewi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

48

M  GALES Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:04:07

49

F  TESSIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)

09:04:07

51

F  LEGROUX Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

52

M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)

09:04:07

53

M  BARTHÉLEMY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:04:07

54

M  BAYART Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:04:07

55

F  BAYART Berangere
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:04:07

56

M  MACÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

57

F  DELIEUX Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

58

M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

59

M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUSTALATS (31)

09:04:07

60

M  POUSSET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENTENTE TUC BALMA HANDBALL (31)

09:04:07

61

M  RUBIO Noel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR A AUDENGE (33)

09:04:07

62

F  AUBREE Edith
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROYAN (17)

09:04:07

64

F  CORRAL Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:04:07

65

M  BOUCHER Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEL (31)

09:04:07

66

M  CARREAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

67

M  WERNER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

68

M  BOURDIN Francois-xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

69

M  TROUILLET Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

09:04:07

70

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSA TRAIL (31)

09:04:07

71

F  SERAFIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSA TRAIL (31)

09:04:07

72

M  REOLID Manuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETITES TRAILERS MODELES (31)

09:04:07

73

M  RONDIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

74

F  ROYER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

75

M  GUENOUN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

76

M  GOUNAIN Mustafa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

77

M  PIQUET Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAZAC (31)

09:04:07

78

M  LABOURDETTE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

79

M  BOUSQUET Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:04:07

80

M  CHERIF Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

81

F  MEMPONTEL Nadia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

82

M  ESCRIBE Jean-françois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

83

F  LESCURE Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:04:07

84

M  SALVY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:04:07

85

M  FOURNIER Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:04:07

86

M  GALIO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:04:07

88

M  FOULQUIER Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVIGNON (84)

09:04:07

89

M  MATHE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

90

M  GIEULES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

91

M  HARISTOY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUICHE (64)

09:04:07

92

M  PLANELLES Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:04:07

93

M  PUJOL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

94

M  PADERI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

95

M  CASSIN Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

97

M  MICHETTI Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:04:07

99

M  CARRE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RENNEVILLE (31)

09:04:07

100

M  BLAVOET Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:04:07

101

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:04:07

103

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TOUBKAL (81)

09:04:07

105

F  DAMAS Luisa
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

09:04:07

106

M  SANCHEZ Sébastien amado
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:04:07

107

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:07

108

M  BIENFAIT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

109

F  KUHLER Lucille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

110

M  TREDAN Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT AGNAN (81)

09:04:07

111

F  BOITEAU Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

112

M  PERES Jean-jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)

09:04:07

113

M  BLONDEY Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:04:07

114

M  MELIX Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:04:07

116

M  CATHALA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:04:07

117

M  SCHIRMANN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

09:04:07

118

M  ESCOUBÉ Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

120

M  HENDRYCKS Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

121

M  GARBAYE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:04:07

122

M  FRISCH Yan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:04:07

123

M  CAMEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UCA (31)

09:04:07

124

M  SICARD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:04:07

125

M  LHERMITTE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (51)

09:04:07

126

F  LHERMITTE Celia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (51)

09:04:07

127

M  HALIN Fabrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

128

F  REDOULES Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

129

M  MOURAGUES Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE (33)

09:04:07

130

M  PEYRE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

131

M  MERILHOU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LEON (31)

09:04:07

132

M  LARROUTIS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:04:07

133

M  PASTOU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:04:07

134

M  PIERARD Maxime
BEL  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31 (31)

09:04:07

135

M  LADIER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:04:07

136

M  LESCURE Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:04:07

137

M  FERRIÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

138

M  COULON Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

139

M  DOUCHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

09:04:07

140

M  BOUBAL Gautier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

141

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUNION (31)

09:04:07

142

F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

143

F  DUBOYS DE LABARRE Cendrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

144

M  BARRAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

09:04:07

146

M  LEROUVREUR Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:04:07

147

M  BERCY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA PRIMAUBE (12)

09:04:07

148

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

149

M  PIERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

150

M  PUECH Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:04:07

151

M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

152

M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:04:07

153

M  CAPEL Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:04:07

154

M  DA ROS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

155

M  PICHOURON Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

09:04:07

156

M  ARANGUENA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAGET (31)

09:04:07

157

M  QUIJO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:04:07

159

F  IBAROUDENE Malika
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

160

M  SARDELLA Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:04:07

161

M  FEAU Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:04:07

162

M  CAUBEL Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:04:07

163

M  FUENTES Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)

09:04:07

164

M  BOUICHOU Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:04:07

165

M  SAURY Erwann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

167

M  HÉDON Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:04:07

168

M  PORTE Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:04:07

169

M  DELANNOY Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

170

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

172

M  WALTER Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAX (31)

09:04:07

173

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

175

M  AMALRIC Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN ( 82000 ) (82)

09:04:07

176

M  BOISMAL Jean-philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:04:07

177

M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:04:07

178

M  RENOU Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

179

M  CHOQUEZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:04:07

180

M  WALLERAND Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

181

M  ROUZÉ Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:04:07

182

F  MARTIN Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

183

M  SOULIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

184

F  GUILLOU Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

185

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

186

F  DESSALES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

187

M  SOULA Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

188

F  CESSAL Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:04:07

190

M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:04:07

191

M  GABARRE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

192

M  LE MEDEC Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

193

M  CHAVERON Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:04:07

194

M  LAPALUS Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:04:07

196

M  FOUSSIER Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:04:07

197

M  PIBOUL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:04:07

198

M  CARDAILLAC Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:04:07

199

M  MENDES Victor
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:04:07

200

M  SUAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

09:04:07

201

M  BARDINA Pablo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

202

M  CUEFF Pierre antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)

09:04:07

203

M  GALL Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:04:07

204

M  CAPRI Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

205

M  PADOVANI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EVADICT (31)

09:04:07

208

M  BRILOUET Pierre-etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

209

F  ALMEIDA Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:04:07

210

M  REMBERT Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)

09:04:07

211

F  REMBERT Maguy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)

09:04:07

213

M  BASSO Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBIAC (31)

09:04:07

214

M  MAGNÉ Remy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:04:07

215

M  TROTTMANN Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

09:04:07

216

M  NEVEU Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MEDIS (17)

09:04:07

217

M  LARGEAULT Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

218

M  MOUNIE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:04:07

219

M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:04:07

220

M  APPLANAT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:04:07

221

M  FOURCADE Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:04:07

222

M  MEUNIER Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

223

F  DUPERRIER Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

224

M  LE POTTIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:04:07

225

M  POUIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:04:07

227

M  FORGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:04:07

228

F  MEROU Clemence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCMS (31)

09:04:07

229

F  BATISTA Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

230

M  CAILLAULT Richard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:04:07

231

M  SARRAILLÉ Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

232

M  BOSSU Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZUS (31)

09:04:07

233

M  DÉRAMÉ Hermann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

09:04:07

234

F  SERVERA Gaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

09:04:07

235

M  PIROLLEY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:04:07

236

M  ROCHE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:04:07

237

M  GALVAING Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

238

M  FOUCOIN Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERNET (31)

09:04:07

239

M  BINIASZ Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

240

M  BORDENAVE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

09:04:07

241

M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRI (31)

09:04:07

242

M  BROUILLAC Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FABAS (82)

09:04:07

243

M  CASSAGNES Jean-luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

244

M  HONNAY Nathan
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

245

F  FANCHINI Isa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

246

M  MECHOUR Johan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DANGOLSHEIM (67)

09:04:07

247

M  BENECH Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

09:04:07

248

M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC - LES JARDINIERS (31)

09:04:07

249

M  VILLAR Aymerick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:04:07

250

M  LALOO Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

251

M  FORMANCZAK Yahn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:04:07

252

M  LORIOT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

253

F  BIDART Marie-helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:04:07

254

M  CARDOSO Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

256

M  BERTHUEL Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SIGEAN (11)

09:04:07

257

M  ELKAIM Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MACABI (31)

09:04:07

258

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

09:04:07

259

M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:04:07

260

M  CASTELNAU Grégoire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:04:07

261

F  BOUETARD Benedicte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:04:07

262

M  BEAUMONT Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:04:07

263

M  GAILLARD Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAUJON (17)

09:04:07

264

F  GRIBAUDO Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:04:07

265

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

09:04:07

266

M  PETITPIERRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASRELFERRUS (82)

09:04:07

267

M  THEIS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

268

M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:04:07

269

M  BRIANTAIS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

09:04:07

270

M  BURLOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:04:07

271

M  DORE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

272

M  TRAPIED Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:04:07

273

M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:04:07

274

M  LECHEVALIER Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:04:07

275

M  MATTERA Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

276

F  MATTERA Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

277

M  JAMBON Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

278

M  BONNET Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

279

F  KHADIR Nadia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:04:07

280

M  GIROUD-GARAPON Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JUDO CLUB MONTASTRUC (31)

09:04:07

281

M  BOUICHOU Samuel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:04:07

282

M  SAUGERAS Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

283

M  ALBERGE Venceslas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

284

M  BOISSEAU Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

285

M  BOYER-NOEL Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP (31)

09:04:07

286

M  CHEVRIN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

287

M  FABRE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

288

M  ORTEGA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:04:07

289

F  LANIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81)

09:04:07

290

M  VOISIN Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:04:07

291

M  BAZOT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:04:07

292

F  MOTTE Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRENS (81)

09:04:07

293

M  SANSOULET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

294

M  POUX Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC ADAM (31)

09:04:07

295

M  BARRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:04:07

296

F  PIRIOU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:04:07

297

M  FERRAND Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

298

M  KADDOUR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN / ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

09:04:07

299

M  GREBUL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:04:07

300

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:04:07

301

M  VALERY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DRUELLOISE (12)

09:04:07

302

M  ALVAREZ Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:04:07

303

F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BULLE D'AIR (31)

09:04:07

304

M  LABORIE Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:04:07

305

F  GARCIA Violaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

306

M  KRONENBERGER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L' UNION (31)

09:04:07

307

F  BARTLETT Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

308

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

309

M  CORDONNIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

310

M  LAGARDE Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM DPOTES (09)

09:04:07

311

M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

312

M  CARRERE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:04:07

315

F  MIRANDA Marie-thérèse
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

316

M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:04:07

317

F  MAUSSANG Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARDIOLLE (81)

09:04:07

318

M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GEMIL (31)

09:04:07

319

M  LAGARDE Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAP09 (09)

09:04:07

321

M  SOREZ Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:04:07

322

M  THIRIAU Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IBOS (65)

09:04:07

323

F  MESTRE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

324

F  DECHANDON Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:04:07

325

M  BERTRAND Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DEYME (31)

09:04:07

326

M  VIDALENC Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUSTALATS (31)

09:04:07

327

M  BAZELOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUSTALATS (31)

09:04:07

328

M  ROUBICHOU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

329

M  SAMSON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

330

M  LESCARRET Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:04:07

331

F  BURIANOVA Klara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:04:07

332

M  CARRASCO André
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:04:07

333

M  PARACHE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:04:07

334

F  BESOMBES Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:04:07

335

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:04:07

336

M  BARIOLET Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)

09:04:07

337

M  AUSSAGUES Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:04:07

338

M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

339

M  SEIBEL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)

09:04:07

340

M  SENTENAC Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

09:04:07

341

M  TONNET Pierre-louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RENAULT SW LABS (31)

09:04:07

342

M  DHAENENS Roland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)

09:04:07

343

M  GONGORA Enrique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

344

M  HAYDONT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:04:07

345

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81)

09:04:07

346

M  STEPHAN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SANS CLUB (31)

09:04:07

347

M  VERGEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:04:07

348

M  REGNIER Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

09:04:07

349

M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

350

F  COUSTET-LARROQUE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:04:07

351

M  RICARD Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAULHAC (31)

09:04:07

352

F  RICARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAULHAC (31)

09:04:07

353

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

354

F  MAHE Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:04:07

355

M  TENEGAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:04:07

356

F  THERON Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:04:07

357

M  CAILLAU Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:04:07

358

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:04:07

359

M  POILBLAN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:04:07

360

M  NARDI Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:04:07

361

M  MERESSE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

362

M  BOUYGE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:04:07

363

F  COUREAU Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:04:07

364

M  BERTRAND Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:04:07

365

M  MIAULT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

366

M  LE CORRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

367

M  BAYLE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

09:04:07

368

M  MORAIS Paulo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM OLYMPIQUE SUPER BOCK (31)

09:04:07

369

M  JOSSE Pierre-henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

370

F  BESOMBES Marie-laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESCOUT (81)

09:04:07

371

F  JULLIEN Marilyn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:04:07

372

M  RENAUDIE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

373

M  MARCHAN Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:04:07

375

M  FOUCAULT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUER (56)

09:04:07

376

M  CHAUVET Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOURQUEVAUX (31)

09:04:07

377

M  PELVILLAIN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

378

F  AUTHIER Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOYS SONNES (31)

09:04:07

379

M  MARIE Pierre-alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

09:04:07

380

M  GIRAUD Albin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:04:07

381

M  ABADIA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

382

F  GUINAT Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAC'ADAM (31)

09:04:07

383

M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAT AND RUN (31)

09:04:07

384

M  LEBEL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:04:07

385

M  SCHMIT Raphael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:04:07

386

M  GUICHARD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:04:07

387

M  PANOUILLOT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

388

M  LAZARO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (81)

09:04:07

389

M  JACOB Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

390

M  SAVARY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:04:07

391

F  GALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

392

F  GUYON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

393

M  ARNAL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:04:07

394

M  SAMSON Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

395

M  GILBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

396

M  TURREL Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:04:07

397

M  PIROTAIS Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:04:07

398

M  MALLARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

399

M  SERRES Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VENERQUE (31)

09:04:07

400

M  SPIGARIOL Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:04:07

401

F  LUPON Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

402

M  CAUBERE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:04:07

403

M  MOUTONNET Adam
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PENNE (81)

09:04:07

404

M  JAMBART Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:04:07

405

M  MOUTONNET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN (81)

09:04:07

406

M  GUIRAUD Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:04:07

408

M  ALAUX Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

409

M  SIRVEN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TRAILEURS MODELES (81)

09:04:07

410

M  CHANUT Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

411

M  VICQ Yvon
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

412

F  MOUTONNET Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PENNE (81)

09:04:07

413

M  SALVIGNOL Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BELLEGARDE-MARSAL (81)

09:04:07

414

M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:04:07

415

M  SERVANT Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

416

M  GRAVOUIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:04:07

417

F  PICHLAK Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GARIDECH (31)

09:04:07

418

M  PABIS Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ACFA (31)

09:04:07

419

F  GALLAND Colette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

420

M  GALLAND Jean francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

421

F  RIVES Natacha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

422

M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

423

M  DEVAUX Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

424

M  SCHERRER Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

09:04:07

425

M  POPELIN Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

426

M  BORDES Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:04:07

427

M  VIDAL Georges
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:04:07

428

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

09:04:07

429

M  LUMENS Jeff
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT FEUILLIEN (31)

09:04:07

430

M  FAUGERE Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

431

M  CABROL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) (31)

09:04:07

432

M  GRIS Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)

09:04:07

433

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:04:07

434

M  FLAHAUT Alrik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

09:04:07

435

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:04:07

436

M  BEAUTE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQPITOL ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:04:07

437

M  PENTIER Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:04:07

438

M  SERRAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:04:07

439

M  LE SAMEDY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

440

M  CARRION Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:04:07

441

M  CONVERS Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT YBARS (09)

09:04:07

442

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO COSATRAIL (31)

09:04:07

443

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TACO COSATRAIL (31)

09:04:07

444

M  PIAZZA Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:04:07

445

M  LUBIATO Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPMONTAS (31)

09:04:07

446

M  DE BACKER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:04:07

447

F  BECKER Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE, FRANCE (31)

09:04:07

448

M  SOULERE Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOIX 09 (31)

09:04:07

449

M  JACOLIN Robert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:04:07

450

M  NGUYEN-VAN Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:04:07

451

M  FERREIRA Paulo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)

09:04:07

452

F  LUPIN Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:04:07

453

M  HERLIN Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)

09:04:07

454

M  ORTIZ François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31)

09:04:07

455

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:07

457

M  VILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:04:07

1

M  CASALE Jean-françois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

5

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL (81)

Non Partant

21

M  CAMPOS Javier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

24

M  CALMET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

32

M  BILLON Pierre-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUGAN (81)

Non Partant

40

F  LAVALLADE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

50

M  GLANDIERES Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

63

M  AUGUSTE Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

87

M  GARRIC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEULAT (81)

Non Partant

96

M  TERRAIL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS GINTO (31)

Non Partant

98

M  FILLON Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

Non Partant

102

M  STAUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

Non Partant

104

M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

Non Partant

115

M  VIEULES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

Non Partant

119

M  WEINLING Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

145

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

158

M  MARIN Armand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

166

M  CROZET Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

171

M  AIBOUT-SIBILLE Abel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

Non Partant

174

F  CHAUMONT Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

195

M  MONLAUR Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

206

M  LAPORTE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

207

M  REYNES Stephan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACADAM (31)

Non Partant

212

F  RIU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MEDIS (17)

Non Partant

226

M  VALENCIA Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE LES LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

255

F  GUILLARDEAU Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUJON (17)

Non Partant

313

M  ROUSSEAU Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

314

M  JAMMES Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTASTRUC (31)

Non Partant

320

M  RICARD Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

374

F  PLANCKE Anne-marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

407

F  BASTY Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09